Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: North Texas Roundup - Region 5 SYC and Cadet

Y10 Men's Epee:    29 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kuligowski, Bartosz  
2   Vermeule, Spencer  
3   Niebergall, Colin  
3   Gonzalez II, Ricky  
5   Imrek, Samuel Alan  
6   Dao, Matthew  
7   Liverant, Skyler  
8   Jayendra, Chandrashekar  
9   Jean, Noe  
10   Parker, Riley  
11   Pineda, Noah  
12   Franco-Tentiouk, Christopher  
13   Varner, Christopher  
14   Prasad, Ankith  
15   Gatza, Logan  
16   Fray, Alexander  
17   Chu, Jonathan A.  
18   Vaughn, Matthew "Manny"  
19   Buyanov, Nikita  
20   Starr, Tyler  
21   Garner, Hunter  
22   Liu, Alexander  
23   Imrek, Elijah  
24   Uglunts, Nicholas  
25   Tipler, Tristan  
26   Lam, Aaron R.  
27   Cooper, Gavynn  
28   Lioznyansky, Simon  
29   Makhlouf, Dominic  
Y10 Men's Foil:    33 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Luke  
2   Jeon, Alexander  
3   Emmer, Chase  
3   Levy, Jacob  
5   Wu, Alexander  
6   Guerra, Sergio  
7   Kwon, Albert J  
8   Ma, Ark  
9   Hamilton, Bogdan  
10   Niebergall, Colin  
11   Townsend, Avery  
12   Zhang, Daniel  
13   Kim, Nicholas  
14   Wu, Nicholas  
15   Wong, Nicholas  
16   Fedonchik, Henry  
17   Joseph, Dominic  
18   Parker, Riley  
19   Singh, Dayaal  
20   Maddux, Lance  
20   Gatza, Logan  
22   Chan, Rico  
23   Dariano, Noah  
24   Wu, Conrad  
25   Xu, Alex  
26   Tomlinson, Cole  
27   Thomas, Alex  
28   Jean, Noe  
29   Henson, Drew  
30   Selendy, Liam  
31   Williams, Connor  
32   Smith, Austin  
33   Zhang, Luke  
Y10 Men's Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harley, Colby  
2   Griffin, Nicholas  
3   Jeffords, Alex  
3   Bailey, Asher  
5   Ng, Jonathan  
6   Hammerstrom, Jared  
7   Lai, Adam  
8   Dhingra, Gian  
9   Greenbaum, Ian  
10   Naranjo, David E.  
11   Owens, Harrison  
12   Arnecke, Adam  
13   Reuther, Donald  
14   Parker, Riley  
Y10 Women's Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ketkar, Ketki  
2   Maldonado, Pilar  
3   Nguyen, Kaylin  
3   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia  
5   Balakrishnan, Monica  
6   Knight, Skylar  
7   Ketkar, Mallika  
8   Khamis, Yasmine  
9   Daniel, Olivia  
10   Hamilton, Nina  
11   Ferguson, Mary  
12   McCutchen, Lulu  
13   Frautschi, Shirley Ann  
14   Rausch, Juliana Nicole  
15   Ferguson, Nateli  
16   Cherukuri, Nina  
Y10 Women's Foil:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia  
2   Serban, Samantha  
3   Talavera, Daena  
3   Knight, Skylar  
5   He, Elizabeth Wenqing  
6   Lee, Montana  
7   Conway, Josephina  
8   Xu, Christine  
9   Hamza, Malak  
10   Jo, Mia  
11   Bennett, Natalie  
12   Chon, Sophia  
13   Griffin, Emma  
14   Bradford, Meeah  
15   Chung, Rachel  
16   Yang, Isabella  
17   Chon, Sydney  
Y10 Women's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kalra, Himani  
2   Fonfara, Patrycja  
3   Lee, Alexandra  
3   Pak, Kaitlyn  
5   Greenbaum, Ella Kate  
6   Buhay, Rachel  
7   Ford, Aria  
8   Davis, Charlotte  
Y12 Men's Epee:    43 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Armoza, Ariel E2014   
