Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Nutmeg State Games Fencing

Y10 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Davia, Daniella  
2   Nager, Noah  
3   Yu, Yining  
3   Zafft, Tatiana  
5   Sanderson, Jake  
6   Smotroff, Joshua  
7   Sherer, William  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zafft, Maximo  
2   Paley, Benjamin  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Craley, Thomas  
2   Lin, Richard  
3   Liao, Alex  
3   Sposato, Luke  
5   Triffleman-Miller, Aaron  
6   Davia, Daniella  
7   Cambra, Luca  
8   Smotroff, Joshua  
9   Marici, Ryan  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wind, Nicky  
2   Marchant, Morgan  
3   Mills, Shayla  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Batrak, Alexander  
2   McGillion-Moore, Jake  
3   Horman, Zina  
3   Lin, Richard  
5   Balch, Julia  
6   Marchant, Albert  
7   Roberts, Shaun  
8   Reilly, Brandon  
9   Mills, Jaden  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ching, Sapphira  
2   Rinaldi, Nicole  
3   Goosman, Antonio  
Y14 Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kondapalli, Sumanth  
2   Conley, Donovan  
Y14 Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Horman, Zina  
2   Roberts, Shaun  
3   Balch, Julia  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Salamatian, Xander C2015   
2   Lee, William B2015   
3   Snyder, Michael D2015   
3   Chan, Matthew D2015   
5   Lottick, Kadan E2015 
6   Boislard, Jacob E2015 
7   Senerth, Ian E2015   
8   Keller, Tyler C2015   
9   Pedersen, Christopher  
9   Peitzsch, Ian E2015   
11   Emke, Noah  
12   He, Andy  
13   Xu, Aofan  
14   Bruno, Stephen E2014   
15   Speziale, Ian  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    23 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Levitan, Daniel B2015   
2   Chan, Matthew D2014  C2015 
3   Smith, Liam C2015   
3   Hysong, Noah E2015  C2015 
5   Pyne, Dylan B2013   
6   Chestna, Sam C2015   
7   Lottick, Kadan D2015   
8   Spigel, Jack E2015 
9   Grzeda, Ethan  
10   Salguero, Carlos  
11   Nicopoulos, Philip  
12   Boislard, Adam  
13   Bennett, Dashiell E2014   
14   Hauer, Dylan E2015   
15   Rechler, Logan  
16   Acinapuro, Philip E2015   
17   Brown, Timothy  
18   Patel, Ohm  
19   Olivero, Adrian  
20   Xiao, David  
21   Wang, David  
22   Malwitz, William  
23   Roady, Tyler  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tanibajeva, Rachel A2015   
2   Igoe, Nirali E2014   
3   Bruno, Sarah  
3   Greeley, Cassandra  
5   Teel, Samantha  
6   Hill, Molly  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lewis, Amanda D2013   
2   Gong, Christina D2015   
3   Horman, Zina  
3   Pite, Renee D2015   
5   Segal, Lydia  
6   Cupolo, Julia  
7   Reinschmidt, Nicole  
8   Litwin, Alyson  
9   Roberts, Shaun  
10   Greeley, Cassandra  
11   Balch, Julia  
12   Lubin, Tori  
13   Niebuhr, Tatiana  
Senior Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Benson-McCarthy, Abigail C2015   
2   Kaouris, George C2015   
3   Benson-McCarthy, Daniel E2015   
Senior Men's Epee:    27 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rouse, Brian A2014  A2015 
2   Schroeder, Robert B2014  B2015 
3   Richard, Cody A2014   
3   Alumbaugh, Jonathan B2014  B2015 
5   Senerth, Ian E2015  C2015 
6   Salamatian, Xander C2015   
7   Snyder, Michael D2015  C2015 
8   Chilana, Udaypaul B2015   
9   Linscott, John A2013   
10   Romero, Javier C2013   
11   Marotte, Zachary E2015   
12   Milani, Gregory B2014   
13   Eckleberry, Jeffrey B2014   
14   Choi, Paul B2013   
15   Love, Matthew C2013   
16   Pedersen, Christopher  
17   Ochs, Bradley D2015   
18   Rouse, Joseph D2014   
19   Lenger, James C2015   
20   Chilana, Savitoz D2015   
21   Keller, Tyler C2015   
22   Peitzsch, Ian E2015   
23   Boislard, Jacob  
24   Bruno, Stephen E2014   
25   Miles, Ron E2014   
26   Goettler, Glenn  
26   Staudinger, Fred E2013   
Senior Men's Foil:    33 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Holmes, Stuart A2015   
2   Welch, Kyle A2015   
3   Hsu, Jonathan C2015  B2015 
3   Holmes, Andrew A2014   
5   Levitan, Daniel B2015   
6   Charkhutian, Armand D2015  C2015 
7   Smith, Liam C2015   
8   Racek, Tom B2014   
9   Ouellette, David D2015   
10   Park, Brian D2014  D2015 
11   Chestna, Sam C2015   
12   Borgal, Cameron C2014   
13   Lottick, Kadan D2015   
14   Brandt-Ogman, Adlai C2015   
15   Miller, Maxwell E2013   
16   Gray, Toby E2015   
17   Johnson, Cooper B2014   
18   Boislard, Adam  
19   Williams, Cade D2014   
20   Hysong, Noah E2015   
21   Spigel, Jack  
22   Kilgore, Nicholas D2014   
23   Grzeda, Ethan  
24   Olivero, Adrian  
25   Roady, Tyler  
26   Xiao, David  
27   Goettler, Glenn  
28   Malwitz, William  
29   Bennett, Dashiell E2014   
30   Hauer, Dylan E2015   
31   Badrigian, William E2015   
32   Bacchiocchi, Max  
33   Howe, George  
Senior Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tanibajeva, Rachel A2015   
2   Marchant, Sandra A2014   
3   Bulanova, Anna D2015   
3   Rayment, Angelica E2015   
5   Bennett, Hannah D2014   
6   Davis, Jessica E2015   
7   Sise, Camilla  
8   Teel, Samantha  
9   Isaacson, Tori  
10   Hill, Molly  
Senior Women's Foil:    18 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Madison D2014  D2015 
2   Pite, Renee D2015   
3   Horman, Zina E2015 
3   Lewis, Amanda D2013   
5   Tsiames, Melissa E2015   
6   Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie L C2015   
7   Gong, Christina D2015   
8   Cupolo, Julia  
9   Litwin, Alyson  
10   Niebuhr, Tatiana  
11   Roberts, Shaun  
11   Reinschmidt, Nicole  
13   Segal, Lydia  
14   Lubin, Tori  
15   Greeley, Cassandra  
16   Howard, Zoe E2015   
17   Shaw, Guinevere  
18   Venturino, Sylvia  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kolker, Mikhail B2011   
2   Eckleberry, Jeffrey B2014   
3   Marchant, Sandra A2014   
3   Rouse, Joseph D2015   
5   Lottick, Adam  
6   Goettler, Glenn  
7   Simon, Sally  
8   Woundy, Melissa E2015   
9   Igoe, Alison  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marchant, Sandra  
2   Goettler, Glenn  
3   Ross, L.A.  
3   Woundy, Melissa  
Vet Combined Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zipper, Michael  
2   Kaouris, George C2015   
3   Benson-McCarthy, Daniel E2015   
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marchant, Sandra A2014   
2   Simon, Sally  
3   Igoe, Alison  
3   Woundy, Melissa E2015