Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Remenyik RJCC & ROC

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    25 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cheng, Zachary A2014   
2   Ghazaleh, Xavier C2014  B2014 
3   Sykes, Nyle B2014   
3   Zhu, Zimo A2014   
5   Maurer, Scott D2014   
6   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. B2013   
7   Ditullio, Harry E2014   
8   Smith, Adrien C2014   
9   Sinai, Nathan B2014   
10   Nowak, Jakub B2014   
11   MacCumber, David D2013   
12   Jin, Andrew C2014   
13   Vold, Andrew E2014   
14   Carpenter, Harold C2014   
15   Campbell, John  
16   Dinkins, Ramadah E2014   
17   Pietrowicz, Sean D2014   
18   McCarthy, Bryan D2014   
19   Fencer Excluded
 
     
20   Baker, Stuart  
21   Trumbull, Emmett B2014   
22   Luczkow, Edward  
23   Pakanati, Leela  
24   Croitoru, Jared D2013   
25   Croitoru, Ethan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    33 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Amice, Alexandre A2014   
2   Bogert, James (Brett) A2014   
3   Chung, David D2014  B2014 
3   Jacobs, Tyler C2014  B2014 
5   Merrell, John Q B2013   
6   Mendoza, Austen B2014   
7   DeBack, Maximus Xavier B2014   
8   Rastegar, Linus C2014   
9   Yee, Maxwell C2014   
10   Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov C2014   
11   Zeng, Michael C2014   
12   Grasse, Ellis D2014   
13   Wriedt, Nathan E2014   
14   Yang, Matvey C2014   
15   Zhou, Justin B2012   
16   Soukar, Michael D2014   
17   Jung, Ho(Daniel) C2013   
18   Sharpswain, Tennyson D2014   
19   Parthiban, Chetan D2014   
20   Nowak, Jakub D2014   
21   Krayzman, Ari E2013   
21   Kolderman, Ethan E2014   
23   Kroll, August (Gus)  
24   Blaul, Maxwell E2014   
25   Figueroa, Clemente  
26   Ryan, Connor Q  
27   Perez, Bernardo  
28   Fecher, Benjamin  
29   Kodali, Vivek  
30   Shobert, Greg  
31   Murphy, Sean  
32   Puente, Nicholas  
33   Wegener, Samuel  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    23 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saron, Mitchell C2014   