2   Nguyen, Ethan  
3   Kushnerik, Ethan  
3   Weiss, Miles  
5   Ponder, John  
6   Dolgonos, Mark  
7   Kolbinskie, Luke T.  
8   Liverant, Skyler  
9   Schniederjan, Joseph  
10   Shin, Joshua  
11   Gibala, Joshua  
12   Levy, Zachari  
13   Vijay, Sriram  
14   Ringo, Johnny  
15   Kuligowski, Bartosz  
16   Vermeule, Spencer  
17   Bunch, Jackson  
18   Imrek, Samuel Alan  
19   Kehoe, James  
20   Buyanov, Nikita  
21   Greenberg, Mitchell  
22   Kumashi, Mihir  
23   Crouse, Beric Orion  
24   Gatza, Logan  
25   Morales, Marcelo  
26   Moctezuma, Ricardo  
27   Prekker, Josef  
28   Dao, Matthew  
29   Jayendra, Chandrashekar  
30   Love, Eric  
31   Stone, Henry  
32   Gonzalez II, Ricky  
33   Saiyid, Bilal  
34   Tipler, Oliver  
35   Ringo, Joshua  
36   Garner, Hunter  
37   Love, Jason  
38   Werst, Jonathon  
39   Liu, Alexander  
40   Pineda, Noah  
41   Kenney, Aidan  
42   Isenman, Caleb  
43   Makhlouf, Anthony  
Y12 Men's Foil:    75 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vogler, Justin E2014   
