Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: ARK-LA-MIS JO Qualifiers for 2013

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Beck, Nathanael  
2   Berney, Kyle Asher  
3   Platt, Gil  
4   Williams, Payne  
5   Soriano, A.J.  
6   Newtown, David  
7   Toys, Austin  
8   Tauzin, Jarrod  
9   Walker, Stewart  
10   Sampson, Connor  
11   Lewis, William B  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Berney, Kyle Asher  
2   Pumphrey, Brenden  
3   Li, Jonathan Munson  
4   Winslow II, Troy  
5   Feliciano, Cade  
6   Touchstone, William  
7   Newtown, David  
8   Bretches, Zac  
9   Buckley, Terry Lea  
10   Benedetto, Nicholas Vincent  
11   Barton, Ethan  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harris, Zachery E2012   
2   Berney, Kyle Asher D2012   
3   Li, Jonathan Munson  
4   Benedetto, Nicholas Vincent  
5   Brooks III, James  
6   Sanders, Aaron  
7   Walker, Stewart  
8   Anderson, West M  
9   Cassingham, Sean  
10   Meacham, Jack  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baker, Montana  
2   Glenn, Alyssa  
3   Mashburn, Sabrina  
4   Woods, Alden  
5   Long, Grace  
6   Ponthie, Elizabeth  
7   Fife, Isobel S.C.  
Cadet (U17) Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baker, Montana  
2   Woods, Alden  
3   Owen, Myra  
4   Fife, Isobel S.C.  
5   Feliciano, Morgan  
6   Smith, Alicia  
7   Zabaneh, Maria  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Green, Catherine  
2   Barnhart, Addison  
3   Fletcher, Henley  
4   Lashley, Audrey  
5   Goldsberry, Morgan  
6   Fife, Isobel S.C.  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Webb, Bregon E2012   
2   Lake, Hammond E2011   
3   Platt, Gil  
4   Williams, Payne  
5   Toys, Austin  
6   Newtown, David  
7   Long, Aidan  
8   Sampson, Connor  
9   Lewis, William B  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lake, Hammond E2011   
2   Newtown, David  
3   Webb, Bregon  
4   Pumphrey, Brenden  
5   Li, Jonathan Munson  
6   Buckley, Terry Lea  
7   Winslow II, Troy  
8   Touchstone, William  
9   Benedetto, Nicholas Vincent  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Berney, Kyle Asher D2012   
2   Harris, Zachery E2012   
3   Bass, Connor E2011   
4   Webb, Bregon  
5   Benedetto, Nicholas Vincent  
6   Mathis, Phillip  
7   Li, Jonathan Munson  
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hock, Waverly E2012   
2   Owen, Myra  
3   Driskill, SarahJayne  
4   Long, Grace  
5   Ponthie, Elizabeth  
6   Baker, Montana  
7   Woods, Alden  
8   Glenn, Alyssa  
9   Fife, Isobel S.C.  
10   Crosby, Nancy E  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hock, Waverly E2011   
2   Baker, Montana  
3   Fife, Isobel S.C.  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fife, Isobel S.C.  
2   Barnhart, Addison  
3   Hock, Waverly  
4   Green, Catherine  
12/01/2012 - 12/02/2012
Sword Sports: Shreveport, LA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.