2   Dolegiewicz, Filip C2014   
3   Surridge, Alec C2013   
3   Lemay, Brian D2014   
5   Spillner, Zachary C2014   
6   Yungeberg, Tyler D2014   
7   Mateja, Maksymilian D2014   
8   Hoogendoorn, Sem D2014   
9   Jin, William D2014   
10   Slavin, Ben B2014   
11   Mathews, Stephen C2013   
12   Anglim, Tom D2013   
13   Lu, Berwyn C2014   
14   Forth, Declan D2013   
15   Bardellini, Ryan D2014   
16   Seegers, Ian  
17   Smrcka, Westley D2014   
18   Bradford, Blake  
19   Glende-Michalski, Morgen E2013   
20   Lim, Sanha  
21   Naranjo, Daniel E.  
22   Mulvaney, Alec  
23   Yang, Sikai  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wong, Peye C2014   
2   Dinkins, Zahrah D2013   
3   Jhangiani, Nikita D2014   
3   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth D2014   
5   Nasser, Isabelle  
6   Jhangiani, Geeta  
7   Peak, Mina  
8   Maurer, Erin  
9   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    21 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Matz, Samantha D2014  C2014 
2   Liu, Cynthia C2014   
3   Slade, Mycah D2014 
3   Noguchi, Julia A2014   
5   Koslow, Olivia D2014   
6   Ma, Lina C2014   
7   Crompton, Celia D2014   
8   Chien, Athena D2014   
9   Bakker, Elise C2014   
10   Bylak, Hannah E2014   
11   Butterer, Hallie Penrose D2014   
12   Watson, Isabel  
13   Biasco, Anna  
14   Merges, Gretl C  
15   Truskoski, Sophia  
16   Sokolis, Emily  
17   Zaretskiy, Michelle  
18   Dame, Bethany  
19   Guinan, Mary K  
20   DesBiens, Kate  
20   Ramnath, Shreya  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wozniak, Kelli C2014   
2   Parzecki, Julia C2013   
3   Lee, Jada D2014   
3   Gomerman, Ashley E2014  D2014 
5   Browne, Alexis D2014   
6   Hackett, Kira E2014 
7   Gruber, Alyson E2013  E2014 
8   Kotze, Kate E2014   
9   Ersen, Yasemin E2014   
10   Rosov, Lisa  
11   Adarve, Fiamma E2014   
12   Meierovich, Rachel  
13   Jackim, Skyler  
14   Thelen, Michelle  
15   White, Isadora  
16   Somfelean, Clara  
17   Sabo, Victoria  
18   Kwan, Cece  
19   Cloud, Zoe  
20   Dziurkiewicz, Joanna  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    33 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Shindler, Oliver A2014   
2   Xu, Jason S A2014   
3   Heinl, Jonathon B2013  B2014 
3   Behrens, Leonard A2014   
5   McGinnis, Aidan C2014   
6   Zhu, Zimo A2014   
7   Clancey, Nicholas C2014   
8   Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan A2014   
9   Ghazaleh, Xavier C2014   
10   Sykes, Nyle B2014   
11   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. B2013   
12   Luczkow, Edward E2014 
13   Nowak, Jakub B2014   
14   Xu, Jonathan A2014   
15   Zhang, William B2014   
16   Sinai, Nathan B2014   
17   Carpenter, Harold C2014   
18   Castello, Christian A2014   
19   Ghazaleh, Connor B2014   
20   Reiner, Julius Jerome B2014   
21   Dietrich, Sam C2014   
22   Baker, Stuart  
23   Gillman, Jack B2014   
24   Kasallis, Jonah B2014   
25   Dinkins, Ramadah E2014   
26   McCarthy, Bryan D2014   
27   Green, Noah C2014   
28   Pakanati, Leela  
29   Carlsen, Michael C2014   
30   Smith, Adrien C2014   
31   Paulus, Andrew E2014   
32   Maurer, Scott D2014   
33   Kirby, Nick  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    28 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DeBack, Maximus Xavier B2014   
2   Bogert, James (Brett) A2014   
3   Jang, Jaeho (Jason) B2014   
3   Zhou, Justin B2012   
5   Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov C2014   
6   Mendoza, Austen B2014   
7   Mayer, Cam B2014   
8   Budai, Daniel C2014   
9   Yee, Maxwell C2014   
10   Sharpswain, Tennyson D2014   
11   Aronica, Brian C2014   
11   Jung, Ho(Daniel) C2013   
13   Jacobs, Tyler C2014   
14   Parthiban, Chetan D2014   
15   Lovelace Jr., Douglas C2013   
16   Grasse, Ellis D2014   
17   Nash, Caleb D2013   
18   Browne, Theodore E2013   
19   Rastegar, Linus C2014   
20   Parkhill, Joe D2014   
21   Sehmbey, Randheer  
22   Grasse, Alden C2013   
23   Blaul, Maxwell E2014   
24   Kiselev, Anthony  
25   Perez, Bernardo  
26   Krayzman, Ari E2013   
27   Puente, Nicholas  
28   Kroll, August (Gus)  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    33 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dolegiewicz, Filip C2014   