2   Liu, Patrick D2014   
3   Sjostedt, Jacob E2013   
3   Louie, Bryce E2014   
5   Selendy, Max E2014   
6   Ma, Alexander  
7   Park, Luke  
8   Curley, Sebastian  
9   Prilutsky, David E2014   
10   Urodovskikh, Evan  
11   Evans, Cameron  
11   Hodges, Carter  
13   Rutherfurd, John "Trace"  
14   Hu, Oliver  
15   Yang, Andy  
15   Hamilton, Bogdan  
17   Yu, Eric W  
18   Euscher, Alex Michael  
19   Ding, Andrew E2013   
20   Colon, Cesar  
21   Yang, Adam  
22   Mao, Connor  
23   Levy, Jacob  
24   Lutar, Lucas  
25   Jeon, Alexander  
26   Lui, Sebastian  
27   Emmer, Chase  
28   Wu, Oliver  
29   Kwon, Albert J  
30   Vijay, Sriram  
31   Jones, Ethan  
32   Shibu, Pranav  
33   Fung, David  
34   Fedonchik, Henry  
35   Wu, Alexander  
36   Sanchez-Harris, Nicco  
37   Liu, Justin  
38   Arnold, Oscar  
39   Choi, Ethan  
40   Ma, Ark  
41   Griffin, John  
42   Traugot, Braden  
43   Oursler, Jack  
44   Dickson, Farr  
45   Levy, Zachari  
46   Whitehill, Nathaniel  
47   Townsend, Avery  
48   Thai, William  
49   Kim, Nicholas  
50   Ryou, Tae Hyun  
51   Hergert, Benito  
52   Miller, Andrew N  
53   Zhang, Daniel  
54   Wu, Nicholas  
55   Gutsch, Nelson  
56   Xu, Alex  
57   Mohamed, Tahir  
58   Wang, Christopher M  
59   Ellis, Preston  
60   Zheng, Alan  
61   Maguire, Matthew  
62   Wong, Nicholas  
63   Freeman, Paris  
64   Wilkinson, A.J.  
65   Stone, Henry  
66   Mariconda, Christopher  
67   Wu, Conrad  
68   Williams, Connor  
69   Guerra, Sergio  
70   Pillsbury, Hampton  
71   Choi, Peter  
72   Thomas, Alex  
73   Kay, Julian  
74   Waltz, Ethan  
75   Maddux, Lance  
Y12 Men's Saber:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Attig, Will  
2   Johnson, Andrew  
3   Schmitt, Trenton D2014   
3   Bonsell, Justin  
5   Harley, Colby  
6   Tong, Qilin  
7   Wu, Oliver  
8   Dinu, Nicholas D  
9   Mariconda, Christopher  
10   Bacon, Elias  
11   Park, Donghwan  
12   Flores, Peter  
13   Owens, William  
14   Lindee, David L.  
15   Bailey, Asher  
16   Harvey, Nicholas  
17   Cai, Larry  
18   Tisdale, Gabriel  
19   Jeffords, Alex  
20   Griffin, Nicholas  
21   Ng, Jonathan  
22   Monahan, Kieran  
23   Escueta, Tony  
24   Desai, Drewv  
25   Maguire, Matthew  
Y12 Women's Epee:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rausch, Ariana D2014   
2   Parker, Allegra D2014   
3   Gresham, Rebekah  
3   Candreva, Greta D2014   
5   Ketkar, Ketki  
6   Moton, Mckenzie  
7   Desamours, Sabine  
8   Husisian, Hadley  
9   Guo, Zi Shan E2014   
10   Janowski, Madeline  
11   Boys, Nishta Bisini  
12   Maldonado, Pilar  
13   Cherukuri, Maya  
14   Balakrishnan, Monica  
15   Nussberger, Amber Isabel  
16   Nguyen, Kaylin  
17   Weiss, Talia  
18   Santa Maria, Luisa  
19   Ketkar, Mallika  
20   Proctor, Sara E2014   
21   Frautschi, Shirley Ann  
22   Gaylor, Samantha  
23   Aggarwal, Anu  
24   Gresham, Sarah  
25   Toffelmire, Amelia  
26   Zamponi, Ashley  
27   Khamis, Yasmine  
28   Exconde, Solana  
29   Hamilton, Nina  
30   Filippov, Nika  
31   Bendiksen, Natalie  
32   Liu, Jacqueline  
Y12 Women's Foil:    38 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Stamos, Maria D2014   
2   Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi E2014   
3   Breker, Anika  
3   Weintraub, Maia D2014   
5   Lee, Annora B2014   
6   Tan, Helen E2014   
7   Talavera, Daena  
8   Rhodes, Zander E2014   
9   Proestakis, Katina Alexandra D2014   
10   Kim, Lauren E2014   
11   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
12   Conway, Josephina  
13   Guo, Jessica Zi Jia  
14   Lee, Allison E2014   
15   Clarke, Genevieve  
16   Lin, Sabrina  
17   Lee, Montana  
18   Kim, Lauren C  
19   Tan, Elisha  
20   Low, Sharon  
21   Sanders, Loralyn  
22   Xu, Christine  
23   Chung, Ashley  
24   Lim, Clarice  
25   McKee, Alexandra  
26   Bradford, Meeah  
27   He, Yufei  
28   Chon, Samantha  
29   Ryskoski, Autumn  
30   Parker, Allegra  
31   He, Elizabeth Wenqing  
32   Rowland, Pearl  
33   Johnson, Alexx S.  
34   Bodoni, Evelyn  
35   Patel, Aditi Samit  
36   Wu, Angelina  
37   Jenkins, Ella  
38   Bennett, Natalie  
Y12 Women's Saber:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hunter, Nina E2014   
