Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Peninsula Fencing Academy RYC - Region 4

Y10 Mixed Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaur, Simarpreet  
2   Goel, Pari  
3   Walker, Jared  
3   Lucero-Olson, Aydin  
5   Shelley, Wyatt  
6   Shelley, Kate  
Y10 Men's Foil:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dayton, Draper  
2   Reid, Clayton  
3   Rios, Santiago  
3   Kozlowski, Jack  
5   Martinez, Donavyn  
6   Shay, Derek  
7   Song, Lawrence  
8   Yang, Andy  
9   Urodovskikh, Evan  
10   Lai, Christopher  
11   Curley, Sebastian  
12   Runke, Andrew  
13   Shih, William  
14   Wen, Ethan  
15   Lui, Sebastian  
16   Gardner, Jacob  
17   Chatters, Zack  
18   Long, Sidney  
19   Dormer, James  
20   Lucero-Olson, Aydin  
21   Mao, Connor  
22   Choi, Ethan  
23   Moray, Joshua  
24   Wu, Conrad  
Y10 Men's Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schmitt, Trenton  
2   Nkadi, Zack  
3   Griffin, Nicholas  
3   Walker, Nicholas A  
5   Flores, Peter  
6   Shelley, Wyatt  
7   Lameyer, Cole  
8   Fawcett, Paxton  
9   Chu, Edrick  
10   Horn, Edward  
11   Curry, Evan  
12   Eaton, Marshall  
13   Noble, Nathan  
Y10 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Women's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Martos, Sara Ann  
2   Lau, Sydnee  
3   Lange, Catherine  
3   Hung, Juliana  
5   Lee, Lorraine  
6   Lee, Alina  
7   Yankovskiy, Anastasia  
8   Knight, Skylar  
9   Clarke, Genevieve  
10   Cho, Sabrina  
11   Matta, Natasha  
12   Zaroff, Roxanne  
13   Zaroff, Eliza  
14   Song, Sophie  
Y10 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Moya, Keona Lu  
2   Sunga, Arabella Krystienne  
3   Dawes, Emerson  
3   McGwire, Madeline  
5   Kong, Isabel  
6   Shelley, Kate  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oster, Keegan  
2   Vera, Kalista  
3   Milstein, Josef  
3   Walker, Jared  
5   Kornguth, Lindsay  
6   Lauderdale, Christopher  
7   Bedford-Panori, Eugenia  
Y12 Men's Foil:    40 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chen, Tian (Sky)  
2   Tran, Andrew  
3   Johnson, Cole E2012   
3   Bienas, Landon E2012   
5   Dayton, Draper  
6   Jeon, Nathan D2013   
7   Ivanov, Nicholas  
8   Lukaszewicz, Gabriel  
9   Kunjan, Lukas  
10   Moore, Luke  
11   Bermender, Cameron  
12   Park, Brian E2012   
13   Knight, Ethan  
14   Li, Gabriel  
15   Gassner, Ethan  
16   Mak, Seth  
17   Mattingly, Henry  
18   Insley, Mathias  
19   Reid, Clayton  
20   Ramamurthy, Sriram  
21   Curley, Sebastian  
22   Urodovskikh, Evan  
23   Ong, Daniel  
24   Martinez, Donavyn  
25   LaFreniere, Ryan  
26   Ockenfuss, Jeremiah  
27   Tom, Jonathan  
28   Lombardi, Leo  
29   Shih, William  
30   Carter, Lucas  
31   Yang, Andy  
32   Kuehn, Noah  
33   Lee, Michael  
34   Runke, Andrew  
35   Shih, Benjamin  
36   Johnson, Sebastian  
37   Kutsyy, Albert  
38   Huang, Stephen T  
39   Lee, Maxwell  
40   Klein, Max  
Y12 Men's Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lu, Aaron  
2   Mullennix, Ethan E2012   
3   Walker, Jackson  
3   Vidovszky, Robert  
5   Phan, Panu  
6   Tauzer, Gianni  
7   Walker, Nicholas A  
8   Oster, Keegan  
9   Bourges-Sevenier, Brendan M.  
10   Maimone, Lorenzo  
11   Rozek, Logan B.  
12   Zhang, Ethan  
13   Christensen, Jack  
14   Robinson, John  
15   Noble, Nathan  
16   Eaton, Marshall  
Y12 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Women's Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Martos, Sara Ann  
2   Marinelli, Ever  
3   Lau, Sydnee  
3   Wong, Erika  
5   Bazzano, Kaija  
6   Tian, Grace  
7   Hirschman, Audrey  
8   Chu, Mackenna  
9   Tan, Delphine  
10   Clarke, Genevieve  
11   Maroulis, Sophia  
12   Tian, Tiffany  
13   Cheng, Allison  
14   Samuels, Natalie  
14   Bhanot, Gayatri  
16   Powers, Reilly  
17   Lange, Catherine  
18   Beittel, Chloe  
Y12 Women's Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Daza, Emily Marie E2013   
2   Vera, Kalista  
3   Zegers, Anneke  
3   Moya, Keona Lu  
5   Puckett, Samantha  
6   Wang, Caroline  
7   Noonan, Genevieve  
8   Pugliese, Giulia  
9   Stahl, Nastasja  
Y14 Men's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bronfman, Gabriel B C2013   
2   Volkmann, Daniel  
3   Kiliccote, Atahan  
3   Venegas, Isaiah  
5   Gray, Alex  
6   West, Scott  
6   Johnson, Sebastian  
Y14 Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bronfman, Gabriel B E2012   
2   Martinez, Benjamin  
3   Fisher, Jim  
3   Johnson, Cole E2012   
5   Ivanov, Nicholas  
6   Taylor, Jack  
7   Pon, Tristen  
8   Faubert, Andy  
9   Pratt, Elias  
10   Reese, Cameron  
11   Mase, Cyrus  
Y14 Men's Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mullennix, Ethan E2012   
2   Jeffry, Robin Bradford E2013   
3   Flores, Martin E2013   
3   Solyanik, Victor  
5   Baumann, Jakob E2012   
6   Lu, Aaron  
7   Krutchenko, Andrey  
8   Walker, Jackson  
9   Young, David  
10   Vasyakin, Alex  
11   Vidovszky, Robert  
12   Haider, Kazim  
13   Breton, Maxime  
14   Christensen, Jack  
15   McGwire, Reilly  
16   Chetrit, Stephane  
17   Sterling, Ian  
Y14 Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Peceli, Juliana D2013   
2   Zmurk, Emma  
3   Sweet, Olivia  
3   Rood, Audrey  
5   Leininger, Maeve  
6   Podvisocka, Sofia  
7   Bornstein, Olivia  
Y14 Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marinelli, Ever  
2   Tian, Grace  
3   Lukins, Tianji  
3   Tian, Tiffany  
5   Morris, Shaina  
6   Manalastas, Mika  
7   Powers, Reilly  
8   Abatecola, Emily  
9   Field, Victoria  
Y14 Women's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zegers, Gabrielle  
2   Daza, Emily Marie E2013   
3   Zegers, Anneke  
3   Sunga, Krystelle Chloe  
5   Wang, Caroline  
6   Noonan, Genevieve  
7   Love, Katie  
03/23/2013 - 03/24/2013
Red Morton Community Center: Redwood City, CA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.