2   Mateja, Maksymilian D2014   
3   Saron, Mitchell C2014   
3   Slavin, Ben B2014   
5   Rekieta, Patrick D2014   
6   Spillner, Zachary C2014   
7   Wheeler, Nathaniel C2013   
8   Peak, Joon C2014   
9   Jin, William D2014   
10   Kokosinski, Eryk E2014   
11   Ditullio, Frank C2014   
12   Quinton, Tristan B2014   
13   Yungeberg, Tyler D2014   
14   Davis, Cameron D2014   
15   Forth, Declan D2013   
16   Lu, Berwyn C2014   
17   Lemay, Brian D2014   
18   Mathews, Stephen C2013   
19   Anglim, Tom D2013   
20   Jin, Justin D2014   
21   Glende-Michalski, Morgen E2013   
22   Burke, William C2013   
23   Smrcka, Westley D2014   
24   Lebiedzinski, Rafal E2012   
25   Quinton, Jared D2014   
26   Yang, Sikai  
27   Liang, Ben D2014   
28   Naranjo, Daniel E.  
29   Seegers, Ian  
29   Hoogendoorn, Sem D2014   
31   Bradford, Blake  
32   Chin, Nicco  
33   Leonov, Boris  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    23 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   De Grasse, Justine B2013  B2014 
2   Grady, Miriam C2014   
3   Snider, Margot B2014   
3   Lombard, Ella B2014   
5   Barry, Julia C2014   
6   Wallace, Bridget B2013   
7   Van Riper, Katharine B2012   
8   Kixmoeller, Susie E2014   
9   Fredrick, Milan Marie E2014   
10   Smith, Julia B2012   
11   Killough, Madeleine D2014   
12   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth D2014   
13   Dinkins, Zahrah D2013   
14   Jhangiani, Nikita D2014   
14   McCarthy, Catherine D2014   
16   Maurer, Erin  
17   Peak, Mina  
18   Jhangiani, Geeta  
19   Wong, Peye C2014   
20   Gaertner, Kathryn E2013   
21   Reese, Olivia D. E2013   
22   Cheifetz, Robin  
23   Tolley, Anna R C2014   
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    23 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prasher, Alexa A2014   
2   Liu, Cynthia C2014   
3   Lovelace, Kennedy B2014   
3   Doganay, Simay C2014 
5   Koslow, Olivia D2014   
6   Banbury, Justine B2014   
7   Ma, Lina C2014   
8   Matz, Samantha D2014   
9   Panagieva, Svetla C2014   
10   Muhammad, Auset C2013   
11   Noguchi, Julia A2014   
12   Wilbert, Gwendolyn D2014   
13   Crompton, Celia D2014   
14   Bylak, Hannah E2014   
14   Slade, Mycah  
16   Chien, Athena D2014   
17   Padilla, Mireille E2014   
18   Albrecht, Rebecca D2014   
19   Rehberger, Kristen E2014   
20   Chien, Jennifer E2014   
21   Watson, Isabel  
22   Laskaris, Alexa C2013   
23   Ramnath, Shreya  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    21 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oh, Cindy A2012   
2   Aho, Rachel B2014   
3   Mentzer, Kaleigh B2013   
3   Wozniak, Kelli C2014   
5   Yucel, Emine Irmak B2013   
6   Lee, Jada D2014   
7   Gomerman, Ashley E2014   
8   Somfelean, Clara E2014 
9   Ersen, Yasemin E2014   
10   Parzecki, Julia C2013   
11   Browne, Alexis D2014   
12   Hackett, Kira  
13   White, Isadora  
14   Kotze, Kate E2014   
15   Rosov, Lisa  
16   Muhammad, Auset D2014   
17   Gruber, Alyson E2013   
18   Adarve, Fiamma E2014   
19   Sabo, Victoria  
20   Jackim, Skyler  
21   Tan, Melissa  
Senior Men's Epee:    74 Competitors, a A4 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zmyslowski, Maciek A2014   
2   Xu, Jason S A2014   
3   Campbell-Kruger, Nicholas Alan A2014   
3   Woods, Cameron D.P. A2013  A2014 
5   Xu, Jonathan A2014   
6   Behrens, Leonard A2014   
7   Shindler, Oliver A2014   
8   Bradford, Deon A2013  A2014 
9   Glass, Timothy C A2014   
10   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F. B2013  B2014 
11   Hurwitz, Daniel B2013  B2014 
12   Ana, Ionut (Johnny) A2014   
13   Stone, Brian A2013   
