Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Joe Pechinsky Memorial Youth Tournament Series 4

Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Matthews, Gregory  
2   Haining, Jack  
3   Delise, William  
3   Cox, Gavin  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sheng, Robert  
2   Liu, Niles  
3   Ren, Olivia  
3   Zhang, Daniel  
5   Jimenez, Diran  
6   Eckert, Carson  
7   Ersen, Tara  
8   Shetty, Sachin  
9   Ding, Jonathan  
10   Santulli, Tristan  
11   Kaufmann, Maxwell  
12   Lu, Benjamin  
13   Chen, Poluk  
14   Bondarenko, Michael  
15   Shu, Iris  
16   Glick, Will  
17   Genis, Alexandra  
18   Prescott, Gordon  
19   Rao, Samuel  
20   Austin, Jerry  
21   Lui, Jojo  
22   Cobert, Helen  
23   Renner, Henry  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rai, Avin  
2   Lo, Joshua  
3   Kulow, John  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hansen, Jonas  
2   Dembicer, Sam  
3   Markham, Jimmy  
3   Hover, Sylvia  
5   Harris, Stella  
6   Gray, Collin  
7   Baffa, Arianna  
8   Yoshida, Stephen  
9   Tang, Jack  
10   Burnham, Charlie  
11   Beck, Daniel  
12   Cheeseman-Meyer, Hanna  
13   Winneg, Max  
14   Andaloro, Thomas  
15   Khurana, Jai  
16   Stanton, Patrick  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    35 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sheng, Robert  
2   Ma, Alexander  
3   Shortall, Samantha  
3   Gaudet, Paul  
5   Sun, Danica  
6   Yang, Adam  
7   Liu, Niles  
8   Zhang, Daniel  
9   Ye, Kevin  
10   Sledeski, Andrew  
11   Jimenez, Diran  
12   Saxena, Sejal  
13   Wong, Nathan  
14   Muzzi, Jessica  
15   Ersen, Tara  
16   Di Tella, Blas  
17   Vassilopoulos, Alexander  
18   Shetty, Sachin  
19   Rhodes, Idone  
20   Ding, Jonathan  
21   Bondarenko, Michael  
22   Ivarsson, Oliver  
23   Rao, Jeffrey  
24   Santos, Cameron  
25   Pasalis, Sophia  
26   Kramer, Eli  
27   Otting, Benjamin  
28   Lu, Benjamin  
29   Sun, Eric  
30   Lowenstein, Zachary  
31   Mahaniah, Laura  
32   McShine, Alannah  
33   Haber, Ben  
34   Brossard, Ethan  
35   McShine, Katelyn  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Te Velde, Noah  
2   Lo, Joshua  
3   Pazmino, Oliver  
3   Steele, Griffin  
5   Baker, Jack  
5   Bulanov, Alex  
7   Rai, Avin  
8   Burba, Bruce  
9   Bartel, Kendall  
10   Thomas, Asher  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yu, Colin D2014   
2   Picard, Christopher D2014   
3   Murray, Christian  
3   Hansen, Jonas  
5   Didonato, Gianina  
6   Brother, Leo  
7   Gregory, Abram  
8   Leong, Jason  
9   Baffa, Arianna  
10   Baffa, Caterina  
11   Thomas, Elijah  
12   Wong, Jillian  
13   Madden, Molly  
14   Gnerre, Francesco  
15   Albert, Devika  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    33 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Bin C2014   
2   Li, Brian C2014   
3   Li, Brandon D2013  D2014 
3   Liu, Patrick E2013  D2014 
5   Wang, Brian D2013   
6   Ma, Alexander E2014 
7   Ding, Andrew E2013  E2014 
8   Chen, Zhengrong E2014 
9   Ding, Allan C2013   
10   Yang, Adam  
11   Liu, Cynthia C2013   
12   Wong, Nathan  
13   Sun, Danica  
14   Sheng, Robert  
15   Gaehde, Christian  
16   Zhang, Andy E2014   
17   Chen, Lei  
18   Ersen, Tara  
19   Gaudet, Paul  
20   Shortall, Samantha  
21   Liu, Niles  
22   Rao, Benjamin  
23   Sirsikar, Anuj  
24   Tkebuchava, Salome  
25   Liu, Jonathan  
26   Gnerre, Francesco  
27   Saxena, Sejal  
28   Sammut, Morgan  
29   Bonnett, Caroline  
30   Wong, Ethan  
31   Earl, Sara  
32   Tang, Brigitte  
33   Gnerre, Lucia  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Te Velde, Noah  
2   Kuldell, Spencer  
3   Pazmino, Oliver  
3   Slavin, Jake  
5   Tracy, Jahi  
6   McKinney, Isabella  
7   Tabin, Julius  
8   Steele, Griffin  
9   Bulanov, Alex  
10   Jacobs, Julia  
11   Raposo, Claire  
05/10/2014 - 05/11/2014
Boston Fencing CLub: Waltham, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.