Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Powerade State Games of North Carolina

Y12 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Milewski, Nicole  
2   Combs, Colson  
3   Davis, Corbin  
3   Whisnant, Erika  
5   York, Saxon  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Iyengar, Nitin  
2   Maia-Lima, Kevin  
3   Griswold, Abel  
3   Smith, Katharina S.  
5   Raschke, Charlie  
6   Dixon, Harrison  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dannull, Lukas  
2   Whisnant, Erika  
3   Krenzin, Eli  
3   Pearson, Jacob  
5   Boston, Jonas  
Senior Men's Epee:    26 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mason, Shane B2014  B2015 
2   Harvey, Jesse C2014  C2015 
3   Herrick, Christopher Kelly A2013   
3   Edgecomb, Michael B2011   
5   Shalaurov, Alexander B2012   
6   Fregenal, Andrew D2013  D2015 
7   Chen, Wesley B2014   
8   Galbraith, Oliver C2015   
9   Hsu, Shiou Tian E2015 
10   Hamerski, Clayton D2015   
11   Harvey, Joshua B2015   
12   Sargent, Jarrod D2014   
13   Stewart, Whit C2014   
14   Ratliff, Kenan  
15   Lindower, Joshua D2015   
16   Labaza, Christopher  
17   Karnavas, Sam B2014   
18   Thomas, Robert C2011   
19   Labaza, Nicholas  
20   Gomez, Gerardo C2014   
21   Karnavas, Bill E2012   
22   Smith, Herman C2013   
23   Hart, Gannon E2015   
24   Bess, Jack E2015   
25   Swearngan, Joseph  
26   Kent, James D2014   
Senior Men's Foil:    18 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Philpot, Evan B2014  B2015 
2   Lima, Gabriel C2015   
3   Galbraith, Oliver C2013  C2015 
3   Chow, Charles C2015   
5   Smid, Benjamin B2015   
6   Foster, Andrew C2012   
7   Hoirup, Alexander C2014   
8   Harvey, Jesse D2014   
9   Bess, Jack D2014   
10   Chen, Wesley C2012   
11   Scott, Mark C2013   
12   Wolstenholme-Britt, Alexander E2014   
13   Shelton, Jon E2013   
13   White, Joshua  
15   Karnavas, Bill E2014   
15   Fregenal, Andrew E2015   
17   Smid, Frank E2014   
18   Labrozzi, Aidan  
Senior Men's Saber:    35 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Philpot, Evan A2014   
2   Rabinowitz, Benjamin C2014  C2015 
3   Badger, Carl C2015   
3   Bates, Sean A2014   
5   Davis, Cameron C2014   
6   Lockwood, Benjamin D2015   
7   Tamburro, Leonardo C2015   
8   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler C2015   
9   Lewis, Dylis C2014   
10   Minton, David B2014   
11   Hoelscher, Travis E2015 
12   Arsena, Patrick C2014   
12   Li, Andrew E2015   
14   Dannull, Linus E2015   
15   Foster, Andrew  
16   Woodward, Dylan D2015   
17   Krenzin, Lucas E2014   
18   McLaughlin, Joseph  
19   Dobbins, James C2014   
20   Graf, Erik  
21   Rabinowitz, Mike E2014   
22   Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" E2015   
23   Matthew, Alex E2015   
24   Pincus, Gary  
25   Pond, George  
25   Richardson, Andrew  
27   Morehead, Griffin  
28   Imson, Roberto Antonio  
29   Huff, Clayton  
30   Reek, Collin E2014   
31   Cantin, Nicholas E2015   
32   Hawkins, Daniel  
33   Sargent, Jarrod  
34   White, Joshua  
35   Pearson, Zachary  
Senior Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moreno, Sara "Elli" D2014   
2   Tapia, Sandy C2015   
3   Hart, Riley D2015   
3   Pincus, Emma  
5   Bertoni, Margaret E2015   
6   Milewski, Samantha D2015   
7   Brown, Allison  
8   Lahiri, Nayeli  
9   Julien, Erica  
10   Young, Genetta  
Senior Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tse, Shiaoching A2015   
2   Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha E2015   
3   Gallant, Colleen D2014   
3   Gardiner-parks, Cady  
5   Jackson, Wilma "Tammy"  
Senior Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Droppelman, Claire C2014   
2   Rabinowitz, Noemi  
3   Tse, Shiaomeng D2014   
3   Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie"  
5   Pincus, Lucy D2015   
6   Duncan, Sarah D2014   
7   Chadwick, Claire  
8   Pincus, Emma E2015   
9   Julien, Erica  
10   Six, Leah  
06/20/2015
Raleigh Convention Center: Raleigh, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.