Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Oregon Division RYC # 1 Region 1

Y10 Mixed Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Duchow, Benjamin  
2   Culp, Michael  
3   Race, Adam  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pickering, Owen  
2   Duchow, Matthew  
3   Turco, Mario  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hunter, Nina  
2   Barnett, Peter  
3   Casalino, Ava  
3   Fox-Gitomer, Francesca  
5   Bulnes, Mariah  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eno, Megan  
2   Frank, Timmy  
3   Richards, Seth  
3   Patton, Aryannah  
5   Holland-Goon, Kajsa  
6   Duchow, Benjamin  
7   Schwabauer, Alan  
8   Winkler, Samantha  
9   Harnisch, Ethan  
10   Kirk, Jackson  
11   Race, Adam  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Phillips, Shaw  
2   Lee, Benjamin E2012   
3   Holland-Goon, Kajsa  
3   Hambleton, Nina  
5   Yao, Leila  
6   Duchow, Peter  
7   Lampson, Dolly  
8   Choi, Eric  
9   Krogh, Kyleigh  
10   Smith, Carson  
11   Pickering, Owen  
12   Tolbert, Zoe  
13   Turco, Mario  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fox-Gitomer, Chloe  
2   Casalino, Jack  
3   Yun, Joy  
3   Hunter, Nina  
5   Arcot, Anisha  
6   Casalino, Ava  
7   Holland-Goon, Kajsa  
8   Barnett, Peter  
9   Calces, Soleil Maureen  
10   Duchow, Peter  
Y14 Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nikitins, Michael D2012   
2   Brown, Jacob  
3   Crotchett, Kaiden D2012   
3   Comes, Matthew E2012   
5   Lee, Andrew O  
6   Jackson, Sawyer  
7   Frank, Timmy  
8   Eno, Logan  
9   Anglin, Dima  
10   Holland-Goon, Audun  
11   Harnisch, Ethan  
12   Schwabauer, Alan  
13   Maxwell, Connor  
Y14 Men's Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wise, Will E2012   
2   Nikitins, Michael D2011   
3   Gachupin, Miguel  
3   Phillips, Shaw  
5   Brown, Jacob  
6   Lee, Benjamin E2012   
7   Lee, Andrew O  
8   Hwang, Michael  
9   Holland-Goon, Audun  
10   Duchow, Henry  
11   Anglin, Dima  
12   Vogler, Justin  
13   Choi, Aaron  
14   Choi, Eric  
Y14 Men's Saber:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Scholl, Ben  
2   Aaron, Nicholas  
3   Casalino, Jack  
3   Holland-Goon, Audun  
Y14 Women's Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eno, Megan  
2   Patton, Aryannah  
3   Espinosa, Julia  
3   Burnett, Clare  
5   Winkler, Samantha  
Y14 Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Summers, Mari E2012   
2   Burnett, Clare  
3   Espinosa, Julia  
3   Hambleton, Nina  
5   Krogh, Alexys  
Y14 Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fox-Gitomer, Chloe  
2   Bueermann, Claudia  
3   Arcot, Anisha  
09/09/2012
Northwest Fencing Center: Beaverton, OR
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.