Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: NEUSFA , 2015 Pomme De Terre

E & Under Senior Men's Epee:    37 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Themens, David D2015 
2   Chilana, Udaypaul C2015   
3   Nazemi, David E2014  E2015 
3   Van Breems, Lars E2015   
5   Santos, Cameron  
6   Kuzovkin, Igor E2014   
7   Miles, Ron E2014   
8   McIntosh, Michael  
9   Senerth, Ian E2015   
10   Van Breems, Martin  
11   Bradley, Patrick  
12   George, Cal  
13   Toth, Derick  
14   Zheng, Brian  
15   Caslick, Todd  
16   Kirkwood, Robby  
17   Oller, Thomas  
18   Pollock, Darren E2014   
19   Wistreich-Tannenbaum, Adin E2015   
20   Wiberg, Hugo  
21   Altayab, Ahmad  
22   Harris, Robert E2015   
23   Hofmann, Werner  
24   Glancy, Stephen  
25   Walting, Paul  
26   Kook, Brian  
27   Ma, Anthony  
28   Pedersen, Christopher  
29   Mezzi, Kyle  
30   Tamas-Parris, Noah  
31   Tierno, Hector  
32   Bourbeau, Zachary  
33   Milgram, Aaron  
34   Myung, William  
35   Geary, Aidan  
36   Todreas, Simon  
37   Parris, Tom  
Senior Men's Epee:    101 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Inostroza, Paris A2015   
2   Wolkoff, Joshua A2014  A2015 
3   Hawrot, James E. A2014  A2015 
3   Maczik, Adam W A2015   
5   Mansoor, Matthew B2014  A2015 
6   Johnson, Nicholas A2014  A2015 
7   Brearley, Russell B2014  A2015 
8   Ntonos, Thrasivoulos A2012  A2015 
9   Lillo, Raffaele B2015   
10   Gao, Tiger A2014   
11   Foley, Kevin B2011  B2015 
12   DiPaola, Steven C2014  B2015 
13   Yu, Colin B2014  B2015 
14   Chilana, Udaypaul C2015  B2015 
15   Bailey, Nathan B2015   
16   Hearne, Thomas B2013  B2015 
17   Hitchcock, David A2015   
18   Hampton, Maxwell A2014   
19   Vanderpool, Aris B2015   
20   Stusnick, Hunter B2015   
21   Herndon, Matthew A2011   
22   Ahearn, Bryan B2013   
23   Hondor, Robert B2014   
23   Neale, James A2014   
25   Mancini, Christopher C2015   
26   Rouse, Brian A2014   
27   Connor, Ryan A2015   
28   Badger, Peregrine A2015   
29   Hansen, Jonas C2015   
30   Van Breems, Martin D2015 
31   Scott, Noah B2014   
32   Gillman, Jack B2015   
33   Alperstein, Jonathan A2015   
34   Stine, Charles A2014   
35   Keefe, Harry A2014   
36   Kahara, Hirotaka E2015 
37   Bianca, Gregory B2015   
38   Melcher, Jack B2014   
39   Themens, David E2015 
40   Goodrich, Jeffrey C2014   
41   Kapitzke, Troy C2015   
42   Hazell, Bennet B2014   
43   Corban, Mark E2015   
44   Castro, Pedro D2014   
45   Toth, Jack D2015   
46   Coughlan, Andrew B2014   
47   Sanders, Ian C2015   
48   Picard, Christopher B2015   
49   Burke, Matthew C2013   
50   Bradley, Patrick  
51   Garland, Jared C2014   
51   Lee, William B2015   
51   Butterworth, Callum  
54   Brisson, Jack C2015   
55   Ghazaleh, Xavier B2015   
56   Bruggemann, Jonas  
57   Ghazaleh, Connor B2014   
58   Facci, Michael C2014   
59   Klinger, Michael A2012   
60   Sumler, Jeffery B2014   
61   Scott, George B2014   
62   Meier, Max C2015   
63   Harris, Robert E2015   
64   Bell, Richard D2015   
65   Marotte, Zachary E2015   
66   Mickey, Jake B2014   
67   Kuzovkin, Igor E2014   
68   Chilana, Savitoz D2015   
69   Ngu, Huy B2012   
70   Reiss, Albert A2013   
71   Marshall, Bill B2013   
72   Didaskalou, Ilias B2012   
73   Nazemi, David E2014   
74   Doeleman, Zeno B2014   
75   Barecchia, Gianluca C2014   
75   Lee, Jeffrey Y. B2014   
77   Wadsworth, Lewis C2013   
78   Rouse, Joseph D2014   
78   White, Daniel D2014   
80   Abele, Chris B2011   
81   Gregory, Abram D2014   
82   Burns, Timothy D2014   
83   Wistreich-Tannenbaum, Adin E2015   
84   Ryan, Joshua E2014   
85   Good, Alden D2014   
86   Van Breems, Lars E2015   
87   Ma, Anthony  
88   Peitzsch, Ian E2015   
89   Woo, Ernest C2015   
90   Gordon, Nick C2014   
91   Swerzenski, Daniel C2015   
92   George, Cal  
93   Sims, Jacob D2015   
94   Konert, Alex D2015   
95   Caslick, Todd  
96   Altayab, Ahmad  
97   Staiculescu, Daniel D2014   
98   Pollock, Darren E2014   
99   Williams-Grinnell, Leif D2015   
100   Hofmann, Werner  
101   Tamas-Parris, Noah  
E & Under Senior Men's Foil:    58 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gaviria, Wilson D2015 
2   Genest, Harrison E2014  E2015 
3   Bloch, Dylan E2015 
3   Hysong, Noah E2015   
5   LeDonne, Renaud  
6   Spirli, Francesco E2015   
7   Lapp, Ben  
8   Tsai, Ryan  
9   Chen, Lei E2015   
10   Powers, Trey  
11   Gray, Toby E2015   
12   Gaudet, Paul D2015   
13   Cortizas, Jack E2015   
14   Bennett, Alexander Y.  
15   Riccio, Frank E2013   
16   Bennett, Dashiell E2014   
17   Cordeiro, Jarrett  
18   Prince, Nicholas E2015   
19   LaRosee, Matthew E2015   
20   Wilbert, Matthew  
21   Ascione D'Elia, Adam E2015   
22   Gaehde, Christian  
23   Spigel, Jack  
24   Johnson, Alan  
25   Zhou, Timmy  
26   Santos, Cameron  
27   McIntosh, Michael E2015   
28   Rodriguez, Evan  
29   Gilchrist, David E2012   
30   Priestner, Cabot  
31   Mezzi, Kyle E2011   
32   Bickford, Michael  
33   Marcovici, Alvin  
34   Shao, Cheng Feng E2015   
35   Ye, Kevin  
36   Liu, Jonathan  
37   Rushanan, Jared  
38   Olivero, Adrian  
39   Horan, Nick  
40   Rogers, James  
40   Brown, Timothy  
42   McKay, Tadhg E2013   
43   Goh, Teehooi E2014   
44   Tran, Arden  
45   Hu, George  
46   Badrigian, William E2015   
47   Wiest, Henry  
48   Roady, Tyler  
49   Hewes, Thomas  
50   Cook, John  
51   Marcovici, Leighton  
52   Anderson, Caleb  
53   Rhodig, Ethan  
54   Girioni, Nicholas  
55   Navon, Mitchell  
56   Marootian, Alex  
57   Cole, Matthew  
58   Parris, Tom  
Senior Men's Foil:    96 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Holmes, Stuart A2015   
2   Cheng, Julian A2014  A2015 
3   Rheingans-Yoo, Duncan A2015   
3   Welch, Kyle A2015   
5   Shin, Philip A2014  A2015 
6   Antipas, Michael A2015   
7   Jan, Stephen A2015   
8   Fevry, Julian A2015   
9   Barmann, Samuel A2014   
10   Samora, Jose A2011   
11   Marroquin, Diego B2015   
12   Woods, Jack A2014   
13   Cardillo, Julian A2014   
14   Andrade, Nicholas B2014  B2015 
15   Pena, Phanor B2015 
16   Whittle, James A2013   
17   Charra, Thibault A2015   
18   Levitan, Daniel B2015   
19   Huang, Bin B2015   
20   Barnett, Stephen B2014   
21   Carman, Ian C2013  C2015 
22   Cuellar, Jefferson A2012   
23   Miller, Nathaniel A2013   
24   Kidkarndee, Sulush C2013  C2015 
25   McKinney, Christopher B2012   
26   Savitz, Faran B2015   
27   Gaudet, Paul D2015   
28   Gamble, Aldis C2013   
29   Szeto, Alan C2014   
30   Berger, Noe C2015   
31   Lanzara, Daniel D2012  D2015 
32   Gruber, Samuel B2014   
33   Mayer, Cam B2015   
34   Stine, Charles B2014   
35   Meng, Brian C2015   
36   Wu, Dawei C2013   
37   Chestna, Sam C2015   
38   Smith, Liam C2015   
39   Lottick, Kadan D2015   
40   Soles-Torres, Tran C2015   
41   Banks, Alex C2014   
42   Batterman, David B2015   
43   Gaviria, Wilson E2015 
44   Brandt-Ogman, Adlai C2015   
45   Brisson, Jack C2015   
46   Butterworth, Callum E2015 
47   Wang, Brian C2015   
47   Vo, Antoine D2015   
49   Balboa, Rolando B2013   
50   Shelman, Caden C2014   
51   Borgal, Cameron C2014   
52   Bagdan, Samuel D2015   
53   Moo, Gareth C2015   
54   Spirli, Francesco E2015   
55   Ascione D'Elia, Adam E2015   
56   Melcher, Jack C2014   
57   Genest, Harrison E2014   
58   Wetmore, Lucas C2014   
59   Ding, Allan C2015   
60   Bloch, Dylan  
61   Gray, Toby E2015   
62   Foster, Matthew D2015   
63   Farraj, Hussein D2015   
64   Kilgore, Nicholas D2014   
65   Hite, David D2015   
66   Chiang, Will D2015   
67   McLaughlin, Connor D2015   
68   Liu, Jonathan  
69   Berger, Cameron  
70   Walsh, Michael C2014   
71   Hui, Tszwang E2015   
72   Wilbert, Matthew  
73   Vargas, Ernesto D2015   
74   Cortizas, Jack E2015   
75   LeDonne, Renaud  
76   Prince, Nicholas E2015   
77   Anderson, Caleb  
78   Zhang, Andy D2014   
79   Spigel, Jack  
80   Chen, Lei E2015   
81   Ehrlich, Noah D2015   
82   McKay, Tadhg E2013   
83   Gaehde, Christian  
84   Fitzpatrick, Logan C2012   
85   LaRosee, Matthew E2015   
85   Shentu, Johnathan C2015   
87   Hauer, Dylan E2015   
88   Shao, Cheng Feng E2015   
89   Badrigian, William E2015   
89   Roady, Tyler  
91   Cole, Matthew  
92   Holtz, Jonathon  
93   Ye, Kevin  
94   Quigley IV, Joseph E2011   
94   Cook, John  
96   Seko, Jeremy C2015   
E & Under Senior Men's Saber:    31 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Palacios, Mario D2015 
2   Conroy, Nicholas E2015 