2   Johnson, Honor E2014   
3   Moya, Keona Lu C2014   
3   Kim, Emily  
5   Parker, Allegra  
6   Chan, Leanne  
7   Cashman, Natalie  
8   Dungey, Amelia  
9   Priestley, Cate  
10   Hoverman, Hannah  
11   Strzalkowski, Ola  
12   Shin, Andrea Y.J.  
13   Hoogendoorn, Levi  
14   Kalra, Himani  
15   Lacson, Sarah  
16   Rowland, Pearl  
17   Johnson, Clara  
18   Owens, Celine  
19   Guthikonda, Nithya  
20   Hoogendoorn, Sterre  
21   Aboudaher, Janna  
22   Kim, Catherine Young-Jean  
23   Kalra, Siya  
24   Rein, Anna  
25   Pak, Kaitlyn  
26   Ford, Camille  
27   Fonfara, Patrycja  
28   Greenbaum, Ella Kate  
28   Buhay, Rachel  
30   Criste, Cecelia  
Y14 Men's Epee:    41 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Piskovatskov, Jonathan A2014   
2   Herbst, Eliot A V C2014   
3   Tan, Lawrence D2014  C2014 
3   Crouse, Wolfe B2014   
5   Candreva, Hunter B2014   
6   Mancini, Christopher C2014   
7   Blanco, Robert C2013   
8   Ghazaleh, Xavier C2014   
9   Chao, Kevin D2014   
10   Armoza, Ariel E2014   
11   Smith, William K E2014   
12   Cho, Jonah B2014   
13   Ivaschenko, Andrei D2014   
14   Cortes, Jose E2014   
15   Riley, Kai D2014   
16   Benavides, Brandon D2013   
17   Cope, Alexander E2014   
18   Etchell, Thomas C2014   
19   Morales, Mariano  
20   Wheatley, Aaron E2014   
21   March, Isaac  
22   Fanning, Abe  
23   Krenzel, Andrew E2014   
24   Stone, Gregory  
25   Honaker, Grant E2014   
26   Kushnerik, Ethan  
26   Morales, Marcelo  
28   Dembicer, Sam  
29   Dolgonos, Mark  
30   Ponder, John  
31   Shin, Joshua  
32   Kolbinskie, Luke T.  
33   White, Kai  
34   Plaisance, Louis  
35   Gasparovich, George  
36   Shterenberg, Joshua  
37   Swanson, Aubrey E2014   
38   Schniederjan, Joseph  
39   Nguyen, Ethan  
40   Steffes, Isaac  
41   Alden, Matthias  
Y14 Men's Foil:    80 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hamza, Mohamed B2014   
2   Daniel, Ashton C2014   
3   Wheatley, Aaron E2013  D2014 
3   Kang, Joshua S. C2014   
5   Olivares, Marcello C2014   
6   Yee, Maxwell C2014   
7   Holmes, Leo D2014   
8   Lin, Adam D2014   
9   Taquet, William C2014   
10   Snytsheuvel, John Evan E2014   
11   Broszus, Blake B2013   
12   McKenna, Joseph Owen C2014   
13   Yu, Eric W  
14   Ma, Alexander  
15   Liu, Patrick D2014   
16   Emmer, Chase  
17   Lutar, Lucas  
18   Li, Gabriel  
19   Ruffner, Blake E2014   
20   Zhang, Vincent E2014   
21   Euscher, Alex Michael  
22   Ding, Andrew E2013   
23   Tirado, Sebastian D2013   
24   Tan, Lawrence D2014   
25   Josafat, Kyle E2014   
26   Cortes, Jose  
27   Hamilton, Bogdan  
28   Vogler, Justin E2014   
29   Kunz, Bernard  
30   Yang, Adam  
31   Fung, David  
32   Chung, David D2014   
33   Fernandez, Lucas C2014   
34   Evans, Cameron  
35   Louie, Bryce E2014   
36   Gassner, Ethan D2014   
37   Arnold, Oscar  
38   Hu, Oliver  
39   Urodovskikh, Evan  
40   Yu, Ethan  
41   Prilutsky, David E2014   
42   Fang, Jonathan  
43   Yeung, Jack  
44   Dickson, Farr  
45   Fang, Vincent E2014   
46   Liu, Justin  
47   Wu, Kevin  
48   Curley, Sebastian  
49   Knight, Ethan D2014   
50   Sweeney, Jack  
51   Loveras, Orlando  
52   Hodges, Carter  
