Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Capitol City Youth Classic

Y10 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Butler, Karl  
2   Wilkinson, Ethan  
3   Wheatley, Brendan  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Butler, Karl  
2   Nunnink, Phillip  
3   Anderson, Holden  
3   Loveday, Elinor  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Carmichael, Graham  
2   Butler, Karl  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Mitchell  
2   Fink, Alexander  
3   Barsky, Drake  
3   Millian, Matthew  
5   Thomas, Butler  
6   Carmichael, Camden  
7   Proctor, Posy  
8   Meskimen, Medrick  
9   Ofenbakh, Daniel  
10   Mickunas, Victor  
11   Wilkinson, Ethan  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lin, Sabrina  
2   Whitehill, Nathaniel  
3   Zinkus, Trevor  
3   Millian, Matthew  
5   Piazza, James  
6   Huang, Joshua  
7   Barsky, Drake  
8   Colaiano, Nick  
9   Rinaldi, Robby  
10   Lewandowski, Miles  
11   Andrews, Amelia  
12   Lee, Robert  
13   Ligenza, Carter  
14   Carmichael, Camden  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cashman, Natalie  
2   Sood, Manan  
3   Lindee, David L.  
3   Miller, Levi  
5   Smith, Mitchell  
6   Millian, Matthew  
7   Gaston, Christopher  
8   Ligenza, Carter  
9   Carmichael, Camden  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bailey, William E2015   
2   Krenzel, Andrew D2015   
3   Thomas, Butler  
3   Kamau, Gideon  
5   Barsky, Drake  
6   Willett, Addison  
7   Franklin, Seth  
8   Coker, Bettina  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bailey, William C2015   
2   Lin, Sabrina  
3   Carter, Declan  
3   Hager, Piper  
5   Marvin, David  
6   Huang, Joshua  
7   Lewandowski, Miles  
8   Barsky, Drake  
9   Coker, Bettina  
10   Korengel, Spencer  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cashman, Natalie  
2   Brumbaugh, James  
3   Miller, Mattea  
3   Lindee, David L.  
5   Hollingworth, Ian  
6   Lindee IV, Douglas  
7   Paine, Evan  
8   Sood, Manan  
9   Miller, Levi  
10   Smith, Mitchell  
11   Hildreth, Sawyer  
12   Kelly, Kate  
13   Gaston, Christopher  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Krenzel, Andrew D2015   
2   Kallhoff, Will  
3   Buttz, John Henry  
3   Kamau, Gideon  
5   Willett, Addison  
6   Brooks, Zachary D2015   
7   Suitt, Anthony  
8   Ligenza, Austin  
9   Lamb, Larisa E2014   
10   Royster, James  
11   Massey, Gabryelle  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ruelle, Steele J.C. C2014   
2   Hager, Piper  
3   Buttz, John Henry  
3   Massey, Gabryelle  
5   Coker, Bettina  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Forth, Declan D2013   
2   Lindee IV, Douglas  
3   Brumbaugh, James  
3   Hollingworth, Ian  
5   Acosta, Diego  
6   Miller, Mattea  
7   Andrews, Olivia  
8   Hildreth, Sawyer  
04/25/2015 - 04/26/2015
Air Park Recreation Center: Lincoln, NE
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.