3   Powell, Scott M. E2012  E2015 
3   Nielsen, August E2014  E2015 
5   Buenaventura, Christian  
6   Neshe, Connor Robert  
7   Bradley, RaphaŽl  
8   Duval, Jack  
9   Molloy III, John  
10   Glasser, Jerome  
10   Keefe, George E2015   
12   Conroy, Jonathan  
13   Love, Matthew  
14   McDonald, Sage  
15   Bulanov, Alex  
16   Dzialo, George E2014   
17   Sherr, Cameron  
18   Clark, Chris  
19   Slavin, Jake  
20   Feeney, Sean  
21   Nguyen, Thanh  
22   Agranovich, Samuel  
23   Steinke, Daniel  
24   Shanahan, Adam E2015   
25   Roccabello, Hunter  
26   Tabin, Julius  
27   Hillevas, Nicolas  
28   Donahue, Liam  
29   Cooney, William  
30   Bianculli, Matthew  
31   Romano, Aaron  
Senior Men's Saber:    51 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cuellar, Sebastian A2015 
2   Cohen, Josef B2015   
3   Asch, Jacob A2015   
3   Walter, Agoston A2014   
5   Choi, Warren A2014   
6   Theodore, Harrison D2014  C2015 
7   Tordo, Garrett D2014  C2015 
8   Prevey-Sullivan, Owen C2015   
9   Slavin, Ben B2014   
10   Schindler, Zachary C2014   
11   Vingoe, Sandy B2013   
12   Marchelitis, Daniel C2014   
13   Cohen, Samuel C2014   
14   Efstathiou, Evangelos A2014   
15   Rounds, Connor B2015   
16   Stevens, Jim E2014   
17   Rotenstein, Leon D2015   
18   Baskin, Isaac D2012   
19   Zhang, Eric L B2012   
20   Mills, Graeme E C2014   
21   Jin, Justin D2014   
22   Hare, John C2015   
23   Cameron, James B2014   
24   Pyatetsky, Shawn C2015   
25   Szeto, Brian C2014   
26   Fleck, C J C2014   
27   Mackiewicz, Nicholas D2015   
28   Burke, William C2013   
29   Lee, Eric E2014   
30   Palacios, Mario  
31   Holtz, Jonathon D2011   
32   Keefe, George E2015   
33   Buteau, Mitchell C2014   
34   Cunningham, William D2015   
35   Halpert, Benjamin D2015   
36   McGuire, Harry E2013   
37   Duval, Jack  
38   Ciancone, Michael D2013   
39   Shanahan, Adam E2015   
40   Kuldell, Spencer D2015   
41   Dzialo, George E2014   
42   Powell, Scott M. E2012   
43   Nimmer, Erik D2015   
44   Nielsen, August E2014   
44   Bradley, RaphaŽl  
46   Fitzpatrick, Logan D2012   
47   Feeney, Sean  
48   Slavin, Jake  
49   Waring, Michael T  
50   Roccabello, Hunter  
51   Hall, Bill  
E & Under Senior Women's Epee:    31 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wallace, Katherine E2015  D2015 
2   Gagnon, Catherine E2014  E2015 
3   Baffa, Caterina E2015 
3   Wilson, Willow E2015 
5   Albert, Devika E2015   
6   Salvas, Abbey E2015   
7   Cunningham, Rory  
8   Wunderlich, Cara  
9   Ruan, Jiayi  
10   Liu, Michelle E2014   
11   Hearne, Rosa  
12   Cheung, Robin E2015   
13   Brisk, Angelica E2014   
14   Simon, Sally  
15   Tremblay, Renee  
16   Mason, Catherine  
17   Goodrich, Stephanie  
18   Didonato, Gianina  
19   Woundy, Melissa  
20   Carvalho, Maia  
21   Williams, Sylvie  