53   Garnett, Gabriel  
54   Ryou, Tae Hyun  
55   Lui, Sebastian  
56   Swanson, Aubrey  
57   Whitehill, James "George"  
58   Csaky, Kristof  
59   Mohamed, Tahir  
60   Colon, Cesar  
61   Wang, Christopher M  
62   Yu, Brandon  
63   Yang, Andy  
64   Zheng, Alan  
65   Rutherfurd, John "Trace"  
66   Jones, Ethan  
67   Stone, Gregory  
68   Miles, Wesley  
69   Griffin, John  
70   Carter, Declan  
71   Bowman, Joel Bradley  
72   Verchere, Eric  
73   Freeman, Paris  
74   Traugot, Braden  
75   Finley, Samuel  
76   Choi, Ethan  
77   Thai, William  
78   Waltz, Ethan  
80   Hergert, Benito  
80   Sjostedt, Jacob E2013   
Y14 Men's Saber:    51 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Walker, Christopher Jarrod C2014   
2   Smith, Jared C C2014   
3   Yungeberg, Tyler D2014   
3   Vidovszky, Robert C2014   
5   Kanary, Logan C2014   
5   Lu, Aaron C2013   
7   Cummings, Ian D2014   
8   Oster, Keegan D2014   
9   Shin, Richard D2013   
10   Zhao, Raymond C2014   
11   Skeete, Kamar Andreas D2014   
12   Price, Jack S. D2014   
13   Yuan, Ronald C2014   
14   Hong, Elijah D2014   
15   Lu, Berwyn C2014   
16   Hoogendoorn, Sem E2014   
17   Milligan, Jack E2014   
18   Fernandes, Aksel E2014   
19   Kim, Chad E2013   
20   Schmitt, Trenton D2014   
21   Sevostyanov, Stepan E2014   
22   Yuan, Langjie Roger E2014   
23   Iwamoto, Eric  
24   Murtaugh, Arthur  
25   Meng, Bolang Brend E2014   
25   Gavieta, Matthew D2014   
27   Kim, Brian E2013   
28   Greenbaum, Maxwell  
29   Dinu, Nicholas D  
30   Attig, Will  
31   McBride, Jackson  
32   Jones, Alexander L. E2014   
33   Leung, Mark  
34   Bacon, Elias  
35   Park, Donghwan  
36   Johnson, Andrew  
37   Tong, Qilin  
38   Cho, Justin W  
39   Lai, Eric  
40   Fredericks, Joel  
41   Naranjo, Daniel E.  
42   Lin, Lucas Han D2014   
43   Bonsell, Justin  
44   Flores, Peter  
45   Howard, Jack  
46   Lindee, David L.  
47   Hayward, Benjamin  
48   Harley, Sage  
49   Gremillion, Zeke  
50   Desai, Drewv  
51   Patel, Kush  
Y14 Women's Epee:    39 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thow, Jessica Paige B2014   
2   Daniel, Chloe L. B2014   
3   Grady, Miriam C2014   
3   Beddingfield, Claire D2013  D2014 
5   Candreva, Greta D2014   
6   Khaw, Kristina E2014 
7   Nguyen, Hannah D2014   
8   Aung, Kate E2014 
9   Vermeule, Emily D2014   
10   Beddingfield, Catherine D2013   
11   Rausch, Ariana D2014   
12   Phillips, Summer C2014   
13   Guo, Zi Shan E2014   
14   Kimura, Kimberley E2014   
15   Dolgonos, Melanie  
16   Liang, Rui E2014   
17   Jacob, Callie  
18   Canales, Daniela  
19   Moran, Emma  
20   Johnson, Adelaide  
21   Garner, Kieren  
22   Vagis, Riley  
23   Sands, Lauren  
24   Potter, McKenna J.  
25   Moton, Mckenzie  
26   Love, Jamie  
27   Nussberger, Kaitlyn Ann  
28   Lunsford, Marlie  
29   Proctor, Sara E2014   
30   Pineda, Hannah  
31   Kozak, Maeve  
32   Chu, Katherine E.  
33   Cherukuri, Maya  
34   Desamours, Sabine  
35   Filippov, Nika  
36   Aggarwal, Anu  
37   Prasad, Anagha  
38   Weathers, Madilynn  
39   Husisian, Hadley  
Y14 Women's Foil:    71 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tieu, May B2014   
