Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Duel at Dallas - RJCC and VET ROC

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    32 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Crouse, Wolfe B2014  A2014 
2   Crotchett, Kaiden A2014   
3   Sinai, Nathan D2014  B2014 
3   Crawford, Austin B2013  B2014 
5   Culpepper, John Robert A2013   
6   Aggarwal, Vikram B2014   
7   Ellis, Graham C2014   
8   Maldonado, Julian Aurelio C2014   
9   Haider, Safi B2014   
10   Zacharakis, Demetri K C2014   
11   Petroll, Jared Paul C2014   
12   Agrawal, Sankalp C2014   
13   Mallet, Julien C2012   
14   Aitoumeziane, Benjamin C2014   
15   Riley, Kai D2014   
16   Chao, Kevin C2014   
17   Blanco, Robert C2013   
18   Curriden, Schuyler C2014   
19   Joo, Young E2014   
20   Uebele, Benjamin G D2014   
21   Wheatley, Aaron E2014   
22   Armoza, Ariel E2014   
23   Kadesky, Keith E2014   
24   Miller, Fred Michael  
25   Fanning, Abe  
26   Watts, Parker  
27   Reeder, Rene  
28   March, Isaac  
29   Honaker, Grant E2014   
30   Watts, Gavin  
31   Groom, Liam  
32   Penix, Isaiah  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    20 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mendoza, Austen B2013  B2014 
2   Yee, Maxwell C2014   
3   Ruelle, Steele J.C. C2014   
3   Mallet, Julien B2013   
5   Lovelace Jr., Douglas C2013   
6   Taquet, William C2014   
7   Manley, Thomas B2014   
8   Wang, Jonathan E2014   
9   Kroger, Samuel E2013   
10   Park, Noah C2013   
11   Park, Joah D2013   
12   Rubin, Darren B2014   
13   Ruffner, Blake E2014   
14   Rushing, Brycen C.L. C2014   
15   Camp, Shane C2013   
16   Wheatley, Aaron D2014   
17   Zhang, Vincent C2014   
18   Weaver, Ethan E2014   
19   Loveras, Orlando  
20   Zentgraf, Robert  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Beaty, Chad C2014   
2   Rekieta, Patrick D2014   
3   Kim, Chad E2014   
3   Day, Ivan  
5   Yungeberg, Tyler D2014   
6   Matawaran, Joseph D2013   
7   Milligan, Jack E2014   
8   Lee, Kevin H D2014   
9   Wilson, Roark D2014   
10   Lin, Lucas Han D2014   
11   Murtaugh, Arthur  
12   Yang, James 'Eddie' D2013   
13   Cho, Justin W  
14   Burke, William C2013   
15   Short II, Chadwick C E2014   
16   Parmar, Shailen  
17   English, Aidan  
18   Shang, Eric  
19   Choi, Kevin  
20   Hayward, Benjamin  
21   Horigome-Pigg, Jake  
22   Thielman, Sam  
23   Kirby, Parker  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thow, Jessica Paige B2014   
2   Phillips, Summer C2014   
3   Daniel, Chloe L. B2014   
3   Narayanan, Kriti C2014   
5   Liu, Jinqi (Cassie)  
6   Liu, Jingyi  
7   Meyer, Lillian  
8   Rodriguez, Paola  
9   Salinas, Karla  
10   Aung, Kate E2014   
11   Qin, Cher  
12   Kim, Heidi  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    20 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Elizondo, Isabelle A2014   
2   Hao, Grace B2013   
3   Boyd, Myrka B2014   
3   Tan, Helen E2014  C2014 
5   Koslow, Olivia D2014   
6   Matz, Samantha E2014  D2014 
7   Yuen, Rachel Victoria D2014   
8   Moore, Allison C2014   
9   Kongara, Tanvi  
10   Rosberger, Haylen E2014   
10   D'Arcy, Annie  
12   Harfeld, Skylar E2014   
13   Davis, Sophie  
13   Thomas, Sasha E2014   
15   Peters, Olympia C2014   
16   Bylak, Hannah  
17   Low, Sarah  
18   Patel, Nikita  
19   Krishnan, Deepika  
20   Ji, Cynthia  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    22 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Lauren J. B2013   
2   Wilson, Sienna C2014   
3   Cebula, Naomi E2014  D2014 
3   Ward, Reghan C2014   
5   Devine-Casebolt, Dylan D2014   
6   Adarve, Fiamma E2014   
7   Hung, Sarah E2014 
8   Steve, Alexis E2014 
9   Zhou, Rebecca M. E2014   
10   James, Isabella Christina E2013   
11   Jackson, Lily E2014   
12   Dockum, Natalie  
13   Wang, Caroline  
14   Wu, Angela E2014   
15   Smith, Zoe K  
16   Pas, Savannah  
17   Shi, Angela  
18   Okada, Lilly  
19   Webb, Nikita  
20   Sanchez, Sabrina  
21   Tan, Melissa  
22   Lee, Brenda  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    35 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Crouse, Wolfe B2014  A2014 
