Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Virginia Commonwealth Games 2013

Senior Mixed Epee:    26 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   White, Sean C2013  A2013 
2   Hitchcock, David B2013   
3   Casey-Rutland, Robert C2013  B2013 
3   Rachtchinine, Alexandre A2011   
5   Tableman, Douglas C2013   
6   Wenzel, Nicholas C2013   
7   Ott, James A2012   
8   Tuchyner, Ben P A2010   
9   Lien, Emily C2011   
10   Bailey, Andrew D2013   
11   Hoopes, Erik C2010   
12   Wenzel, Aidan C2013   
13   Stover, Jacob  
14   Wenzel, Benjamin B2013   
15   Wilson, Ivan D2013   
16   Varnerin, William B2010   
17   Powell, Micah C2013   
18   Russell, Joe  
19   Del Toral, Michael B2011   
20   Anderson, Jr., Danny D2013   
21   Papadopoulos, Maria  
22   Rickerson, Don C2011   
23   Baker, Jefferson E2013   
24   Markowitz, William D2012   
25   Anderson, Sr., Danny C2010   
26   Anderson, Cailynn  
Senior Mixed Foil:    19 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Jones, Brad B2012  B2013 
2   Wenzel, Benjamin B2013   
3   Battad, Charles B2012   
3   Wenzel, Nicholas B2013   
5   Daily, Seth B2013   
6   Cogswell, Michael D2012  D2013 
7   Sides, Nathaniel D2013   
8   Wenzel, Aidan C2013   
9   Orleans-Pobee, Kwamina D2013   
10   Balog, Marcus C2013   
11   Vivian, John B2011   
12   O'Donnell, Breck C2013   
13   Farmer, Matthew D2012   
14   Bailey, Alexandria E2013   
15   Lopez, Erik E2012   
16   Murray, Abigail  
17   Mitchum, Drew A  
18   Lauzon, Jean  
19   Mckelvey, Joseph  
Senior Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ouyang, Jian B2013   
2   Lilly, Nathaniel E2013   
3   Liu, Timothy  
3   Ferson, Tyler  
5   Benson-McCarthy, Daniel  
6   Sanders, Howard  
7   Yeager, Jim  
8   Deane, Dede  
Senior Mixed After Ind. Events Team Epee:    6 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  The Foot Clan
    Del Toral, Michael
    Anderson, Sr., Danny
    Baker, Jefferson
2  Team 2
    Wilson, Ivan
    White, Sean
    Anderson, Cailynn
    Rachtchinine, Alexandre
3  Hey What's That Over There?
    Ott, James 
    Anderson, Jr., Danny
    Tableman, Douglas
    Stover, Jacob
4  Underminer Unitards
    Varnerin, William
    Schleh, George
    Lien, Emily
5  Team Six
    Rickerson, Don
    Markowitz, William
    Casey-Rutland, Robert
6  Team Three
    Schleh, Lysander
    Powell, Micah
    Hitchcock, David
07/20/2013 - 07/21/2013
Boys and Girls Club of Manassas: Manassas, VA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.