Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: MN Open

Senior Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McChesney, Colin A2013   
2   Powell, Edward C2014   
3   Hill, Gabrielle D2015   
3   Robbins, Christopher E2012   
5   Kubler, Charley  
6   Miller, Mirranda  
7   Engstrom, Christopher  
8   Li, Michael E2014   
9   Powell, Elizabeth  
10   Lam, Ezekiel  
11   Powell, Jason E2014   
12   Engstrom, Johana  
13   Schliep, Anna  
14   Mehra, Sonia  
Senior Mixed Foil:    22 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gustafson, Gordon C2012   
2   Powell, Edward E2015   
3   Benford, Maria D2014   
3   Parkhill, Joe D2014   
5   Wittenberg, Milo E2015   
6   Robbins, Christopher E2015   
7   Cozine, Owen E2014   
8   Dunn, Marco  
9   Davis, Matthew  
10   Watson, Isabel E2015   
10   Rathbun, Nathan  
12   Sokolis, Emily  
13   Schoenack, Jason E2014   
14   White, Hewitt E2014   
15   Welper, Hannah E2014   
16   Bahr, Christopher  
17   Schliep, Anna  
18   Lam, Ezekiel  
19   Doolittle, Jonathan  
20   Powell, Jason  
21   Benford, Kailan  
22   Petherbridge, Tanisha  
Senior Mixed Saber:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smrcka, Westley D2014   
2   Gottschalk, Alex D2011   
3   Tubbs, Steve D2014   
3   White, Hewitt C2014   
5   Gearing, Gregory  
5   Grinsfelder, Willa  
7   Smith, Benjamin  
8   Engstrom, Johana  
9   Hackett, Kira E2015   
10   Schliep, Anna  
11   Kratz, Alexander  
12   White, Deb  
Senior Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Powell, Elizabeth E2015 
2   Hill, Gabrielle D2015   
3   Zhao, Lu  
3   Schliep, Anna  
5   Mehra, Sonia  
6   Roberts, Abby  
7   Nelson, Gwendolyn  
Senior Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Roberts, Abby  
2   Sokolis, Emily  
3   Schliep, Anna  
Senior Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Brianna E2014  E2015 
2   Szondy, Victoria  
3   Grinsfelder, Willa  
3   Roberts, Abby  
5   Schliep, Anna  
5   Datta, Kathleen  
7   White, Deb  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bradford, Wayne  
2   Powell, Jason E2014   
3   Tagney, Jim  
3   Datta, Kathleen  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schoenack, Jason E2014   
2   White, Hewitt E2014   
3   Powell, Jason  
3   Datta, Kathleen  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tubbs, Steve D2014   
2   White, Hewitt C2014   
3   Datta, Kathleen  
3   White, Deb  
05/02/2015 - 05/03/2015
Hopkins North Junior High School: Minnetonka, MN
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.