Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: The Fencers Academy SYC

Y10 Men's Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Maddineni, Milan  
2   Carlisle, Evan  
3   Shemesh, Jaden  
3   Patterson, Michael V  
5   Glucksman, Zi  
6   Patterson, Christopher  
7   Grant, Jacob  
8   Niebergall, Colin  
9   Shirven, Caleb  
10   Rush, Ethan  
11   Hamilton, Bogdan  
12   Brinkmeyer, Spencer  
13   Johnson, Turner  
14   Layman, Jacob  
15   Crabtree, Paul  
Y10 Men's Foil:    26 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hodges, Carter  
2   Colon, Cesar  
3   Toro, Alejandro  
3   Prilutsky, David  
5   Dority, Philip  
6   Mariconda, Christopher  
7   Mun, Michael Kim  
8   Stevenson, Spencer  
9   De Wolff, Thomas  
10   Maurer, Ned  
11   Pitcher, Skylar  
12   Rutherfurd, John "Trace"  
13   Leopold, Oisin  
14   Wu, Oliver  
15   Cannon, Caiden  
16   Niebergall, Colin  
17   Givens, Thomas  
18   Townsend, Avery  
19   Romanov, Michael  
20   Alsorogi, Youssef  
21   Grant, Jacob  
22   Pitcher, Magnus  
23   Shemesh, Jaden  
24   Shih, Kevin Y.  
25   Brinkmeyer, Spencer  
26   Prim, Seamus  
Y10 Men's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Johnson, Andrew  
2   Anglade, Ronald  
3   Bukowski, Bronson  
3   Mariconda, Christopher  
5   Myers, Kaleb  
6   Hoar, Whittaker  
7   Goldman, William  
8   Aron, Kenton  
9   Wu, Oliver  
10   Lindee, David L.  
Y10 Women's Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Rausch, Ariana  
2   Morganstern, Audrey  
3   Glucksman, Keegan  
3   McCarthy, Sara  
5   Burn, Lauren  
6   Boys, Nishta Bisini  
7   Schaff, Marlene  
8   Delacourt, Clarisse  
9   Hamilton, Nina  
Y10 Women's Foil:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Candreva, Greta  
2   Yaroshenko, Karina  
3   Weintraub, Maia  
3   Sylvester-Chin, Zoe  
5   Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya  
6   Sanders, Loralyn  
7   Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria  
8   DeBack, Greta  
9   Glucksman, Keegan  
10   Halsey, Payton  
11   Stamos, Maria  
12   Talavera, Daena  
13   Walker, Mayah  
14   Rowland, Pearl  
14   Mak, Tinney  
16   Lin, Sabrina  
17   Lewis, Kynder  
18   Rice, Georgia  
19   Johnston, Jules  
20   McClure, Jaya  
Y10 Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hunter, Nina  
2   Greenbaum, Atara  
3   Hoogendoorn, Levi  
3   Hoogendoorn, Sterre  
5   Goffe, Zoe AJ  
6   Cook, Sadie  
7   Hackett, Sophia  
8   Cashman, Natalie  
9   Short, Julianna  
10   Gaunt, