Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Joe Pechinsky Memorial Youth Tournament Series 1

Y10 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Feinberg, Gabriel  
2   Matthews, Logan C.  
3   Cox, Gavin  
3   Delise, William  
5   Amaya Price, Simon  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Grace  
2   Sheng, Robert  
3   Zhang, Daniel  
3   Jimenez, Diran  
5   Ren, Olivia  
6   Ersen, Tara  
7   Lu, Benjamin  
8   Shu, Iris  
9   Ding, Jonathan  
10   Santulli, Tristan  
11   Hansel, Marco  
12   Cheng, Thomas  
13   Bondarenko, Michael  
14   Rao, Samuel  
15   Paragona, Isabella  
16   Mataac, Maria  
17   Sweet, Hugo  
18   Clapp, Josie  
18   Haining, Jack  
20   Shetty, Sachin  
21   Beswick, Conor  
22   Basson, Bayley  
23   Clapp, Hannah  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lo, Joshua  
2   Rai, Avin  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hansen, Jonas  
2   Ma, Anthony  
3   Stone, Noah  
3   Markham, Jimmy  
5   Feinberg, Gabriel  
6   Andreev, Arthur  
7   Yoshida, Stephen  
8   Baffa, Arianna  
9   Corban, Michael  
10   Burnham, Charlie  
11   Delise, William  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    35 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ding, Allan  
2   Ma, Alexander  
3   Hao, Alicia  
3   Liu, Niles  
5   Yang, Adam  
6   Wang, Brian  
7   Gaudet, Paul  
8   Wong, Nathan  
9   Hu, Oliver  
10   Li, Grace  
11   Roberts, Gabrielle  
12   Ao, Amelia  
13   Shortall, Samantha  
14   Sledeski, Andrew  
15   Lai, Sammi  
16   Gong, Christina  
17   Saxena, Sejal  
18   Rhodes, Idone  
19   Sheng, Robert  
20   LeStage, Charlie  
21   Sun, Danica  
22   Kramer, Eli  
23   Sun, Eric  
24   Santos, Cameron  
25   Vassilopoulos, Alexander  
26   Carlton, Wyatt  
27   Rao, Jeffrey  
28   Vytopil, Josef  
29   Bartel, Kendall  
30   Di Tella, Blas  
31   Pasalis, Sophia  
32   Zhang, Evan  
33   Connor-McCoy, Rowan  
34   Ersen, Tara  
35   Kazmer, Elizabeth  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Te Velde, Noah  
2   Steele, Griffin  
3   Pazmino, Oliver  
3   Slavin, Jake  
5   Evans, Dylan  
6   Rittenberg, Miriam  
7   Horsley, Finn  
8   Rai, Avin  
9   Burba, Bruce  
10   Baker, Jack  
11   Van Hyning, Jenna  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yu, Colin  
2   Barnes, Rebecca  
3   Nazemi, David  
3   Hansen, Jonas  
5   Stone, Noah  
6   Sambangi, Abhijeet  
7   Murray, Christian  
8   Baffa, Arianna  
9   Baffa, Caterina  
10   Stadnikov, Tom  
11   Dharni, Kira  
11   Milgram, Aaron  
11   Albert, Devika  
14   Leong, Jason  
15   Didonato, Gianina  
16   Abeshaus, Talia  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    23 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Huang, Bin C2013   
2   Li, Brandon  
3   Ding, Allan  
3   Wang, Brian  
5   Li, Brian D2013   
6   Navalta, Cassie E2013   
7   Hao, Alicia  
8   Hu, Oliver  
9   Wong, Ethan  
10   Wong, Nathan  
11   Ao, Amelia  
12   Yang, Adam  
13   Shortall, Samantha  
14   Chen, Zhengrong  
15   Muzzi, Jessica  
16   Rao, Benjamin  
17   Liu, Jonathan  
18   Gong, Christina  
19   Bonnett, Caroline  
20   Hulett, Ellen  
21   Battis-Wyatt, Maia  
22   Demos, Kate  
23   Spang, Peter  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Morales, Jessica  
2   Te Velde, Noah  
3   Halpert, Benjamin  
3   Kuldell, Spencer  
5   Theodore, Maria  
6   Tabin, Julius  
7   Ersen, Yasemin  
8   McKinney, Isabella  
9   Jacobs, Julia  
10   Slavin, Jake  
11   Aronson, Ilana  
12   Turner, James G  
13   Unger, Jacob  
14   Steele, Griffin  
10/19/2013 - 10/20/2013
Boston Fencing CLub: Waltham, MA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.