14   Ishak, Mena A2014   
15   Duchow, Paul A2014   
16   Ghazaleh, Xavier C2014  B2014 
17   Arlington, Nicholas A2014   
18   Tucker, Brad A2014   
19   Ghazaleh, Connor B2014   
20   Lartz, John A2014   
21   Zeko, David B2013   
22   Straka, Tomas A2012   
23   Zhu, Zimo A2014   
24   Reiner, Julius Jerome B2014   
25   Schleis, Benjamin A2011   
26   Rodachy, Jeffrey B2012   
27   Moss, Zachary A2014   
28   Koruna, Marko B2013   
29   Stroppel, Luna C2014   
30   Heinl, Jonathon B2013   
31   Pakanati, Leela D2014 
32   Chronis, Ian D2014 
33   Zhang, William B2014   
34   Corrales, Manuel B2014   
35   Clancey, Nicholas C2014   
36   Cheng, Zachary A2014   
37   Smith, Adrien C2014   
38   Prusakov, Pavel C2011   
39   Musgrave, James B2012   
40   Jin, Andrew C2013   
41   Castello, Christian A2014   
42   McGinnis, Aidan C2014   
43   Sykes, Nyle B2014   
44   Wozniak, Greg E2014 
45   Gillham, Timothy B2014   
45   Carpenter, Harold C2014   
47   McChesney, Colin A2013   
48   Haas, Michael E2014 
49   Kline, R. Jay B2014   
50   Martino, Manuel A2014   
51   Lenger, James E2013   
52   Sarrett, Geal C2014   
53   Marcuson, Tim B2013   
54   Kriegisch, Jacob C2013   
55   Ali, Adam  
56   Castellanos, Rene C2013   
57   Stencel, Andrew C2014   
58   Kasallis, Jonah B2014   
59   Marchuk, Nicholas D2014   
60   Kudla, Steven  
61   Dinkins, Tavarian E2014   
62   Amato, Marcus Lawrence E2014   
63   Carlsen, Michael C2014   
64   Conklin, Jim E2014   
65   Maurer, Scott D2014   
66   Paulus, Andrew E2014   
67   Croitoru, Jared D2013   
68   Engstrom, Glenn  
69   Fencer Excluded
 
     
70   Dunlop, Richard (Dick) D2013   
71   Baldwin, Robert (Bob) D2011   
72   Swanson, Dave C2013   
73   Ali, Geoffrey  
74   Dinkins, Ramadah E2014   
Senior Men's Foil:    61 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gross, Liran A2014   
2   Hu, James Y A2012   
3   Hassan, Mohamed A2014   
3   DeBack, Maximus Xavier B2014   
5   Howell, Rhys A2011   
6   Senic, Anatolie A2014   
7   Spence, Phelan A2013   
8   Amice, Alexandre A2014   
9   Kaiser, Hans A2014   
10   Bogert, James (Brett) B2014   
11   Branch, Byron A2014   
12   Lam, R. Trevor B2014   
13   Zhou, Justin B2012   
14   Markow, Alan A2013   
15   Mayer, Cam B2014   
16   Yang, Matvey C2014   
17   Jacobs, Tyler C2014   
18   Polansky, Solomon D2014   
19   Jang, Jaeho (Jason) B2014   
20   Kosla, Anthony B2014   
21   Budai, Daniel C2014   
22   Karamanis, Drew C2013   
23   Jung, Ho(Daniel) C2013   
24   Prusakov, Pavel C2014   
25   Zeng, Michael C2014   
26   Stuart, Kevin A2013   
27   Merrell, John Q B2013   
28   Grasse, Ellis D2014   
29   Cahill, Nicholas D2014   
30   Cameron, Matt B2014   
31   Chung, David D2014   
32   Marchuk, Nicholas B2013   
33   Habala, Peter A2011   
34   Rastegar, Linus C2014   
35   Barbanell, Adam B2013   
36   Senic, Dmitry D2014   
37   Woolley, Blake C2014   
38   Dell, George B2012   
39   Grasse, Alden C2013   
40   Chalkley, Oliver D2014   
41   Sharpswain, Tennyson D2014   
42   Nash, Caleb D2013   
43   O'Brien Schroeder, John D2011   
44   Krayzman, Ari E2013   
45   Cousens, Jeff E2014   
46   Fisher, David E2011   
47   Shapiro, Zak E2013   
47   Wilbert, Matthew  
49   Blaul, Maxwell E2014   
50   Ryan, Connor Q  
51   Johnson, Daniel P E2013   
52   Decker, Evan E2012   
53   Wriedt, Nathan E2014   
54   Stuart, Alec  
55   Saef, David  
56   McIntosh, Michael E2014   
57   Sehmbey, Randheer  
58   Procopio, Greg  
59   Kroll, August (Gus)  
60   Wiesler, Thomas  
61   Kiselev, Anthony  
Senior Men's Saber:    51 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dolegiewicz, Marcel A2014   
