Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: RCFC Regional Youth Circuit

Y10 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Duchow, Benjamin  
2   Greenwood, Alyssa  
3   Race, Adam  
Y10 Men's Foil:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wong, Wesley  
2   Pickering, Owen  
3   Duchow, Matthew  
3   Li, Nicholas  
5   McDanel, Kenerick  
6   Ponomarev, Ivan  
7   Wang, Oliver  
8   Turco, Mario  
9   Musha, John  
10   Balannik, Ron  
11   Kim, Andrew (2)  
Y10 Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Delbruck, Danielle  
2   Chen, Kelly  
3   Su, Nicole  
3   Bodoni, Evelyn  
5   Greenwood, Alyssa  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eno, Megan  
2   Frank, Timmy  
3   Schwabauer, Alan  
3   Duchow, Benjamin  
5   Patton, Aryannah  
6   Mason, Emily  
7   Wiersema, Kenneth  
8   Race, Adam  
9   Yanni, Leila  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Arcot, Anisha  
2   Wang, Ethan  
3   Karam, Tariq  
3   Yun, Joy  
5   Casalino, Ava  
6   Grathwol-Sear, Sebastian  
Y12 Men's Foil:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lee, Benjamin E2012   
2   Bush, John  
3   Glozman, Abraham  
3   Wong, Wesley  
5   Bodoni, Edwin  
6   Ponomarev, Ivan  
7   Duchow, Peter  
8   Smith, Carson  
9   Emery, Luke  
10   Li, Alexander  
11   Macedo, Martin  
12   Humm, Frederick  
Y12 Women's Foil:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Delbruck, Danielle  
2   Tang, Louise  
3   Lampson, Dolly  
3   Bodoni, Evelyn  
5   Tolbert, Zoe  
6   Caldwell-Ivancic, Autumn  
7   Holland-Goon, Kajsa  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Karam, Tariq  
2   Aaron, Nicholas  
3   Holland-Goon, Audun  
3   Wang, Ethan  
5   Grathwol-Sear, Sebastian  
6   Arcot, Anisha  
Y14 Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hulsey-Vincent, Heino E2012   
2   Elder, Royal D2012   
3   Lee, Andrew O E2012   
3   Comes, Matthew E2012   
5   Virtue, Tristan  
6   Frank, Timmy  
6   Hwang, Michael  
8   Anderson, M.J.  
9   Schwabauer, Alan  
10   Eno, Logan  
11   DeWitt, Zachary  
12   Jabloner, Ari  
Y14 Men's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Li, Austin B2012   
2   Gachupin, Miguel  
3   Geller, Adam E2012   
3   Bush, John  
5   Armstrong, Garrett R E2012   
6   Virtue, Tristan  
7   Anderson, M.J.  
7   Duchow, Henry  
9   Hwang, Michael  
10   Boss, Alexandre  
Y14 Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eno, Megan  
2   Berlin, Keara  
3   Patton, Aryannah  
3   Guerzon, Anamaria  
5   Mason, Emily  
Y14 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tang, Zuzu C2012   
2   Summers, Mari D2012   
3   Shelly, Kyla  
3   Simontov, Sofia E2012   
5   Tang, Louise  
6   Wong, Ally  
11/03/2012 - 11/04/2012
Rain City Fencing Center: Bellevue, WA
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.