Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Cherry City Oregon Division RYC # 2 Region 1

Y10 Mixed Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barnes, Olivia  
2   Groat, Gabe  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vogler, Justin  
2   Pickering, Owen  
3   Barnes, Olivia  
3   Welch, Ryan  
5   York, Andrew  
6   Hambleton, Ava  
7   Michaux, Clara  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vasconcellos, Amanda  
2   Fox-Gitomer, Francesca  
3   Dillree, Spencer  
3   Gajowskyj, Sophie  
5   Reid, Campbell  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Groat, Gabe  
2   Koch, Benjamin  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choi, Eric  
2   Vogler, Justin  
3   Holland-Goon, Kajsa  
3   Krogh, Kyleigh  
5   Bourguignon, Harrison  
6   Seibert, Basie  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Barnett, Peter  
2   Attig, Will  
3   Vasconcellos, Amanda  
3   Yun, Joy  
5   Harrison, Neve  
6   Curtis, Tyler  
7   Bustamante, Evelin  
7   Evans, Kendra  
9   Shepanek, Noah  
9   Bourguignon, Harrison  
Y14 Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Frank, Timmy E2013   
2   Holland-Goon, Audun E2013   
3   Rayle, Evan  
3   Torrence, Ian  
5   Richards, Seth  
6   Strahl, Jacob  
7   Schwabauer, Alan  
8   Harnisch, Ethan  
9   Bard, Simon  
Y14 Men's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Choi, Eric  
2   Vogler, Justin  
Y14 Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gold, Sammy  
2   Simpson, Shane  
3   Attig, Will  
3   Barnett, Peter  
5   Thomas, Aleksander  
6   Rich, Augustus  
Y14 Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eno, Megan  
2   Burnett, Clare E2013   
3   Caplan, Jennifer  
3   Krogh, Alexys C2013   
Y14 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lampson, Dolly E2013   
2   Hambleton, Nina  
3   Espinosa, Julia  
3   Parker, Rosie  
5   Myers, Amelia  
6   Eno, Megan  
7   Krogh, Kyleigh  
8   Burnett, Clare E2013   
9   Yao, Leila  
10   Seibert, Basie  
Y14 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fox-Gitomer, Chloe B2013   
2   Harrison, Neve  
3   Evans, Kendra  
10/26/2013 - 10/27/2013
Salem Classical Fencing: Salem, OR
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.