Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Cobra Youth #2 (Y8-Y14)

Y8 Mixed Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Nicholas  
2   Bruk, Peter  
3   Fu, Samuel  
3   Kim, Rachael  
5   Singh, Dayaal  
6   Brief, Sydney  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Silberzweig, Jordan  
2   Rizkala, Joanna  
3   Denner, Maximilian  
3   Kaljuvee, Marius  
5   Possick, Lola  
6   Dunkel, Logan  
7   Flot, Tai  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kushnerik, Ethan  
2   Plechavicius, Daniel  
3   Dolgonos, Mark  
3   Marakov, Allen  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Da Graca, Aidan  
2   Espildora, Alex  
3   Ghosh, Tuhin  
3   Silberzweig, Jordan  
5   Denner, Lysander  
6   Catalanotto, Matthew  
7   Sanfilippo-Scherer, Alexander  
8   Kadyan, Vikram  
9   Wilkens, Jaden  
10   White, Hayden  
11   Joyce, Trinity  
12   Condon, Calvin  
13   Donston, Brogan  
Y10 Men's Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lutar, Lucas  
2   Prilutsky, David  
3   Emmer, Chase  
3   Scarpino, Max  
5   Wickham, Gregory  
6   Saccoccio, Nicholas  
7   Thevenot, Blaise  
8   Freiberg-Longaro, Derek  
9   Yerokhin, Michael  
10   Ball, JT  
11   Gonzalez, Demetrius  
12   Kung, Mason  
Y10 Women's Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kim, Lauren  
2   Lee, Allison  
3   Ashton, Faith  
3   Small, Ryane  
5   Rhodes, Zander  
6   Lam, Justina  
7   Koo, Rachel  
8   Srivastava, Palak  
9   Kim, Rachael  
10   Hahn, Natalie  
11   Andiorio, Isabella  
12   Upton, Elizabeth  
13   Davia, Daniella  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baldwin, Dylan  
2   Park, Chang Jun  
3   Gao, Emily  
3   Haddad, Justin  
5   Dolgonos, Mark  
6   Polkovsky, Dylan  
7   Kushnerik, Ethan  
8   Choi, Lyla  
9   Gill, Kaitlyn  
10   Glaz, Nicholas  
11   Zhang, Matthew  
12   Ashton, Ciaran  
13   Kambeseles, Peter  
14   Kambeseles, Jack  
15   Sarkar, Piush  
16   Plechavicius, Daniel  
17   Motir, Lucas  
18   Sasloff, Max  
Y12 Men's Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ding, Andrew E2013   
2   Ouellette, David  
3   Peters, Nathan  
3   Reals, Alden  
5   Buchan, Andrew  
6   Friedman, Garrett  
7   Bobrow, Ansel  
8   Emmer, Chase  
9   Wang, Calvin  
10   Bae, Anthony  
11   Johnson, Aidan  
12   Dowling, Oliver  
13   Atwood, Roderick  
14   Ramdas, Marco  
15   Sattar, Abdul  
16   Post, Jason  
17   Vanni, Filippo  
18   Jung, Michael  
Y12 Men's Saber:    25 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Belser, Bryce  
2   Kim, Stephen E2013   
3   Molina, Nicholas  
3   Bivins III, George  
5   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz  
6   Osoliniec, Victor  
7   Gye, Paul  
8   Chan, Zachary  
9   Levitt, Benjamin  
10   Walker, Robert Connor  
11   Moll, Teddy  
12   Hof, Jonathan  
13   Kanagala, Adhvik  
14   Gladbach, Michael  
15   Best, Lorenzo  
16   Calabro, Ben  
17   Bacon, Elias  
18   Nadile, Henry  
19   Azmi, Mazyar  
20   Kadyan, Vikram  
21   Hwang, Michael Y  
22   Moszczynski, Adam  
23   Barnett, Adam  
24   Azmi, Arman  
25   Joyce, Garrett  
Y12 Women's Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Koo, Haley  
2   Hess, Liana  
3   Prilutsky, Anna  
3   Dickstein, Lila  
5   Kim, Lauren  
6   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
7   Lee, Annora D2013   
