Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: SoCal 2014-15 JO Qualifiers Epee/Foil

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daroian, Emon C2014   
2   Shen, Fulun E2014   
3   Yeh, Benjamin E2014   
4   Brenner, Nathan  
5   Bortnik, Artem  
6   Ballard, Adrian E2014   
7   Campos, William  
8   Yoon, Brendan  
9   Kim, Nicholas  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Williams, Parker D2014   
2   Williams, Carter E2014   
3   Swanson, Noah  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kimura, Kimberley E2014   
2   Becker, Carson E2014   
3   Smyth, Stella E2014   
3   Nixon, Caroline (Karolina) B2014   
5   Beihold, Emily D2013   
6   Kim, Sofia  
7   Lee, Annette  
8   Ocanas, Isabella  
9   Kim, Kristen  
10   Tyagi, Octavia  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bach, Elya  
2   Kaleel, Caroline (Coco)  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    22 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thein-Sandler, Adrien A2014   
2   Gomez, Isaac B2014   
3   Sirand, Luke A2014   
3   Fujita, Khai B2014   
5   Kim, Christopher D2014   
6   Kung, Aidan B2014   
7   Lipton, Jason B2014   
8   Shen, Fulun E2014   
9   Ballard, Adrian E2014   
10   Daroian, Emon C2014   
11   Redding, Simon C2014   
12   Martinez, Wesley A2012   
13   Yeh, Benjamin E2014   
14   Clark, John  
15   Bortnik, Artem  
16   Yasar II, Mustafa Hady C2011   
17   Brenner, Nathan  
18   Madison, Ethan B2014   
19   Fountain, Jeremiah D. D2014   
20   Campos, William  
21   Schaefer, Alex D2014   
22   Kim, Nicholas  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rubin, Darren B2014   
2   Lee, Jonathan S D2014   
3   Mashevsky, Michael C2014   
4   Dritley, Roy C2014   
5   Williams, Parker D2014   
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    15 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lau, Kirsten B2014   
2   Nixon, Caroline (Karolina) B2014   
3   Bang, Rachel C2014   
3   Beddingfield, Claire D2014  C2014 
5   Beihold, Emily D2013  D2014 
6   Ruiz, Esther B2012   
7   Luong, Shirley C2014   
8   Tyagi, Octavia E2014 
9   Becker, Carson E2014   
10   Wilkins, Lily B2012   
11   Gooch, Anna C2011   
12   Kimura, Kimberley E2014   
13   Smyth, Stella E2014   
14   Hauselmann, Hannah  
15   Leeper, Emily E2013   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Alexandra A2014   
2   Lu, Tiffany  
3   Leeper, Emily  
4   Bach, Elya  
12/21/2014
LA International Fencing Center: Los Angeles, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.