22   Thattacherry, Maya  
23   Harris, Maia  
24   Markovitz, Raleigh  
25   Kirkwood, Emily  
26   Sampugnaro, Emma  
27   Biggs, Amelia  
28   Greeley, Cassandra  
29   Isaacson, Tori  
30   Gnann, Elsa  
31   Eichenberger, Heidi  
Senior Women's Epee:    61 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bates, Cassandra A2015   
2   Feagans, Christine A2014   
3   O'Reilly, Meghan B2015   
3   Provenza, Hannah B2015   
5   Lombard, Ella B2015   
6   Harris, Emma A2015   
7   Friedmann, Lucy B2015   
8   Wallace, Shawn A2014   
9   Cox, Ariel B2014   
10   Gisolfi-McCready, Kaija A2015   
11   Bennett, Hannah D2014   
12   Letendre, Ali C2013   
13   Kleiner, Caroline A2014   
14   Barnes, Rebecca C2015   
15   Schmidt, Lori B2014   
16   Killough, Madeleine D2015   
17   Vermeule, Emily B2015   
18   Kain, Isabel B2015   
19   Wells, Tessa (Tesla) B2014   
20   Lin, Vera A2015   
21   Sweeney, Ceara C2014   
22   Hofmann, Alissa B2014   
23   Eastman, Emilee D2015   
24   Tamragouri, Sucheta C2015   
25   Wallace, Katherine E2015   
26   Salvas, Abbey E2015   
27   Winey, Nastasia D2013   
28   Gordet, Cristina B2015   
29   Stavisky, Natalia C2015   
30   Choy, Ida D2014   
31   Marchant, Sandra A2014   
32   Pfeiffer, Rebecca C2013   
33   Ferretti, Arianna C2015   
34   Engelmann, Faith D2015   
35   Schnier, Penelope (Fifi) C2014   
36   Aher, Bonnie C2014   
37   Albert, Devika E2015   
38   Lott, Lyric D2013   
39   Slikas, Beth B2014   
40   Cheung, Robin E2015   
41   Ripa, Jill D2015   
42   Philip, Hannah D2014   
43   Bulanova, Anna D2015   
44   Wilson, Willow  
45   Hearne, Rosa  
46   Mazzone, Jackie E2014   
47   Crowley, Lia E2014   
48   Gagnon, Catherine E2014   
49   Mendoza, Sofia E2015   
50   Feller, Elizabeth Faye B2014   
51   Liu, Michelle E2014   
51   Simon, Sally  
53   Trumble, Isabela D2012   
54   Didonato, Gianina  
55   Sampugnaro, Emma  
56   Isaacson, Tori  
57   Biggs, Amelia  
58   Gnann, Elsa  
59   Hottenrott, Alexandra E2014   
60   Dannhauser, Carol  
61   Lorentson, Dawn D2015   
E & Under Senior Women's Foil:    38 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mendez, Ingri D2015 
2   Ren, Sylvia E2015   
3   Tsiames, Melissa E2015 
3   Kahn, Jennifer E2014  E2015 
5   Jackson, Celine E2013   
6   Litwin, Alyson  
7   Pite, Renee D2015   
8   Ma, Natalie  
9   Senechal, Charlotte E2014   
10   Partridge, Bailey E2014   
11   Prieur, Lana E2015   
12   Butler, Meghan E2014   
13   Shortall, Samantha E2015   
14   Lin, Amanda  
15   Obedin, Lara E2014   
16   McDonald, Alexandra  
17   Thompson, Amanda  
18   Greeley, Cassandra  
19   Sach, Amy Rowan E2012   
20   Garcia-Neuer, Marlene  
21   Luce, Anastacia E2014   
22   Yang, Jojo  
23   Cheng, Kitty  
24   Dettelbach, Claire  
25   Cecarelli, Charlotte  
26   Ferreira, Victoria E2012   