2   Liao, Jerrica B2013   
3   Martos, Sara Ann C2014   
3   Mandour, Sophia C2014   
5   Lee, Annora B2014   
6   Hao, Grace B2013   
7   Liu, Cynthia C2014   
8   Stamos, Maria D2014   
9   Tian, Tiffany E2014   
10   Luong, Paige C2014   
11   Proestakis, Katina Alexandra D2014   
12   Jia, Jennifer D2014   
13   Sun, Laura C2014   
14   Marotta, Veronica D2014   
15   Lu, Tiffany  
16   Hirschman, Audrey E2014   
17   Prilutsky, Sarah C2013   
18   Wong, Erika  
19   Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi E2014   
20   Garner, Kieren  
21   Lo, Ashley  
22   Barnette, Zoe D2014   
23   Noguchi, Julia C2014   
24   Tian, Grace D2014   
25   Moore, Allison E2014   
26   Clarke, Genevieve  
27   Ash, Madeline E2014   
28   Tan, Helen E2014   
29   Weintraub, Maia D2014   
30   Breker, Anika  
31   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
32   Tan, Elisha  
33   Crompton, Celia  
34   Rhodes, Zander E2014   
35   Matz, Samantha E2014   
36   Chon, Samantha  
37   Marinelli, Ever E2014   
38   Kim, Lauren C  
39   Gong, Christina E2014   
40   Luong, Joanne E2013   
41   Sanders, Loralyn  
42   Potter, McKenna J.  
43   Cola, Emmanuelle D2014   
44   Hunt, Tarleton  
45   Kwon, Ashley D2014   
46   Kongara, Tanvi  
47   Dickstein, Lila  
48   Moran, Emma  
49   Shok, Katherine  
50   Kim, Lauren E2014   
51   Johnson, Adelaide  
52   Ryskoski, Autumn  
53   Lee, Allison E2014   
54   Chung, Ashley  
55   D'Arcy, Annie  
56   Bhanot, Gayatri  
57   Norton, Courtney  
58   Lim, Clarice  
59   Low, Sharon  
60   McKee, Alexandra  
61   Davis, Sophie  
62   Young, Christine  
63   Elkhodari, Layan  
64   Lin, Sabrina  
65   Uppal, Anu K  
66   Varughese, Olivia  
67   Johnson, Alexx S.  
68   Krishnan, Deepika  
69   Deras, Sophia  
70   Low, Sarah  
71   Patel, Aditi Samit  
Y14 Women's Saber:    46 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jenkins, Ryan B2014   
2   Jenkins, Morgan B2014   
3   Strzalkowski, Ola D2014 
3   Anglade, Alexis D2014   
5   Wu, Angela E2014 
6   Powell, Nora E2013  E2014 
7   Wilson, Sienna C2014   
8   Hunter, Nina E2014   
9   Benson-McCarthy, Abigail D2014   
10   Barsukova, Anita  
11   Zegers, Anneke  
12   White, Isadora  
13   Hill, Julia D2013   
14   Chan, Leanne  
15   Sehic, Cassandra  
16   Green, Meagan  
17   Hirsch, Sydney  
18   Pincus, Lucy  
19   Song, Robyn  
20   Nguyen, Thea E2014   
21   Johnson, Honor E2014   
22   Rowland, Pearl  
23   Moran, Emma  
24   Palmer, Kristen  
25   Moya, Keona Lu C2014   
26   Pas, Savannah  
27   Wang, Caroline  
28   Boraks, Ellie E2014   
29   Li, Grace  
30   Kim, Emily  
31   Pincus, Emma  
32   Aboudaher, Janna  
33   Bhalla, Naina  
34   Steve, Alexis  
35   Shin, Andrea Y.J.  
36   Cashman, Natalie  
36   Kim, Catherine Young-Jean  
38   Hoogendoorn, Sterre  
39   Hoogendoorn, Levi  
