SoCal Scholastic League Team Epee/Saber Results
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Epee
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark, John Kim, Nicholas Chien, Brandon |
Brentwood High School | |
2 |
Song, Timothy Ringach, Noam Damico, Jonathan |
Harvard Westlake | |
3 |
Lind, Jacob Huntley, Hannibal Fabian, Brian Galliath, Robaire |
Chaminade | |
4 |
Overstreet, Tristan Lim, George Muratalla, George |
Victor Valley High School |
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Epee
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pollard, Gwynn Marie Cho, Hannah Liao, Alexandra |
Harvard Westlake | |
2 |
Winslow, Olivia Wynant, Pasha Ayala, Leslie |
VAPA #9 |
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Saber
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kim, Anne McAllister, Sarah Huang, Enya |
Harvard Westlake | |
2 |
Rao, Elizabeth Pfeifer, Jessica Sanders, Sylvie Seplow, Rachel |
Harvard Westlake | |
3 |
Winslow, Olivia Kleinman, Molly Madrid, Elizabeth |
VAPA #9 | |
4 |
Fint, Jessica Chung, You Jin |
Chaminade |
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Saber
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
McPherson, Ryan Jones, Alexander L. |
Mira Costa | |
1 |
Ferguson, Asa Gonzalez, Randy Ko, Eugene |
VAPA #9 | |
1 |
Mangulabnan, Andre Pulido, Marcelo Dotson, Connor Cullen, Rowan |
Vistamar |
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Epee
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ferguson, Asa Ko, Eugene Sihler, Micah |
VAPA #9 | |
2 |
Carrizales, Aidan Kelly, Gavin Miatti, Kaio |
Vistamar | |
3 |
Faulcon, Dylan Engel, Connor Connon, Charles |
Harvard Westlake | |
4 |
Rothman, Max Knighton, Erik Wang, Warren |
Harvard Westlake | |
5 |
Pimentel, Luis Seo, Wu Hyon |
Brentwood High School | |
6 |
Lee, Joshua Pittman, Chase |
Chaminade |
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Saber
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goldin, Ely Kwak, Daniel Chow, William Portillo, Mario |
Harvard Westlake | |
2 | Chaminade |
Williams, Parker Williams, Carter Patucci, Sean Patrick |
Chaminade |
3 |
Overstreet, Tristan Lim, George |
Victor Valley High School |
Unsanctioned U16 Women's Team Epee
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimura, Kimberley Kim, Sofia Tyagi, Octavia Brindze, Shana |
Harvard Westlake Middle School | |
2 |
Fleenor, Megan Garcia, Madison |
Los Coyotes Middle School |
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Epee
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chen, Myria Hong, Elly Lu, Vivian Speare, Katie |
Harvard Westlake | |
2 |
Sarish, Dylan Fint, Jessica |
Chaminade | |
3 |
Logan, Gia Kleinman, Molly Fletcher, Maxine |
VAPA #9 |
Unsanctioned U16 Men's Team Epee
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaminade 1 |
Ngo, Ian Kim, Christopher Lee, Kyle Pelliconi, Jay |
Chaminade Middle school |
2 |
Liu, Ethan Heyman, Ned Mangelsdorf, Anacan |
Brentwood Middle School | |
3 |
Luna, Joseph Padilla, Mathew Fleenor, Matthew |
Grim Rapiers Fencing Club | |
4 |
Catlin, Adam Pacia, Francis Weaver, Sam Najm, Sophie |
Chaminade Middle school |
Unsanctioned U16 Mixed Team Saber
View Round Results
Place | Team | Members | Club |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Seplow, Daniel Wang, Ashtin Kim, Ryan Kim, Ryan |
Harvard Westlake Middle School | |
2 |
Kaleel, Caroline (Coco) Graham, Helen |
Harvard Westlake Middle School |
March 15, 2015
Chaminade HS
7500 Chaminade Ave, West Hills, CA 91304 USA
View Map
PLEASE NOTE: Events are restricted by academic standing, not age. Events are open to Middle and High School teams. Each team member must bring school ID and proof of USFA membership.
Message the Organizers
Download Results
Chaminade HS
7500 Chaminade Ave, West Hills, CA 91304 USA
View Map
PLEASE NOTE: Events are restricted by academic standing, not age. Events are open to Middle and High School teams. Each team member must bring school ID and proof of USFA membership.
Unsanctioned U16 Women's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U16 Mixed Team Saber
Unsanctioned U16 Men's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Saber
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Saber
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Saber
More InfoUnsanctioned U16 Mixed Team Saber
Unsanctioned U16 Men's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Women's Team Saber
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Epee
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Saber
Unsanctioned U19 Men's Team Saber
Message the Organizers
Download Results