2   Puchalski, Pawel B2012  B2014 
3   Mateja, Maksymilian D2014  B2014 
3   Boswell, Paul A2014   
5   Elsissy, Ziad A2014   
6   Mathews, Stephen C2013  C2014 
7   Davis, Cameron D2014  C2014 
8   Davis, Joseph B2012   
9   Wilde, Dexter C2013   
10   Carothers, Nicholas B2013   
11   Dolegiewicz, Filip C2014   
12   Rohrlack, Charles B2012   
13   Jochaniewicz, Tony B2014   
14   Lemay, Brian D2014   
15   Quinton, Tristan B2014   
16   Hoogendoorn, Sem D2014   
17   Rekieta, Patrick D2014   
18   Welch, David C2014   
19   Jones, Graham D2014   
20   Mironovas, Mikhail B2013   
21   Forth, Declan D2013   
22   Quinton, Jared D2014   
23   Savage, Enrique D2012   
24   Wheeler, Nathaniel C2013   
25   Burke, William C2013   
26   Breslow, Frederick B2014   
27   Jin, William D2014   
28   Smrcka, Westley D2014   
29   Goodwin, Keith  
30   Yungeberg, Tyler D2014   
31   Glende-Michalski, Morgen E2013   
32   Peak, Joon C2014   
33   Balan, Andy D2014   
34   Chee, Alex E2014   
35   Naranjo, Daniel E.  
36   Surridge, Alec C2013   
37   Lu, Berwyn C2014   
38   McFeggan, Benjamin E2014   
39   Lim, Sanha  
40   Plaza, Christopher E2013   
41   Dolegiewicz, Mariusz E2013   
42   Eichelberger, Evan  
43   Skwarczek, Matthew  
44   Treanor, Donald  
45   Liang, Ben D2014   
46   Yang, Sikai  
47   Neverovich, Vitaly  
48   Fisher, David  
49   Carothers, Michael E2013   
50   Dunlop, Richard (Dick)  
51   Chin, Nicco  
Senior Women's Epee:    41 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Leighton, Eleanor A2014   
2   Bhinder, Mandeep A2011   
3   Snider, Margot B2014   
3   De Grasse, Justine B2013  B2014 
5   Foster, Helen B2012   
6   Grady, Miriam C2014   
7   Campbell, Anahit M B2013   
8   Smith, Julia B2012   
9   Lombard, Ella B2014   
10   McCoy, Lauren C2014   
11   Van Riper, Katharine B2012   
12   Dinkins, Zahrah D2013   
13   Jhangiani, Nikita D2014   
14   Dominick, Christine B2014   
15   Dietrich, Sallie B2014   
16   Wong, Peye C2014   
17   Szpak, Lara B2012   
18   Timmons, Sarah C2013   
19   Shia, Katie E2014   
20   Aldadah, Lina C2014   
21   Barry, Julia C2014   
22   Jhangiani, Geeta  
23   Killough, Madeleine D2014   
24   Casey, Khalisha E2014   
25   Pierce, Marcia C2013   
26   Waters, Essene B2014   
27   Fredrick, Milan Marie E2014   
28   Dunseath, Lauren C2014   
29   Dickinson, Alexandra D2013   
30   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth D2014   
