Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NC Div2/3/Y14 National Qualifying Tournament

Y14 Men's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ratliff, Kenan  
2   White, Spencer  
Y14 Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Iyengar, Nitin  
2   Wolstenholme-Britt, Alexander E2014   
3   Maia-Lima, Kevin  
4   Labrozzi, Aidan  
5   Benjamin, Hunter  
6   Griswold, Abel  
7   Murray-Gramlich, Robert  
8   Brown, Zachary  
Y14 Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Woodward, Dylan E2014   
2   Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" E2015   
3   Dannull, Linus  
4   Dannull, Lukas  
5   Brown, Zachary  
6   Wisz, Woody  
Y14 Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pincus, Emma  
2   Pincus, Lucy  
3   McMinn, Makayla  
4   Lahiri, Nayeli  
Y14 Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha E2014   
2   Gardiner-parks, Cady  
3   Morley, Elizabeth  
4   Stewart, Lauren-Kate  
5   Smith, Katharina S.  
Y14 Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pincus, Emma E2015   
2   Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie"  
3   Pincus, Lucy D2015   
4   Chan, Leanne E2014   
5   Rabinowitz, Noemi  
Senior Men's Epee:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Richards, William C2015   
2   Thomas, Robert C2011   
3   Gomez, Gerardo C2014   
3   Linden, Andrew D2015 
5   Danford, Joshua E2015 
6   Stewart, Whit C2014   
7   Phan, Kenny E2014  E2015 
8   Smith, Herman C2013   
9   Fregenal, Andrew D2013   
10   Bess, Jack  
11   Stuecker, Carleton  
12   Kent, James D2014   
13   Galullo, Joseph E2013   
14   Ratliff, Kenan  
15   Hamerski, Clayton E2012   
16   Rea, John D2014   
17   Silverman, Brett E2014   
18   Owen, Gregor  
19   Smith, Ryan  
20   Kussin, Peter  
Senior Men's Foil:    18 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chow, Charles C2015   
2   Lima, Gabriel C2014   
3   Hoirup, Alexander C2014   
3   Chen, Wesley C2012   
5   Fregenal, Andrew E2015 
6   Bess, Jack D2014   
7   Fulmer, Andrew E2013  E2015 
8   Cason, Samuel E2013  E2015 
9   Wolstenholme-Britt, Alexander E2014   
10   Thomas, Robert D2011   
11   DeBord, Brandon  
12   White, Joshua  
13   Cobb, Sean  
14   Rea, John D2014   
15   Brown, Eric  
16   Silverman, Brett  
17   Singh, Suryaveer  
18   Pehush, Kevin  
Senior Men's Saber:    23 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rabinowitz, Benjamin C2014   
2   Rainville-Pond, Schuyler E2014  E2015 
3   Tamburro, Leonardo D2014   
3   Li, Andrew E2015   
5   Hufford, Michael D2015   
6   Woodward, Dylan E2014   
7   Kaufman III, Robert "Trey" E2015   
8   Lockwood, Ben  
9   Dannull, Linus  
10   Rabinowitz, Mike E2014   
11   Self, Robin  
12   Cantin, Nicholas E2014   
13   Pickus, Micah  
14   Matthew, Alex E2014   
15   Hufford, Ian  
16   Wisz, Woody  
17   Silverman, Brett  
18   Pond, George  
19   Huff, Clayton  
19   Pincus, Gary  
21   McLaughlin, Joseph  
22   White, Joshua  
23   Rea, John E2011   
Senior Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bertoni, Margaret E2015   
2   Pratt, Miranda  
3   Milewski, Samantha D2015   
4   Brown, Allison  
5   Agresto, Nicole C2014   
6   McMinn, Makayla  
7   Herrick, Kerry E2013   
8   Hart, Riley  
9   Julien, Erica  
Senior Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha E2014   
2   Jackson, Wilma "Tammy"  
3   Page, Josefina I  
4   Martinez, Amanda  
Senior Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Droppelman, Claire C2014   
2   Tse, Shiaomeng D2014   
3   Pincus, Lucy D2015   
4   Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie"  
5   Rabinowitz, Noemi  
6   Pincus, Emma E2015   
7   Sholomon, Sabrina  
8   Esguerra, Iris  
03/07/2015 - 03/08/2015
NBS Gym: Raleigh, NC
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.