27   Lim, Tulip E2015   
28   Mulligan, Bridget  
29   Chen, April  
30   Woundy, Melissa  
31   Kerr, Margaret  
32   Smith, Kyra  
33   Mueller, Victoria  
34   Kang, Sarah  
35   Cunningham, Rory  
36   Rhodes, Idone  
37   Horan, Em  
38   Fenton, Barbara  
Senior Women's Foil:    52 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ma, Lina B2014  A2015 
2   Dusinlleux, Kate C2014  B2015 
3   Zhou, Anna B2015   
3   Shalansky, Julia C2014  B2015 
5   Buteau, Caitlin B2014   
6   Zhou, Emme A2015   
7   Kelly, Katherine D2014  C2015 
8   Fevry, Carlexa A2014   
9   Stanford, Rebecca A2015   
10   Thompson, Julia B2015   
11   Liu, Cynthia B2015   
12   Nunley, Victoria B2013   
13   Zhang, Rachel B2015   
13   Robillard, Genevieve C2013   
15   Armada, Klarissa B2014   
16   Mendez, Ingri  
17   Fitzgerald, Reagan C2015   
18   Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie L C2014   
19   Navalta, Cassie B2015   
20   Van Der Veen, Wynne D2014   
21   Shortall, Samantha E2015   
22   Fedde, Rachel C2014   
23   Serna, Vanesa B2012   
24   Kopits, Hanna C2015   
25   Tsiames, Melissa  
26   Winstead, Emily C2015   
27   Maguire, Devon C2011   
28   Hewes, Juliet B2013   
29   Tamragouri, Sucheta D2013   
30   Lee, Madison D2014   
31   Partridge, Bailey E2014   
32   Lewis, Amanda D2013   
33   Jackson, Celine E2013   
34   Kahn, Rebekah D2014   
35   Wilbert, Gwendolyn D2014   
36   Ma, Natalie  
37   Ren, Sylvia E2015   
38   Luce, Anastacia E2014   
39   Mueller, Victoria  
40   Fountain, Jacqueline D2014   
40   Kasim, Kadeema E2014   
42   Pite, Renee D2015   
43   Obedin, Lara E2014   
44   Kahn, Jennifer E2014   
45   Abdelaziz, Nadine B2014   
46   Shaw, Guinevere  
46   Thompson, Amanda  
48   Litwin, Alyson  
49   Dodge, Ruth D2012   
50   Rhodes, Idone  
51   Lin, Amanda  
52   Fenton, Barbara  
E & Under Senior Women's Saber:    30 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Robillard, Genevieve E2015  D2015 
2   Sayles, Nina E2014  E2015 
3   McKinney, Isabella E2015 
3   Miall, Annie E2015   
5   Ghosh, Priyanka E2015   
6   Rittenberg, Miriam  
7   Stein, Katherine M.  
8   Drozd, Jenny E2014   
9   Degtyareva, Anna E2014   
10   Fitzpatrick, Marie E2015   
11   Cyr, Chloe  
12   Gallagher, Hope E2015   
13   Faucher, Erin  
14   Walter, Zsofia  
15   Murphy Racette, Caroline  
16   Gu, Zhijie  
17   Grody, Emmie  
18   Dusinlleux, Kate  
19   Feigeles, Carolyn E2015   
20   Chinetti, Kathryn  
21   Raposo, Claire  
22   Bernt, Liana  
23   Chen, Chloe  
24   Lim, Jiyoon  
25   Shinn-Cunningham, Barbara  
26   Lotti, Grace  
27   Lathrop, Sarah E2014   
28   McDonald, Jessica  
29   Cronin, Kayla E2013   
30   Lorang, Kim  
Senior Women's Saber:    37 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Morales, Jessica C2014  B2015 
