Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: RYC Region 2, 13th Annual Escrime D'Halloween

Y10 Mixed Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cannon, Caiden  
2   King, William  
3   Auck, Christina  
3   Sturges, Thomas  
5   Auerbach-Brown, Caleb  
6   Gajkowski, Leif  
7   Sturges, Anais Cc  
8   Park, Hannah-Nicole  
9   Conway, Josephina  
10   Passerrello, Madeline  
11   Auck, Cassandra  
12   Nagarajan, Nicholas A.  
13   O'Neil, Aidan  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gefell, Andrew P.  
2   Myers, Kaleb  
3   Chennuru, Nischal  
3   Gaunt, Rachel  
Y12 Mixed Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y12 Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Watson, Nathaniel  
2   Beresteanu, Guy Waks  
3   Passerrello, Harry  
3   Fecher, Benjamin  
5   Novachenko, Nestor  
6   Orem, Conal  
7   Cannon, Caiden  
8   King, William  
9   Lumby, Simon  
10   Breslau, Joseph  
11   Auck, Christina  
12   Auerbach-Brown, Caleb  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ayash, Brendan John  
2   Rathmell, Jackson  
3   Petrus, Isabella  
3   Myers, Kaleb  
5   Gefell, Andrew P.  
6   Wynn, Jack  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   O'Reilly, Meghan E2012   
2   Mason, Paul  
3   Novachenko, Solomia  
3   Florian, Clara  
5   Dillon, Kaylea  
6   Ackermann, Will  
7   Zanghi, Stephen  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Willette, Kyle  
2   Orem, Conal  
3   Goodrich, Arianna  
3   Stevens, Noah  
5   Palmer, Elliott  
6   Beresteanu, Guy Waks  
7   Steiber, Zane  
8   Fecher, Benjamin  
9   Dillon, Kaylea  
10   Passerrello, Harry  
11   Owen, Joshua  
12   Mason, Paul E2012   
Y14 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Korzenko, Matthew  
2   Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander  
3   Willette, Kyle  
3   Palmer, Elliott  
5   Petrus, Isabella  
6   Goodrich, Arianna  
7   Ayash, Brendan John  
11/10/2012
Lincoln Ele.: Lakewood, OH
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.