8   Lee, Allison  
9   Reals, Zoe  
10   Rhodes, Zander  
11   Lam, Justina  
11   Alfonso, Czarina  
13   Bruk, Charlotte  
14   Peters, Priscilla  
14   Andiorio, Isabella  
16   Hartshorn, Madeline  
17   Wu, Josephine  
18   Lakhter, Hanna  
Y12 Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Payamps, Annabel  
2   Lavrich, Olwen  
3   Rowland, Pearl  
3   Bienvenu, Juiszelle  
5   McVey, Mimi  
6   DeOcampo, Jordan Alexa  
7   Meierovich, Sophie  
8   Bianco, Jessica  
9   Yang, Kaitlyn  
10   Greenspon, Lily  
11   Bianco, Diana  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Simon D2012   
2   Mangini, Ryan  
3   Baldwin, Dylan  
3   Soomro, Zulfi E2012   
5   Toltus, Gabriel  
6   Hyslop, Jack  
7   Yatvitskiy, Jacob  
8   Nieves, Juan Carlos  
9   Ryjikov, Benjamin  
10   Baylor, Danielle  
11   Gao, Emily  
12   Santsevich, Katherine  
13   Luck, Desmond  
14   Gill, Kaitlyn  
15   Rodell, Hunter  
16   Park, Chang Jun  
17   McCarthy, Grace  
18   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Y14 Men's Foil:    22 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fu, Daniel E2013   
2   Ding, Andrew E2013   
3   Tirado, Sebastian E2013   
3   Tichacek, Matthew E2013   
5   Feldman, Joseph  
6   Balusu, Manu  
7   Pari, Sooryakumar  
8   Soles-Torres, Tran E2013   
9   Yu, Nathan D2013   
10   Yi, Isaac B.  
11   Gindrey, Evariste  
12   Bae, Anthony  
13   Ouellette, David  
14   Peters, Nathan  
15   Rho, Matthew E2013   
16   Chapman, Lucas  
17   Post, Jason  
18   Bobrow, Ansel  
19   Kirwan, John  
20   Ramdas, Andreas  
21   Hernandez, Ivan  
22   Sattar, Abdul  
Y14 Men's Saber:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Buteau, Mitchell E2013   
2   Prevey-Sullivan, Owen E2013   
3   Lortkipanidze, Nickoloz  
3   Liu, William  
5   Bivins III, George  
6   Molina, Nicholas  
7   Kim, Stephen E2013   
8   Levitt, Benjamin  
9   Sevostyanov, Stepan  
10   Possick, Owen  
11   Covais, Mark  
12   Park, Justin  
13   Belser, Bryce  
14   Santana, Hudson  
15   Walker, Dalton  
16   Calabro, James  
17   Quist, Cole  
18   Roger, Noah  
19   Kopp, Eric  
20   Grube, Sterling  
21   Marsden, Jack  
22   Kaufman, Benjamin  
23   Pope-Bayne, Jason  
Y14 Women's Foil:    25 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Reddy, Dhruthi C2013   
2   Guo, Kaitlyn D2013   
3   Gilioli, Alexia D2013 
3   Poncet, Sarah C2013   
5   Tieu, May D2013   
6   Yaroshenko, Karina E2013   
7   Zuzulo, Isabella E2013   
8   Parker, Kianna E2013   
9   Prilutsky, Sarah C2013   
10   Sun, Laura E2013   
11   Parris, Briana  
12   Koo, Haley  
13   Lo, Ashley  
14   Games, Margaux  
15   Prilutsky, Anna  
16   Lee, Annora D2013   
17   Banin, Isabelle E2013   
18   Alfonso, Czarina  
19   Ditinsky, Hanna E2013   
20   Lee, Kelsey  
21   Tieu, Elizabeth E2013   
22   Rezac, Antonia  
23   Kim, Lauren Hyomin  
24   Hessels, Samantha  
25   Po, Edith  
Y14 Women's Saber:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yang, Brenda D2013   
2   Hua, Jacqueline  
3   Chun, Natalie E2013   
3   Whang-DONOTUSE, Rebecca E2013   
5   Min, Isabella D2013   
6   Dragon, Rainer  
7   Mills, Therese  
8   Park, Lauren  
9   Garibian, Emma  
10   Bienvenu, Camille  
11   Cirrincione, Adell  
12   Sullivan, McKenzie  
10/20/2013
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.