Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 7th Annual Barbara Lynch Charity RYC - Region 3

Y10 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Glucksman, Zi  
2   Glucksman, Keegan  
3   Choi, Lyla  
3   Kushnerik, Ethan  
5   Dixon, Samuel  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lo, Joshua  
2   Lobrow, Maximilian  
3   Moszczynski, Adam  
3   Stone, Hava  
5   Troyan, Anthony  
6   Wu, Alexander  
7   Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine  
8   Leonardi, Pierce  
9   Kadyan, Vikram  
10   Szczech, Kamil  
11   Dudkin, Samuel  
12   Navarro, Noah  
13   Levitis, Danielle  
14   Raines, Tessa  
Y10 Men's Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lutar, Lucas  
2   Emmer, Chase  
3   Ma, Alexander  
3   Prilutsky, David  
5   Oursler, Jack  
6   Glover, James  
7   Skrypek, Alexander  
8   Ra, Daniel  
9   Bruk, Peter  
10   Clapcich, Marco  
11   Lee, Chris  
12   Scarpino, Max  
13   Saccoccio, Nicholas  
14   Li, Anthony  
15   Fedonchik, Henry  
16   Raynor, Elliot B.  
17   Kasi, Sanjay  
18   Russo, Nicholas  
Y10 Women's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zeid, Hala  
2   Lee, Allison  
3   Brizio, Francesca  
3   Rhodes, Zander  
5   Liu, Alice  
6   Conway, Josephina  
7   Andiorio, Isabella  
8   Zheng, Vivian  
9   Lam, Justina  
9   Toro, Isabel  
11   Shen, Sophia  
11   Holle, Aviella  
13   Karsevar, Mina  
14   Shen, Annabel  
15   McKee, Alexandra  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Chang Jun  
2   Glucksman, Zi  
3   Gao, Emily D2013   
3   Mogilevich, Michael  
5   Kushnerik, Ethan  
6   Gill, Kaitlyn  
7   Igoe, Nirali  
8   Choi, Lyla  
9   Bindas, Blodwen  
10   Glucksman, Keegan  
11   Ma, Anthony  
12   Chilana, Savitoz  
13   Adolphe, Benjamin  
14   Chiu, Michelle  
15   Dixon, Samuel  
16   Zhang, Matthew  
Y12 Men's Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Toro, Alejandro  
2   Hodges, Carter  
3   Blutt, Emerson  
3   Lutar, Lucas  
5   Bobrow, Ansel  
6   Emmer, Chase  
7   Zeid, Raad  
8   Prilutsky, David  
9   Glover, James  
10   Vanni, Filippo  
11   Johnson, Aidan  
12   Peters, Nathan  
13   Sledeski, Andrew  
14   Ma, Alexander  
15   Lee, Chris  
16   Orsagh, Henry  
17   Ra, Daniel  
18   Dowling, Oliver  
19   Traugot, Braden  
20   Sattar, Abdul  
21   Eisenstein, Theodore  
22   Coplon, Amitai  
23   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Y12 Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bivins III, George  
2   Belser, Bryce  
3   Han, Nicholas  
3   Levitt, Benjamin  
5   Molina, Nicholas  
6   Mika, Casper  
7   Bacon, Elias  
8   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel  
9   Hwang, Michael Y  
10   Hof, Jonathan  
11   Moszczynski, Adam  
12   Walker, Robert Connor  
13   Yun, Andrew  
14   Sun, Michael  
15   Siragusa, Maximus  
16   Wyche, Scott  
17   Leonardi, Pierce  
Y12 Women's Foil:    27 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Yejine C2013   
