Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Cobra Youth #3 (Y8-Y14)

Y8 Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Nicholas  
2   Fu, Samuel  
3   Brief, Sydney  
3   Bruk, Peter  
5   Selendy, Liam  
6   Dixon, Thomas  
7   Bonomo, Sebastian  
8   Longenbach, Pharell  
9   Sultana-Hole, Olivia  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Flot, Tai  
2   Owens, Harrison  
3   Kaljuvee, Marius  
3   Possick, Lola  
5   Rizkala, Joanna  
6   Delsoin, Chelsea  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marakov, Allen  
2   Dixon, Samuel  
3   Liverant, Skyler  
3   Zeljkovic, Dusan  
5   Shah, Sahil  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Owens, William  
2   Wood, Elden  
3   Lobrow, Maximilian  
3   Lilov, Neil  
5   Silberzweig, Jordan  
6   Dudkin, Samuel  
7   Auray, Phileas  
8   Owens, Celine  
9   Turnof, Kayla  
10   Condon, Calvin  
11   Moszczynski, Adam  
12   Espildora, Alex  
13   White, Hayden  
14   Wilkens, Jaden  
15   Donston, Brogan  
16   Wisniewski, Stefan  
17   Da Graca, Aidan  
18   Szczech, Kamil  
19   Snyder, Ari  
20   Ng, Jonathan  
21   Navarro, Noah  
22   Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine  
23   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Y10 Men's Foil:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lutar, Lucas  
2   Zeljkovic, Dusan  
3   Bowie, Atticus  
3   Prilutsky, David  
5   Emmer, Chase  
6   Gilbert-Goldstein, Avery  
7   Scarpino, Max  
8   Zusin, Zachary  
9   Clapcich, Marco  
10   Zhang, Henry  
11   Saccoccio, Nicholas  
12   Kim, Nicholas  
13   Yerokhin, Michael  
14   Thevenot, Blaise  
15   Patrissi, Frankie  
16   Yuldashev, Timur  
17   Saito, Ty  
18   Russo, Nicholas  
19   Kung, Mason  
Y10 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rhodes, Zander  
2   Small, Ryane  
3   Flanagan, Catherine  
3   Kim, Rachael  
5   Brizio, Francesca  
6   Srivastava, Palak  
7   Lam, Justina  
8   Maguire, Kathleen  
9   Upton, Elizabeth  
10   McKee, Alexandra  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baldwin, Dylan  
2   Glucksman, Keegan  
3   Mogilevich, Michael  
3   Glucksman, Zi  
5   Dixon, Samuel  
6   Werrell, Jack  
7   Liverant, Skyler  
8   Chiu, Michelle  
9   Zhang, Matthew  
10   Marakov, Allen  
11   Liverant, Jordan  
12   Motir, Lucas  
13   Constantino, Lola  
Y12 Men's Foil:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ding, Andrew E2013   