40   Guthikonda, Nithya  
41   MacDonald, Kaylie  
42   DeFatta, Amber  
43   Lacson, Sarah  
44   Owens, Celine  
45   Dockum, Natalie  
46   Bhalla, Usha  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    41 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Piskovatskov, Jonathan A2014   
2   Aggarwal, Vikram B2013  B2014 
3   Culpepper, John Robert A2013   
3   Candreva, Hunter B2014   
5   Crouse, Wolfe B2014   
6   Petroll, Jared Paul C2013  C2014 
7   Ellis, Graham C2014   
8   Ghazaleh, Xavier C2014   
9   Mancini, Christopher C2014   
10   Maldonado, Julian Aurelio C2014   
11   Cho, Jonah B2014   
12   Etchell, Thomas C2014   
13   Riley, Kai D2014   
14   Dembicer, Sam  
15   Uebele, Benjamin G D2014   
16   Benavides, Brandon D2013   
17   Zacharakis, Demetri K C2014   
17   McFadden, William E2013   
19   Curriden, Schuyler C2014   
20   Blanco, Robert C2013   
21   Herbst, Eliot A V C2014   
22   Joo, Young E2014   
23   Cortes, Jose E2014   
24   Crawford, Austin B2013   
25   Agrawal, Sankalp C2012   
26   Chao, Kevin D2014   
27   Tan, Lawrence D2014   
28   Morales, Mariano  
29   Kool, Floris P. D2014   
30   Cope, Alexander E2014   
31   Honaker, Grant E2014   
32   Smith, William K E2014   
33   Krenzel, Andrew E2014   
34   Watts, Gavin  
35   Fanning, Abe  
36   Espinosa, Joseph  
37   Howell, Avery  
38   Sims, Jordan  
39   Plaisance, Louis  
40   Penix, Isaiah  
41   Watts, Parker  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    42 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hamza, Mohamed B2014   
2   Manley, Thomas C2013  C2014 
3   Holmes, Jack B2014   
3   Daniel, Ashton C2014   
5   Mendoza, Austen B2013   
6   Broszus, Blake B2013   
7   Holmes, Leo D2014   
8   Parthiban, Chetan D2014   
9   Rushing, Brycen C.L. C2014   
10   Zimmerman, Ryan B2014   
11   Lovelace Jr., Douglas C2013   
12   Fernandez, Lucas C2014   
13   Tan, Lawrence D2014   
14   Gassner, Ethan D2014   
15   Kunz, Bernard  
16   Knight, Ethan D2014   
17   Tirado, Sebastian D2013   
18   Ruffner, Blake E2014   
19   Zhang, Vincent E2014   
20   Pahwa, Vinay C2014   
21   Louie, Bryce E2014   
22   Kroger, Samuel E2013   
23   Fang, Vincent E2014   
24   Sjostedt, Jacob E2013   
25   Snytsheuvel, John Evan E2014   
26   Lee, Jonathan S D2014   
27   Weaver, Ethan E2014   
28   Taquet, William C2014   
29   Lin, Adam D2014   
29   Li, Gabriel  
31   Kunz, Alexander E2012   
32   Fang, Jonathan  
33   Josafat, Kyle E2014   
34   Chung, David D2014   
35   Loveras, Orlando  
36   Lutar, Lucas  
37   Yu, Brandon  
38   Winslow II, Troy E2014   
38   Coffman, Wesley  
38   Mobley, Jacob  
41   Henson, Dax  
42   Yu, Ethan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    44 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Skeete, Kamar Andreas D2014  C2014 
