Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Winter Regional Youth Circuit at RFC (Region 6)

Y10 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Edralin, Alexander Jordan  
2   Hughes, Evan  
3   Graham, Roy  
3   Papadakis, Lily  
5   Dunn, Anna  
6   Lawless, Michael James  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wells, Griffin  
2   Cox, Luis  
3   Bradley-Ferrall, Annie  
3   Yavinsky, Colin  
5   Feng, Leo  
6   Rodriguez, Colette  
Y10 Men's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Adolphe, Jasmine  
2   Kahng, Ennha  
Y12 Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tran, Dai Long  
2   Chadha, Jay  
3   Gwaltney, Evin  
3   Mitchum, Drew  
5   Adolphe, Quentin  
6   Piccus, Isaac  
7   Nomani, Shibli  
8   Luna-Rivero, Joaquin  
Y12 Men's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Maurer, Ned  
2   Viti, Mark  
3   Smith, Quin  
3   Edwards, Mark  
5   Walter, Evran  
6   Judd, Mehta  
7   Serck-Hanssen, Peter  
8   Ye, Leon  
9   Edralin, Alexander Jordan  
10   Beale, Asa  
11   Gwaltney, Evin  
12   Kitt, Matthew  
13   Harrison, Carter  
14   Doctor, David  
15   Edralin II, Chadwick  
Y12 Men's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Kyle  
2   Bukowski, Bronson  
3   Soleimani, Artaun  
3   Chambers, Amir  
5   Contreras, Joaquin  
6   Leonard, Cole  
7   Dannull, Lukas  
8   Gilmore, Thomas  
9   Newman, Jack  
10   Roper, Evan  
10   Allen, David  
12   Prince, Bryson  
Y12 Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Husisian, Hadley  
2   Desamours, Sabine  
3   Goldman, Anna  
3   Pyo, Yunice  
5   D'Avanzo, Gabi  
6   Larmee, Grace  
7   Adolphe, Jasmine  
Y12 Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Caplin, Harriet  
2   Hu, Allison C.  
3   Keesing, Senna  
3   Zatarga, Michaela  
Y14 Men's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Maurer, Chip C2014   
2   Adolphe, Benjamin D2014   
3   Tran, Dai Long  
3   Dimmett, David C2015   
5   Riley, Kai D2014   
6   Stotz, Zachary  
7   Berger, Matteo E2014   
8   Mitchum, Drew  
9   Lipper, Alexander  
10   Zhang, Jimmy  
11   Jung, Nicholas  
12   Chadha, Jay  
13   Kim, Derek  
14   Adolphe, Quentin  
15   Nomani, Shibli  
16   Piccus, Isaac  
Y14 Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Crandon, Laurence  
2   Wolstenholme-Britt, Alexander E2014   
3   Anderson, Paul  
3   Smith, Quin  
5   Ballentine, Henry  
6   McKevitt, Conner  
7   Edwards, Mark  
8   Johnson, Zachary  
9   Dhawan, Aaryan  
10   Adhikari, Abhinav  
11   Edralin II, Chadwick  
Y14 Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tamburro, Leonardo D2014   
2   Woodward, Dylan E2014   
3   Kaufman III, Robert "Trey"  
3   Dannull, Linus  
5   Allum, Christopher  
6   Dannull, Lukas  
7   Lee, Kyle  
8   Oberholtzer, Daniel  
9   Contreras, Joaquin  
10   Soleimani, Artaun  
11   Cravins, Donald  
Y14 Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Husisian, Hadley  
2   Desamours, Sabine  
3   D'Souza, Maryanne  
3   Pyo, Yunice  
5   D'Avanzo, Gabi  
6   Goldman, Anna  
7   Castillo, Julianne  
8   Larmee, Grace  
Y14 Women's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sanders, Shea E2014   
2   Hu, Amanda S. D2014   
3   Wolstenholme-Britt, Samantha E2014   
3   Das, Saibalini  
5   Slack, Mary-Stuart  
6   Keesing, Liana E2014   
7   Hu, Allison C.  
8   Caplin, Harriet  
9   Keesing, Senna  
10   Walters, Elaine  
11   Row, Catherine  
Y14 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Benson-McCarthy, Abigail D2014   
2   Pincus, Emma E2015   
3   Allum, Isabel  
3   Shealy, Jia Mulan "Maggie"  
5   Pincus, Lucy D2015   
6   Iwasa, Erina  
01/17/2015 - 01/18/2015
Richmond Fencing Club: Richmond, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.