2   Engelmann, Sarah D2015  C2015 
3   Mentzer, Kaleigh B2013   
3   Theodore, Maria C2014  C2015 
5   Gorman, Alexandra B2015   
6   Weber-Levine, Carly A2014   
7   Solomon, Ilana B2014   
8   Chen, Erin B2014   
9   Litynski, Jackie B2015   
10   Yano, Wendy * M B2013   
11   Buteau, Megan C2014   
12   Suber, Victoria C2015   
13   Curry, Olivia C2011   
14   Hirsch, Sydney B2015   
15   Donovan, Laura A2014   
16   Sayles, Nina E2014   
17   Buckborough, Abagael B2014   
18   Ersen, Yasemin C2015   
19   Gillick, Kailyn D2014   
20   Kleiner, Susannah C2014   
21   Heinrich, Eva C2012   
22   Feller, Elizabeth Faye D2014   
23   Cyr, Chloe  
24   Ghosh, Priyanka E2015   
25   Chun, Natalie B2014   
26   Piacentini, Ava D2015   
27   Degtyareva, Anna E2014   
28   Stein, Katherine M.  
29   Chen, Chloe  
30   Innes-Gold, Annie D2012   
31   Chau, Gabby D2015   
32   Gu, Zhijie  
33   Shinn-Cunningham, Barbara  
33   Miall, Annie E2015   
35   Lathrop, Sarah E2014   
36   Rittenberg, Miriam  
37   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Foley, Kevin B2011   
2   Scott, George B2014   
3   Burns, Timothy D2014   
3   Kolker, Mikhail B2011   
5   Marshall, Bill B2013   
6   Bell, Richard D2015   
7   Abele, Chris B2011   
8   Rouse, Joseph D2014   
9   Sumler, Jeffery B2014   
10   McIntosh, Michael  
11   Parris, Tom  
12   Walting, Paul  
Vet Combined Men's Foil:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Banks, Alex C2014   
2   Balboa, Rolando B2013   
3   Chang, Fritz  
3   McIntosh, Michael E2015   
5   Hu, George  
6   Goh, Teehooi E2014   
7   Goettler, Glenn  
8   Quigley IV, Joseph E2011   
9   Heindl, Jesse  
10   Parris, Tom  
Vet Combined Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Meagher, Roderick D2014   
2   Sbarbaro, Philip C2015   
3   Seuss, David B2013   
3   Glasser, Jerome  
5   Clark, Chris  
6   Nguyen, Thanh  
7   Inger, Dan E2014   
8   Romano, Aaron  
9   Hall, Bill  
9   Cooney, William  
Vet Combined Women's Epee:    17 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Reynolds, Nancy C2014  B2015 
2   Marchant, Sandra A2014   
3   Wolf, Lisa D2015  C2015 
3   Gordet, Cristina B2015   
5   Choy, Ida D2014  D2015 
6   Zafft, Sharrie D2015 
7   Stavisky, Natalia C2015   
8   Woundy, Melissa E2015 
9   Aher, Bonnie C2014   
10   Tasker, Monisha E2015   
11   Mason, Catherine  
12   Simon, Sally  
13   Brisk, Angelica E2014   
14   Lorentson, Dawn D2015   
15   Cawthorn, Muriel E2014   
16   Eichenberger, Heidi  
17   Rubin, Kathryn E2013   
Vet Combined Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fagan, Margaret B2014   
2   Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie L C2014   
3   Cawthorn, Muriel E2014   
3   Dodge, Ruth D2012   
5   Woundy, Melissa  
6   Kerr, Margaret  
Vet Combined Women's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yano, Wendy * M B2013   
2   Shinn-Cunningham, Barbara  
3   Lorang, Kim  
3   Tasker, Monisha  
5   Hearne, Rosa  
Senior Men's Team Epee:    8 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  RIFAC
    Hawrot, James E.
