Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2015 Keystone State Games

Y14 Mixed Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y14 Mixed Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Calvin D2015   
2   Lutar, Lucas C2015   
3   Gordon, Rachel E2015   
3   Ahn, Gabriella D2015   
5   Ahn, Isabella  
6   Edwards, Mark  
7   Gardner, David  
8   Miller, Trent E2015   
9   Li, Yulei  
10   Ma, Toby  
11   Garczynski, Dan  
12   Sturgis, Zachary  
13   Hardman, Harry  
14   Anwyll, Noah  
15   Weinstock, Asher  
16   Gaugler, Madison  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tafel, Nicholas  
2   Yatsky, Trent  
3   Gorak-Lacquement, Olivia  
3   Knott, Kevin  
5   Bulkley, Nina  
6   Paleveda, Miles  
7   Dudani, Rajan  
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    26 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Henkels, Jacob B2015   
2   Bogert, James (Brett) A2015   
3   Matthews, Graham D2014  C2015 
3   Snyder, Michael C2015   
5   Metzloff, Matthew D2015 
6   Broughton, Josiah B2014   
7   Orr, Benjamin E2015  D2015 
8   Shires, Max D2015   
9   Freer, Sean E2015 
10   Ritchie, Patrick D2014   
11   Armstrong, Joel E2015 
12   Pyo, Yunice E2015 
13   Bear, Myles D2015   
14   Furmato, Annamaria  
14   McCue, Joshua D2014   
16   Iford, Andrew  
17   Obrenski, Kyle C2014   
18   Koppenhofer, Cassius  
19   Steuble, Jack E2015   
20   Igoe, Nirali E2014   
21   Adams, Paisley J.  
22   Plumer, Jack E2014   
23   Johnson, Ryleigh  
24   Nash, Keegan  
25   Lampe-Vorgity, Donald  
26   Babb, Charles Seth  
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:    36 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grass, Andrew B2014  B2015 
2   Pyne, Dylan B2013   
3   Condiff, Noah C2015   
3   Toro, Alejandro C2015   
5   Gordon, Jacob B2014   
6   Carlick, Ben C2015   
7   Sjostedt, Jacob D2015   
8   Jackson, Stephen D2015   
9   Harfeld, Skylar D2015   
10   Wang, Calvin D2015   
11   Hulteen, Marie C2015   
12   Daily, Seth B2015   
13   Bowser, Eli E2015   
14   Zuzulo, Isabella C2015   
15   Hartmark, Anders D2015   
16   Goggins , Connor D2015   
17   Bear, Myles D2015   
18   Lin, Joseph  
19   Patterson, Sara E2015   
20   Gordon, Rachel E2015   
21   Miller, Trent E2015   
22   Iford, Andrew E2014   
23   Mackenzie, River E2015   
24   Xiao, David E2015   
25   Ma, Toby  
26   Garczynski, Dan  
27   Lu, Thomas  
28   Slack, Mary-Stuart  
29   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez  
30   Stewart, Noah  
31   Hardman, Harry  
32   Boltz, Colin  
33   Patrignani, Camille  
34   Sturgis, Zachary  
35   Jiang, Bowen  
36   Taylor, Dana  
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sirico, Brooke C2015   
2   Mitchell, Eric E2014   
3   Nucciarone, Jason  
3   Tilbrook, Aleck  
5   Khazana, Milan  
6   Drake, John  
7   Rothwell, Liam  
8   Bulkley, Nina  
9   Dudani, Rajan  
Senior Mixed Saber:    15 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Quinton, Tristan B2014   
2   Quinton, Jared E2013  E2015 
3   Riggins, Littleton B2015   
3   Takeuchi, Yoshitoshi E2015 
5   Grainger, Robert E2015   
6   Frye, Roland D2012   
7   Nucciarone, Jason  
8   Blachek, Justin  
9   Lesch, R. J. D2012   
10   Smith, David E2015   
11   Drake, John  
12   Lorang, Kim  
13   Tilbrook, Aleck  
14   Rosa, Carl  
15   Ahn, Sung-ho  
Senior Men's Epee:    48 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elashry, Zeyad A2014  A2015 
2   Bogert, James (Brett) A2015   
3   Madrigal Sardinas, Guillermo B2015 
3   Yin, Felix B2015   
5   Swanson, Lars A2014   
6   Stewart, Matthew A2015   
7   Daily, Seth B2014   
8   Dubinsky, Scott C2015   
9   McArthur, Jason B2015   
10   Billington, Jason B2014   
11   Dennis, Aaron C2014   
12   Copeland, David C2012   
13   Tamulonis, Fen D2014   
14   Orr, Benjamin E2015   
15   Rodachy, Jeffrey B2012   
16   Pesto, Keith D2013   
17   Mahmoud, Zaid  
18   Ritchie, Patrick D2014   
19   Li, Alex E2015   
20   Baker, Jefferson B2014   
21   McCue, Joshua D2014   
22   Obrenski, Kyle C2014   
23   Matthews, Graham D2014   
24   Nash, Keegan  
24   Russell, Joe C2015   
26   Kline, R. Jay B2014   
27   Robitzski, David D2013   
28   Gregory, Ian E2013   
29   Conway, Robert C2013   
30   Snyder, Michael C2015   
31   McMahon, Timothy J D2014   
32   Heffner, Keith D2014   
33   McCue, Jeff E2012   
34   Ritchie, Mark D2012   
35   Sinai, Nathan B2014   
36   Quarles, Keith E2014   
37   Caflin, Michael  
38   Flint, James B2013   
39   Ganzy, Ethan D2015   
40   Boyko, Frank  
41   Emmons, Kristian E2015   
42   Iford, Andrew  