2   Lu, Aaron C2013   
3   Heintz, Evin C2014   
3   Walker, Christopher Jarrod C2014   
5   Sevostyanov, Stepan E2014   
6   Rekieta, Patrick D2014   
7   Yungeberg, Tyler D2014   
8   Kanary, Logan C2014   
9   Zhao, Raymond C2014   
10   Lu, Berwyn C2014   
11   Yuan, Ronald C2014   
12   Wilson, Roark D2014   
13   Vidovszky, Robert C2014   
14   Nguyen-Hille, Khai-Leif D2014   
15   Lee, Kevin H D2014   
16   Price, Jack S. D2014   
17   Hoogendoorn, Sem E2014   
18   Huey, Brandon W. C2014   
19   Shin, Richard D2013   
20   Lin, Lucas Han D2014   
21   Fernandes, Aksel E2014   
22   Milligan, Jack E2014   
23   Kim, Chad E2013   
24   Hong, Elijah D2014   
25   Meng, Bolang Brend E2014   
26   Gavieta, Matthew D2014   
27   Baker, Spencer D2014   
28   Oster, Keegan D2014   
29   McBride, Jackson  
30   Murtaugh, Arthur  
31   Greenbaum, Maxwell  
32   Cho, Justin W  
33   Cummings, Ian D2014   
34   Leung, Mark  
35   Woolever, Derek E2014   
36   Hayward, Benjamin  
37   Leung, Matthew  
38   Naranjo, Daniel E.  
39   Yuan, Langjie Roger E2014   
40   Criss, Mason E2013   
41   Fredericks, Joel  
42   Kim, Brian E2013   
43   Harley, Sage  
44   Lindee IV, Douglas  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    28 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Thow, Jessica Paige B2014   
2   Lawson, Hannah C2014   
3   Bree, Kendyl C2014   
3   Narayanan, Kriti C2012  C2014 
5   Vermeule, Emily D2014   
6   Daniel, Chloe L. B2014   
7   Grady, Miriam C2014   
8   Beddingfield, Claire D2013  D2014 
9   Liang, Rui E2014   
10   Rausch, Ariana D2014   
11   Candreva, Greta D2014   
12   Dolgonos, Melanie E2014 
13   Kimura, Kimberley E2014   
14   Beddingfield, Catherine D2013   
15   Canales, Daniela  
16   Rodriguez, Paola  
17   Cristian, Ana  
18   Chiang, Elizabeth E2014   
19   Nguyen, Hannah D2014   
20   Guo, Zi Shan E2014   
21   Phillips, Summer C2014   
22   Meyer, Lillian  
23   Jiang, Catherine E2014   
24   McCorkle, Anna  
25   Liu, Jingyi  
26   Jacob, Callie  
27   Liu, Jinqi (Cassie)  
28   Qin, Cher  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    57 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tian, Grace D2014  B2014 
2   Sun, Laura C2014   
3   Boyd, Myrka B2014   
3   Chen, Wei Chee B2014   
5   Lovelace, Kennedy B2013   
6   Liu, Cynthia C2014   
7   Mandour, Sophia C2014   
8   Liao, Madeline C2014   
9   Lee, Annora B2014   
10   Hao, Grace B2013   
11   Luong, Paige C2014   
12   Elizondo, Isabelle A2014   
13   Martos, Sara Ann C2014   
14   Stamos, Maria D2014   
15   Liao, Jerrica B2013   
16   Nishimura, Madeleine Ayumi E2014   
17   Tieu, May B2014   
18   Marinelli, Ever E2014   
19   Jia, Amy C2014   
20   Matz, Samantha E2014   
21   Weintraub, Maia D2014   
22   Cola, Emmanuelle D2014   
23   Hunt, Tarleton  
24   Tian, Tiffany E2014   
25   Lu, Tiffany  
26   Tan, Helen E2014   
27   Prilutsky, Sarah C2013   
28   Dickstein, Lila  
29   Thomas, Sasha E2014   
30   Lo, Ashley  
31   Hirschman, Audrey E2014   
32   Kim, Lauren C  
33   Crompton, Celia  
34   Ash, Madeline E2014   
35   Jia, Jennifer D2014   
36   Barnette, Zoe D2014   
37   Rhodes, Zander E2014   
38   Yuen, Rachel Victoria D2014   
39   Moore, Allison E2014   
40   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
40   Noguchi, Julia C2014   
42   Bakker, Elise D2014   
43   D'Arcy, Annie  
44   Kwon, Ashley D2014   
45   Luong, Joanne E2013   
46   Wong, Erika  
47   Breker, Anika  
47   Gong, Christina E2014   
49   Davis, Sophie  
50   Shok, Katherine  
51   Slade, Mycah  
52   Young, Christine  
53   Kongara, Tanvi  
54   Bhanot, Gayatri  
55   Low, Sarah  
56   Patel, Nikita  
57   DeFatta, Ayla  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    31 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ward, Reghan C2014   
2   Hunter, Nina E2014  D2014 
3   Priestley, Cate D2014 
3   Wilson, Sienna C2014   
5   Benson-McCarthy, Abigail D2014   
6   Barsukova, Anita E2014 
7   Hill, Julia D2013   
8   Zegers, Anneke E2014 
9   Browne, Alexis E2014   
10   Nguyen, Thea E2014   
11   Palmer, Kristen  
12   Sehic, Cassandra  
13   Boraks, Ellie E2014   
14   Pincus, Emma  
15   Hirsch, Sydney  
16   Zhou, Rebecca M. E2014   
17   Pincus, Lucy  
18   White, Isadora  
19   Powell, Nora E2013   
20   Wu, Angela  
21   Green, Meagan  
22   Jordan, Katy  
23   Steve, Alexis  
24   Rodriguez, Paola  
25   Pas, Savannah  
26   Wang, Caroline  
27   Hung, Sarah  
28   Jackson, Lily E2014   
29   Smith, Zoe K  
30   DeFatta, Amber  
31   Dockum, Natalie