2   Crotchett, Kaiden A2014   
3   Chao, Kevin C2014  B2014 
3   Maldonado, Julian Aurelio C2014  B2014 
5   Luebbe, Jost C2014   
6   Culpepper, John Robert A2013   
7   Shoemaker, Logan A2013   
8   Aggarwal, Vikram B2014   
9   Dill, Travis B2014   
10   Blanco, Robert C2013   
11   Ellis, Graham C2014   
12   Uebele, Benjamin G D2014   
13   Zacharakis, Demetri K C2014   
14   Sinai, Nathan D2014   
15   Crawford, Austin B2013   
16   Agrawal, Sankalp C2014   
17   Aitoumeziane, Benjamin C2014   
18   Glenn, Noah C2013   
19   White, Alexander C2014   
20   Curriden, Schuyler C2014   
21   Co, Matthew B.  
22   Weisberg, Brent  
23   Dixit, Kunal C2013   
24   Haider, Safi B2014   
25   Tolbert, Andrew  
26   Watts, Parker  
27   Watts, Gavin  
28   Fanning, Abe  
29   Miller, Fred Michael  
30   Joo, Young E2014   
31   Honaker, Grant E2014   
32   Kadesky, Keith E2014   
33   Riley, Kai D2014   
34   Garza, Richard Burke  
35   Penix, Isaiah  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    20 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hamza, Mohamed B2014   
2   Sirito, Nicola B2013   
3   Rubin, Darren B2014   
3   Kim, Michael Y. C2013  C2014 
5   Holmes, Jack B2014   
6   Zentgraf, Ryan C2013   
7   Yee, Maxwell C2014   
8   Manley, Thomas B2014   
9   Park, Noah C2013   
10   Lovelace Jr., Douglas C2013   
11   Rushing, Brycen C.L. C2014   
12   Park, Joah D2013   
13   Mendoza, Austen B2013   
14   Pyne, Dylan B2013   
15   Taquet, William C2014   
16   Ruelle, Steele J.C. C2014   
17   Wang, Jonathan E2014   
18   Ruffner, Blake E2014   
19   Weaver, Ethan E2014   
20   Kroger, Samuel E2013   
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   So, Mitchell B2013   
2   Goode, Matthew G. B2013   
3   Lee, Kevin H D2014   
3   Young, Zachary D2013  D2014 
5   He, Kevin B2013   
6   Matawaran, Joseph D2013   
7   Yungeberg, Tyler D2014   
8   Rekieta, Patrick D2014   
9   Lin, Lucas Han D2014   
10   Davis, Cameron D2014   
11   Burke, William C2013   
12   Kim, Chad E2014   
13   Beaty, Chad C2014   
14   Wilson, Roark D2014   
15   Yang, James 'Eddie' D2013   
16   Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif D2014   
17   Milligan, Jack E2014   
18   Dannenmaier, William S. E2012   
19   Meanor, Samuel E2014   
20   Okada, Leighton  
21   Murtaugh, Arthur  
22   Criss, Mason E2013   
23   Short II, Chadwick C E2014   
24   English, Aidan  
25   Kirby, Parker  
26   Zhang, James  
27   Ladd, Brody  
28   Parmar, Shailen  
29   Hayward, Benjamin  
30   Thielman, Sam  
31   Debauge, Ben  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    14 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Narayanan, Kriti C2014   
2   Thow, Jessica Paige B2014   
3   Kirk, Elizabeth B2013   
3   Lawson, Hannah C2014   
5   Daniel, Chloe L. B2014   
6   Phillips, Summer C2014   
7   Drake-Thomas, Christine D2013   
8   Rufer, Gwyneth C2013   
9   Dai, Katie D2013   
10   Jiang, Catherine E2014   
11   Salinas, Karla  
12   Meyer, Lillian  
13   Liu, Jinqi (Cassie)  
14   Qin, Cher  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    23 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lovelace, Kennedy B2013  B2014 
2   Elizondo, Isabelle A2014   
3   Boyd, Myrka B2014   
3   Hao, Grace B2013   
5   Liu, Cynthia C2014   
6   Koslow, Olivia D2014   
7   Matz, Samantha E2014   
8   Peters, Olympia C2014   
9   Harfeld, Skylar E2014   
10   Slade, Mycah  
11   Moore, Allison C2014   
12   Kahn, Rebekah D2014   
13   Rosberger, Haylen E2014   
14   Thomas, Sasha E2014   
15   Davis, Sophie  
16   Kongara, Tanvi  
17   Patel, Nikita  
18   Kahn, Jennifer E2013   
19   Low, Sarah  
20   Bylak, Hannah  
21   D'Arcy, Annie  
22   Groom, Emma E2013   
23   Ji, Cynthia  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ward, Reghan C2014   
2   Wilson, Sienna C2014   
3   Wu, Angela E2014   
3   Daniell, Madeleine E2014   
5   Devine-Casebolt, Dylan D2014   
6   Zhou, Rebecca M. E2014   
7   Cebula, Naomi E2014   
8   Steve, Alexis  
9   Hung, Sarah  
10   Adarve, Fiamma E2014   
11   James, Isabella Christina E2013   
12   Somfelean, Clara  
13   Jackson, Lily E2014   
14   Arnecke, Lauren  
15   Tan, Melissa  
16   Pas, Savannah  
17   Wang, Caroline  
18   Kirby, Catherine  
19   Hardig, Mary  
20   Webb, Nikita  
20   Christopher, Emily  
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ortega, Josue I C2012  C2014 
2   Diaz De Souza, Osvaldo C2012   
3   Hewitt, Frank B2014   
3   Mahmoud, Hossam D2014   
5   Carr, Jonathan C2011   
6   Nusz, Bary D2014   
7   White, Michael A. E2013  E2014 
8   Slaughter, Chuck D2013   
9   Ortega, Salvador  
10   James, Lonnie C2011   
11   Brus, Brian B2012   
12   Chao, Warren  
13   Brewton, Blake  
14   Hall, Allan  
15   Zacharakis Jr, Ted G.  
Vet Combined Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Short Sr., Chad Chadwick C2013   
2   Goode, Stephen C.  
3   Arnecke, Darren D2014   
3   Wilson, Travis K E2014   
5   Dean, David  
6   Smith, James H  
7   Daniell, Steve  
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tadlock, Christine C2014   
2   Simpson, Kala  
3   Nemeth, Margaret E2011   
3   Pas, Sylvia  
Vet Combined Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sierra, Kate D2013   
2   Altman, Leigh