2   Glucksman, Tillie E2013   
3   Hu, Amanda S.  
3   Lo, Ashley  
5   Kim, Lauren E2013   
6   Kubit, Kayleigh  
7   Futamura, Laura  
8   Floyd, Ava  
9   Stamos, Maria E2013   
10   Chusid, Renata  
11   Kim, Lauren C  
12   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
13   Rhodes, Zander  
14   Zheng, Vivian  
15   Conway, Josephina  
16   Bruk, Charlotte  
17   Alfonso, Czarina  
18   Dickstein, Lila  
19   Brizio, Francesca  
20   Zeid, Hala  
21   Renschler Pandey, Arushi  
22   Mond, Amanda  
23   Coury, Elizabeth  
24   Liu, Alice  
25   Hu, Allison C.  
26   Andiorio, Isabella  
27   Lee, Allison  
Y12 Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili  
2   Parker, Abigale E2013   
3   Meierovich, Sophie  
3   Levitis, Danielle  
5   Bienvenu, Juiszelle  
6   Siragusa, Charlotte  
7   Wasilczyk, Natalia  
8   Bianco, Jessica  
9   Cottingham, Alison Josephine  
10   Bianco, Diana  
11   Stone, Hava  
12   Gordon, Rachel  
Y14 Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Griffiths, Ryan C2013   
2   Hyslop, Jack  
3   Yung, Zheng  
3   Mangini, Ryan  
5   Matthews, Graham E2013   
6   Shell, Daniel  
7   Ma, Anthony  
8   Maguire, John  
9   Chilana, Udaypaul  
10   Park, Chang Jun  
11   Chilana, Savitoz  
12   Mogilevich, Michael  
13   Luck, Desmond  
13   FitzGibbon, Sean  
15   Adolphe, Benjamin  
Y14 Men's Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hacker, Zac E2013   
2   Broszkowski, Alek  
3   Soles-Torres, Tran E2013   
3   Pari, Sooryakumar  
5   Broszkowski, Max  
6   Field, Miles E2013   
7   Toro, Alejandro  
8   Garison, Andrew E2013   
9   Paik, Hyun  
10   Bobrow, Ansel  
11   Hodges, Carter  
12   Blutt, Emerson  
13   Peters, Nathan  
14   Johnson, Aidan  
15   Zeid, Raad  
16   Sledeski, Andrew  
17   Sattar, Abdul  
17   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Y14 Men's Saber:    33 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saron, Mitchell C2012   
2   Stone, Ben D2013   
3   Polinski, Adrian E2013   
3   Greenberg, Andrew D2013   
5   Price, Jack S. E2013   
6   Wisniowski, Michal  
7   Lobrow, Alex  
8   Chu, Cameron  
9   Gets, Matthew  
10   Liu, William  
11   Muniz, Jonathan Javier  
12   Petway, Justin  
13   Bivins III, George  
14   Lee, Daniel Jong Hun E2013   
15   Oh, Jason D2013   
16   Kiriakidi, Fedor  
17   Chu, Devin  
18   Belser, Bryce  
19   Prevey-Sullivan, Owen D2013   
20   Sevostyanov, Stepan  
21   DiMolfetta, David D2013   
22   Walker, Dalton  
23   Han, Nicholas  
24   Molina, Nicholas  
25   Bordak-Roseman, Christian  
26   Kim, Sean  
27   Quist, Cole  
28   Possick, Owen  
29   Gordon, Jacob  
30   Golas, Brandon  
31   Sun, Michael  
31   Handen, Brian  
33   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel  
Y14 Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mangano, Ariana  
2   Gao, Emily D2013   
3   Baylor, Danielle  
3   Gill, Kaitlyn  
5   Bindas, Blodwen  
6   Merk, Mallory E.T. E2013   
7   Chiu, Michelle  
8   Igoe, Nirali  
9   Moon, Claire  
Y14 Women's Foil:    33 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yaroshenko, Karina E2013   
2   Parris, Briana  
3   Reddy, Dhruthi C2013   
3   Koo, Haley  
5   Stamos, Maria E2013   
6   Alfonso, Czarina  
7   Poncet, Sarah C2013   
8   Gordon, Rachel  
9   Sun, Laura D2013   
10   Lee, Yejine C2013   
11   Kasi, Anisha D2013   
12   Banin, Isabelle E2013   
13   Kim, Lauren E2013   
14   Pham, Camille D2013   
15   Marotta, Veronica D2013   
16   Prilutsky, Sarah C2013   
17   Russo, Arianna D2013   
18   Glucksman, Tillie E2013   
19   Brizio, Sara  
20   Shilad, Isra  
21   Hwang, Sophia  
22   Lo, Ashley  
23   Rezac, Antonia  
24   Merk, Mallory E.T.  
25   Kubit, Kayleigh  
26   Harfeld, Skylar E2013   
27   Cho, Eunice E2013   
28   Hu, Amanda S.  
29   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
30   Chusid, Renata  
31   Kim, Lauren C  
32   Bruk, Charlotte  
33   Krichmar, Emily  
Y14 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kleiner, Susannah E2013   
2   Zhuang, Sophia  
3   Meierovich, Rachel  
3   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili  
5   Browne, Alexis  
6   Levitis, Danielle  
7   Bienvenu, Camille  
12/22/2013
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.