Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Joe Pechinsky Memorial Youth Tournament Series 3

Y10 Mixed Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Van Eikema Hommes, Neil  
2   Matthews, Logan C.  
3   Delise, William  
3   Cox, Gavin  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jimenez, Diran  
2   Zhang, Daniel  
3   Ren, Olivia  
3   Ersen, Tara  
5   Lu, Benjamin  
6   Kaufmann, Maxwell  
7   Ding, Jonathan  
8   Shetty, Sachin  
9   Bondarenko, Michael  
10   Renner, Henry  
11   Eckert, Carson  
12   Roberts, Arianna  
13   Santulli, Tristan  
14   Rao, Samuel  
15   Tswei, Darren  
16   Lin, Ryan  
17   Wu, Gregory  
18   Prescott, Gordon  
19   Du, Samuel  
20   Haining, Jack  
21   Housman, Mia  
22   Lin, Selina  
23   Lok, Aden  
23   Yu, Melinda  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rai, Avin  
2   Lo, Joshua  
3   Kulow, John  
3   Yu, Melinda  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hansen, Jonas  
2   Stone, Noah  
3   Harris, Stella  
3   Hover, Sylvia  
5   Van Eikema Hommes, Neil  
6   Baffa, Arianna  
7   Yee-Wadsworth, Sofia  
8   Paturu, Meghana  
9   Yoshida, Stephen  
10   Winneg, Max  
11   Gruner, Lyndon  
12   Todreas, Simon  
13   Tang, Jack  
14   Requadt, Alex  
15   Cheeseman-Meyer, Hanna  
16   Delise, William  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    37 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sheng, Robert  
2   Sledeski, Andrew  
3   Chen, Lei  
3   Hu, Oliver  
5   Pasalis, Sophia  
6   Jimenez, Diran  
7   Gaudet, Paul  
8   Zhang, Daniel  
9   Yang, Adam  
10   Ao, Amelia  
11   Wong, Nathan  
11   Roberts, Gabrielle  
13   Ersen, Tara  
14   Saxena, Sejal  
15   Bondarenko, Michael  
16   Rhodes, Idone  
17   Shortall, Samantha  
18   Wu, Albert  
19   Rao, Jeffrey  
20   Santos, Cameron  
21   Beswick, Conor  
22   Zhou, Daniel  
23   Ye, Kevin  
24   Sirsikar, Anuj  
25   Shetty, Sachin  
26   Lu, Benjamin  
27   Roberts, Arianna  
28   Irvine, Ian  
29   Di Tella, Blas  
30   Kramer, Eli  
31   Carlton, Wyatt  
32   Irvine, Emma  
33   Brossard, Ethan  
34   Dankens, Charlie  
35   Mahaniah, Laura  
36   Erni, Dylan  
37   Carter, Jackson  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Te Velde, Noah  
2   Slavin, Jake  
3   Steele, Griffin  
3   Pazmino, Oliver  
5   Burba, Bruce  
6   Bulanov, Alex  
7   Kulow, John  
8   Rai, Avin  
9   Frankel, Evan  
10   Baker, Jack  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Picard, Christopher D2014   
2   Keefe, Harry D2013   
3   Stone, Noah  
3   Hansen, Jonas  
5   Murray, Christian  
6   Nazemi, David  
7   Gregory, Abram  
8   Baffa, Arianna  
9   Wiberg, Hugo  
10   Ma, Anthony  
11   Madden, Molly  
12   Albert, Devika  
13   Kerrigan, Ryan  
14   Baffa, Caterina  
15   Dharni, Kira  
16   Golden, Eamonn  
17   Khurana, Jai  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Andrade, Nicholas D2014   
2   Zhang, Andy  
3   Yang, Adam  
3   Kilgore, Nicholas  
5   Gaudet, Paul  
6   Chen, Zhengrong  
7   Sun, Danica  
8   Ma, Alexander  
9   Hu, Oliver  
10   Shortall, Samantha  
11   Roberts, Gabrielle  
12   Chen, Lei  
13   Cunningham, Rory  
14   Tang, Brigitte  
15   Rao, Benjamin  
16   Wu, Albert  
17   Irvine, Ian  
18   Wong, Ethan  
19   Ao, Amelia  
20   Prince, Bailey  
21   Wong, Nathan  
22   Alejandre, Rafael  
23   Irvine, Emma  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Morales, Jessica  
2   Te Velde, Noah  
3   Wolf, Ally  
3   Ersen, Yasemin  
5   Kuldell, Spencer  
6   Slavin, Jake  
7   McKinney, Isabella  
8   Swift, Michael  
9   Rittenberg, Miriam  
10   Tabin, Julius  
11   Steele, Griffin  
12   Jacobs, Julia  
13   Pazmino, Oliver  
14   Devine, Aidan  
03/01/2014 - 03/02/2014
Boston Fencing CLub: Waltham, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.