Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Columbus Division Junior Olympics Qualifier

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ditullio, Harry D2014   
2   Martin, Nathan C  
3   Amling, Alex  
4   Amann, Samuel  
5   Hall, Adam  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeng, Michael B2014   
2   Kanas, Benjamin D2014   
3   Yang, Matvey C2014   
4   Kaufman, Benjamin Laurance  
5   Guttridge, Nathan  
6   Duhigg, John  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Whitney, Kirk E2014   
2   Bradford, Blake E2014   
3   Arnipalli, Shanvanth  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dillon, Kaylea  
2   Klingensmith, Sydney  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dillon, Kaylea  
2   Narsavage, Eliza  
3   Mourot, Alivia  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wozniak, Kelli C2014   
2   Fisher, Nicole E2014   
3   Iwamoto, Kayla  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saari, Michael C2014   
2   Blank, Devon  
3   Amling, Alex  
4   Shannon, James  
5   Amann, Samuel  
6   Tran, Dan-Ho  
7   Lisak, Andrew  
8   Hall, Adam  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeng, Michael B2014   
2   Yang, Matvey C2014   
3   Kanas, Benjamin D2014   
4   Guttridge, Nathan  
5   Duhigg, John  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Whitney, Kirk E2014   
2   Ditullio, Frank C2014   
3   Bradford, Blake E2014   
4   Shannon, James  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sherfey, Jane E2014   
2   Klingensmith, Sydney  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dillon, Kaylea  
2   Mourot, Alivia  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wozniak, Kelli C2014   
2   Fisher, Nicole E2014   
3   Iwamoto, Kayla  
12/14/2014
Royal Arts Fencing Academy: Columbus, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.