Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Arizona Junior Olympic Qualifiers 2013-2014

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Rollin, Seth  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Keehan, Sam R E2013   
2   Janzen, Marty E2013   
3   Melikian, Arra  
4   Shearer, Alexander  
5   Bolton, Dawson  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Young, Olivia E2013   
2   Becker, Kaitlyn  
3   Harrill, Gillian  
4   Wines, Annika  
5   Jones, Roxy  
6   Shook, Laura  
7   Hinsberger, Emily  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Suarez, Eric E2013   
2   Villani, Henry E2013   
3   Waples, Braeden  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Simanton, Zakaree E2013   
2   Villani, Henry  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Slagowski, Brayden E2013   
2   Li, Rui E2012   
3   Donos, Ryan  
4   Shearer, Alexander  
5   Janzen, Marty E2013   
6   Bolton, Dawson  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vie, Jerica E2013   
2   Wells, Tessa (Tesla) E2013   
3   Raisley, Casey  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Robillard, Genevieve D2013   
2   Witter, Genevieve  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Linder, Kara C2013   
2   Steele, Brianna B2011   
3   Herpfer, Olivia C2013   
4   Harrill, Gillian  
5   Young, Olivia E2013   
6   Wines, Annika  
7   Shook, Laura  
11/02/2013 - 11/03/2013
Fencers Club of Arizona: Chandler, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.