31   Leighton, Louise C2014   
32   Kixmoeller, Susie E2014   
33   Sonntag, Julia E2014   
34   Peak, Mina  
35   Wilkens, Patricia D2013   
36   Gertiser, Amalie E2014   
36   Tasker, Monisha E2013   
38   Ono, Melisa  
39   McCarthy, Catherine D2014   
40   Maurer, Erin  
41   Kuhn, April  
Senior Women's Foil:    45 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sobczak, Zuzanna A2013  A2014 
2   Chan, Stephanie A2014   
3   Banbury, Justine B2014   
3   Ma, Lina C2014  B2014 
5   Grant, Carolyn B2011   
6   Goldstein, Mikela A2013   
7   Budofsky, Kaila A2013   
8   Pointeau, Stella D2013  C2014 
9   Prasher, Alexa B2013   
10   Sands, Charlotte B2013   
11   Panagieva, Svetla C2014   
12   Yamin, Jennifer A2013   
13   Kelch, Kayla B2011   
14   Chen, Sharon H A2013   
15   Spohn, Mary C2013   
16   Kerlo, Anna-Elodie E2012   
17   Lovelace, Kennedy B2014   
18   Lee, Michelle B2014   
19   Fishman, Kimberly C2013   
20   Procopio, Lucia B2014   
21   Kahookele, Stefani A2011   
22   Doganay, Simay  
23   Noguchi, Julia A2014   
24   Bruhl, Sarah D2012   
25   Butterer, Hallie Penrose D2014   
26   Wilbert, Gwendolyn D2014   
27   Bakker, Elise C2014   
28   Biasco, Anna  
29   Umanskiy, Tina E2013   
30   Padilla, Mireille E2014   
31   Slade, Mycah  
32   Fulton, Rachel L D2012   
33   Sagrillo, Cathleen E2014   
34   Welper, Hannah E2014   
35   Tasker, Monisha E2011   
36   Schneewind, Daphne  
37   Benford, Maria D2011   
38   Merges, Gretl C  
39   Xue, Wingel  
40   Albrecht, Rebecca D2014   
41   Robbins, Elizabeth D2013   
42   Ramnath, Shreya  
43   Pierce, Marcia D2011   
44   Flynn, Meghan  
45   Kim, Katherine C2012   
Senior Women's Saber:    19 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kempe, Katherine A2012  A2014 
2   Oh, Cindy A2012   
3   Saint-Cricq, Julie C2014 
3   Yucel, Emine Irmak B2013   
5   Mentzer, Kaleigh B2013   
6   Lee, Jada D2014   
7   Abelsky, Julia A2012   
8   Stoodley, Theresa D2013   
9   Browne, Alexis D2014   
10   Parzecki, Ania B2013   
11   Rowen, Elizabeth D2014   
12   Hackett, Kira  
13   Wozniak, Kelli C2014   
14   Tsitlakidou, Despina  
15   Sach, Amy Rowan B2012   
16   Gomerman, Ashley E2014   
17   Somfelean, Clara  
18   Muhammad, Auset D2014   
19   Comstock, Emily E2014   
10/25/2014 - 10/26/2014
Henry Crown Sports Pavillion, Northwestern Univ: Evanston, IL
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.