    Travis, Andrew
    Hampton, Maxwell
2  Olympia
    Wolkoff, Joshua
    Hondor, Robert
    Mansoor, Matthew
3  Brew Tang clan
    Johnson, Nicholas
    Rouse, Brian
    Alperstein, Jonathan
    Whiteside, George
4  Two G's and a Coach
    Mechkov, Iliya
    Ghazaleh, Xavier
    Ghazaleh, Connor
5  PVFA
    Doeleman, Zeno
    Linscott, John
    Kapitzke, Troy
6  RIFAC 1
    Badger, Peregrine
    Love, Matthew
    Toth, Jack
    Konert, Alex
7  Bay State Fencers
    Gordon, Nick
    Marshall, Bill
    Woo, Ernest
    Bell, Richard
8  Big Red Machine
    Klinger, Michael 
    Herndon, Matthew
    Silverman, Jake
Senior Men's Team Foil:    8 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  The Minutemen
    Mayer, Cam
    Rheingans-Yoo, Duncan 
    Chiang, Will
    Batterman, David
2  Brooklyn Fencing Center 2
    Jan, Stephen
    Fevry, Julian
    Farraj, Hussein
    Charra, Thibault
3  ABBA
    Huang, Bin
    Wang, Brian
    Szeto, Alan
    Ding, Allan
4  Los Tres Cojones
    Samora, Jose
    Savitz, Faran
    Wetmore, Lucas
5  RIFAC
    Cardillo, Julian
    Whittle, James
    Barmann, Samuel
    Kilgore, Nicholas
6  Moe FC
    Gruber, Samuel
    Andrade, Nicholas
    Walsh, Michael
    Litle, Elishua
7  BFC
    Miller, Nathaniel
    Shelman, Caden
    McKinney, Christopher
    Liu, Jonathan
8  Los Plumpitos
    Lanzara, Daniel
    Wu, Dawei
    Kidkarndee, Sulush
    Berger, Noe
Senior Men's Team Saber:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  The Dream Team
    Souders, Peter
    Brewer, Adam
    Brown, Zackery
    Fischl, Andrew
2  Lethal Interjection Crew
    Cameron, James
    Asch, Jacob
    Cohen, Samuel
    Cuellar, Sebastian
3  Zeta
    Mackiewicz, Nicholas
    Walter, Agoston
    Rotenstein, Leon
    Schindler, Zachary
4  B
    Burke, William
    Hare, John
    Buteau, Mitchell
Senior Women's Team Epee:    8 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  MFA 1
    Cox, Ariel
    Killough, Madeleine
    Wallace, Shawn
    Gisolfi-McCready, Kaija
2  Olympia FC
    Hofmann, Alissa
    Vermeule, Emily
    Barnes, Rebecca
3  RIFAC 1
    Friedmann, Lucy
    Ripa, Jill
    Duwelius, Quinn
4  Fleche and Blood
    Letendre, Ali
    Gordet, Cristina
    Feagans, Christine
5  PFC
    Aher, Bonnie
    Lorentson, Dawn
    Bulanova, Anna
    Marchant, Sandra
6  I2P Good Chemistry
    Schnier, Penelope (Fifi)
    Trumble, Isabela
    Kain, Isabel
7  RIFAC 2
    Philip, Hannah
    Engelmann, Faith
    Eastman, Emilee
8  Explosive Unwalruses
    Cheeseman-Meyer, Hanna
    Dhillon, Nihal
    Hover, Sylvia
    McNeill, Claire
Senior Women's Team Foil:    6 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  RIFAC
    Mattos, Caroline
    Crum, Quinn
    Partridge, Morgan
    Shalansky, Julia
2  Golden Artichokes
    Liu, Cynthia
    Zhou, Emme
    Zhou, Anna
    Ren, Sylvia
3  Brooklyn Fencing Center
    Fedde, Rachel
    Stanford, Rebecca
    Fevry, Carlexa
    Armada, Klarissa
4  Moe Wen Fencing Club
    Nunley, Victoria
    Kelly, Katherine
    Ma, Lina
    Wilbert, Gwendolyn
5  jbmsquare
    Fagan, Margaret
    Tasker, Monisha
    Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie L
    Kahn, Rebekah
6  BFC
    Hewes, Juliet
    Navalta, Cassie
    Rhodes, Idone
    Ma, Natalie