2   Lutar, Lucas  
3   Blutt, Emerson  
3   Selendy, Max  
5   Flanagan, James  
6   Peters, Nathan  
7   Emmer, Chase  
8   Bobrow, Ansel  
9   Szapary, Tristan  
10   Lau, Kasper  
11   Yi, Isaac B.  
12   Vanni, Filippo  
13   Wang, Calvin  
14   Cotlar, Joshua  
15   Craley, Thomas  
16   Coplon, Amitai  
17   Citrano, Vanya  
Y12 Men's Saber:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Belser, Bryce  
2   Levitt, Benjamin  
3   Osoliniec, Victor  
3   Molina, Nicholas  
5   Chan, Zachary  
6   Mika, Casper  
7   Hof, Jonathan  
8   Garrelick, David  
9   Lobo-Berg, Gabriel  
10   Min, Spencer  
11   Filimonov, Nicholas  
12   Owens, William  
13   Gladbach, Michael  
14   Walker, Robert Connor  
15   Espildora, Alex  
16   Best, Lorenzo  
17   Yun, Andrew  
18   Gye, Paul  
Y12 Women's Foil:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Banin, Isabelle E2013   
2   Prilutsky, Anna  
3   Glucksman, Tillie E2013   
3   Ferrari, Christina  
5   Alfonso, Czarina  
6   Kim, Lauren C  
7   Flanagan, Catherine  
8   Ahn, Gabriella  
9   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
10   Rhodes, Zander  
11   Raso, Sofia  
12   Ahn, Isabella  
13   Bardakh, Catherine  
14   Bruk, Charlotte  
15   Brizio, Francesca  
16   Coury, Elizabeth  
17   Piotrowiak, Luisa  
18   Lam, Justina  
19   Patel, Anika  
20   Po, Edith  
21   Rho, Elyse  
Y12 Women's Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili  
2   Levitis, Danielle  
3   Bienvenu, Juiszelle  
3   Rowland, Pearl  
5   Meierovich, Sophie  
6   Lada, Samantha  
7   Wasilczyk, Natalia  
8   DeOcampo, Jordan Alexa  
9   McVey, Mimi  
10   Van Atta, Grace  
11   Bansal, Avika  
12   Cohen, Dianna  
13   Payamps, Annabel  
Y14 Men's Epee:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Griffiths, Ryan C2013   
2   Maguire, John  
3   Mecke, Cedric  
3   Ryjikov, Benjamin  
5   Brown, Dillon  
6   Hyslop, Jack  
7   Rodell, Hunter  
8   Toltus, Gabriel  
9   Mancini, Christopher C2013   
10   Shell, Daniel  
11   Mangini, Ryan  
12   Dinallo, Robert  
13   Yung, Zheng  
14   Luck, Desmond  
15   Basok, Daniel  
16   Nieves, Juan Carlos  
17   Matthews, Amogh  
18   Droar, Theodore  
19   Bellandi, Lucas  
Y14 Men's Foil:    38 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yu, Nathan D2013   
2   Meng, Brian D2013   
3   Pari, Sooryakumar  
3   Lau, Kasper  
5   Ding, Andrew E2013   
6   Tirado, Sebastian D2013   
7   Bowie, Griffin E2013   
8   Scarpa, Ryan  
9   Field, Miles E2013   
10   Balusu, Manu D2013   
11   Yi, Isaac B.  
12   Paik, Hyun  
13   Broszkowski, Alek  
14   Hacker, Zac E2013   
15   Adler, Ian  
16   Wong, Asa E2013   
17   Liu, Patrick E2013   
18   Tichacek, Matthew D2013   
19   Fu, Daniel E2013   
20   Garison, Andrew E2013   
21   Chapman, Lucas  
22   Szapary, Tristan  
23   Selendy, Max  
24   Morton, Samuel  
25   Rho, Matthew E2013   
26   Wang, Calvin  
27   Peters, Nathan  
28   Xu, Christopher Yang  
29   Sanchez, Richard James D2013   
29   Gindrey, Evariste  
31   Broszkowski, Max  
31   Goldberg, Julian  
33   Blutt, Emerson  
34   Blume, James  
35   Ramdas, Andreas  
36   Bobrow, Ansel  
37   Servidio, Damian  
38   Johnson, Justin  
Y14 Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oh, Jason D2013   
2   Walker, Dalton  
3   Quinton, Jared E2013   
3   Park, Justin E2013   
5   Natanov, David D2013   
6   Wisniowski, Michal  
7   DiMolfetta, David D2013   
8   Chu, Cameron  
9   Belser, Bryce  
10   Szanto, Michael  
11   Kim, Sean  
12   Handen, Brian  
13   Kim, Brian E2013   
14   Levitt, Benjamin  
15   Quist, Cole  
16   Possick, Owen  
17   He, Aaron  
Y14 Women's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Glucksman, Keegan  
2   Chiu, Michelle  
3   Liverant, Jordan  
3   McCarthy, Grace  
Y14 Women's Foil:    20 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Annora D2013  C2013 
2   Russo, Arianna D2013   
3   Marotta, Veronica E2013  D2013 
3   Pham, Camille D2013   
5   Reddy, Dhruthi C2013   
6   Poncet, Sarah C2013   
7   Prilutsky, Sarah C2013   
8   Ferrari, Christina E2013 
9   Banin, Isabelle E2013   
10   Sun, Laura D2013   
11   Kim, Lauren C  
12   Alfonso, Czarina  
13   Pyne, Kaitlyn  
14   Prilutsky, Anna  
15   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
16   Glucksman, Tillie E2013   
17   Gilioli, Alexia D2013   
18   Brizio, Sara  
19   Bertholon, Pauline  
20   Bruk, Charlotte  
Y14 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Park, Lauren  
2   Garibian, Emma  
3   Levitis, Danielle  
3   Seck, Chejsa-Kaili  
5   Rowland, Pearl  
6   Bienvenu, Camille  
12/08/2013
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.