43   Freer, Sean  
44   Adams, Ron  
45   Allison, Justin  
46   Steuble, Jack E2015   
47   Borris, Sean  
48   Shires, Max D2015   
Senior Men's Foil:    39 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Condiff, Noah C2015  A2015 
2   Racek, Tom B2014  B2015 
3   Carlick, Ben C2015  B2015 
3   Hacker, Zac D2014  B2015 
5   Bogert, James (Brett) A2014   
6   Radu, Andrew A2013   
7   Katayama, Kevin B2015   
8   Pyne, Dylan B2013   
9   Grass, Andrew B2014   
10   Cellier, Bradley B2013   
11   Hartmark, Anders D2015   
12   Toro, Alejandro C2015   
13   Jackson, Stephen D2015   
14   Daily, Seth B2015   
15   Dorfman, Mitchell B2012   
16   DiVenti, Paul C2015   
17   Sjostedt, Jacob D2015   
18   Rizzi, Joseph D2013   
19   Fernandez Prada, Kenneth D2014   
20   Gordon, Jacob B2014   
21   Goggins , Connor D2015   
22   Bowser, Eli E2015   
23   Facco, Giovanni C2012   
24   Bear, Myles D2015   
25   Goh, Teehooi E2014   
26   Filbert, Benjamin D2015   
27   Xiao, David E2015   
28   Cohen, Joseph D2013   
29   Holt, Ben E2014   
30   Garczynski, Dan  
31   Worden, Julian  
32   Murray, Liam  
33   Iford, Andrew E2014   
34   Rosa, Carl  
35   Blachek, Justin  
36   Yerger, Samuel  
37   Ma, Toby  
38   Heffner, Keith E2012   
39   Allison, Justin  
Senior Women's Epee:    27 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sirico, Amanda A2015   
2   Sirico, Meghan D2015  C2015 
3   Quinlan, Nicole C2014  C2015 
3   Dunseath, Lauren C2014  C2015 
5   Asher, Valerie B2015   
6   Caplin, Sophie D2015   
7   Pyo, Yunice D2015 
8   Polakovsky, Jacqueline E2015  D2015 
9   Jacobs-Hinton, Inez E2015   
10   Higson, Julia D2013   
11   Igoe, Nirali E2014  E2015 
12   Rymont, Jennifer E2015 
13   Trice, Diane C2015   
14   Polakovsky, Anastazia G V E2014   
15   Brown, Amanda  
16   Adams, Paisley J.  
17   Kraft, Rachael  
18   Hemmerle, Samantha  
19   Ganzy, Kyra E2014   
20   Felsenheld, Donna  
21   Hutira, Bethany  
22   Rios, Donna E2014   
23   O'Sullivan, Sophie  
24   Marino, Victoria  
25   Johnson, Ryleigh  
26   Freer, Michele  
27   Cooper, Tina E2015   
Senior Women's Foil:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Weintraub, Maia B2015   
2   Hulteen, Marie C2015   
3   Harfeld, Skylar D2015   
3   Ross, Megan E2015  D2015 
5   Hu, Amanda S. D2015   
6   Carroll, Emily E2015   
7   Solsky, Brooke E2015   
8   Hu, Allison C. E2015 
9   Prieur, Lana E2015   
10   Jones, Piper E2015   
11   Patterson, Sara E2015   
12   Turner, Stephanie E2015   
13   Hemmerle, Samantha  
14   Slack, Mary-Stuart  
14   Thurman, Allison D2014   
16   Gordon, Rachel E2015   
17   Freer, Michele  
18   Harris, Michelle D2014   
19   Lim, Nora E2014   
20   Gavazzi, Gina  
21   Fernandez Prada, Nicole  
Senior Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    19 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Russell, Joe C2015  B2015 
2   Flint, James B2013   
3   Kline, R. Jay B2014   
3   Rodachy, Jeffrey B2012   
5   Heffner, Keith D2014  D2015 
6   Cohen, Joseph C2014   
7   Cillo, Jack E2014  E2015 
8   Quarles, Keith E2014  E2015 
9   McCue, Jeff E2012   
10   Douglas, Michael C2014   
11   Ritchie, Mark D2012   
12   Bowman, Wayne D2013   
13   Kormann, Joseph E2013   
14   Hollingsworth, Frank  
15   Keenan, William F E2013   
16   Spielberg, Joel C2014   
17   Cisneros, Robert D2012   
18   Spaeth, Peter  
19   Adams, Ron  
Vet Combined Men's Foil:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cohen, Joseph D2013   
2   Ritchie, Mark E2013   
3   Heffner, Keith E2012   
3   Goh, Teehooi E2014   
5   Doctor, Vincent  
6   Anwyll, David  
7   Lin, Yusen  
Vet Combined Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grainger, Robert E2015   
2   Szabo, Laszlo  
3   Keenan, William F  
3   Hollingsworth, Frank  
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hearne, Rosa E2015   
2   Roane, D.C. Pixie E2013   
3   Rios, Donna E2014   
3   Freer, Michele  
5   Igoe, Alison  
6   Higgins, Sally  
7   McGary, Suzan  
Vet Combined Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Roane, D.C. Pixie E2012   
2   Harris, Michelle D2014   
3   Brasted, K. E. ("Maggie") E2012   
3   Alzona, Esperanza  
5   Freer, Michele  
6   Channing, Gemin E2014   
Vet Combined Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Turner, Delia B2013   
2   Eyre, Jane B2014   
3   Lorang, Kim  
3   Roane, D.C. Pixie  
5   Dean, Wendy  
6   Alzona, Esperanza E2015   
7   Trice, Diane D2014   
8   Channing, Gemin  
08/01/2015 - 08/02/2015
York Fairgrounds, Utz Arena: York, PA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.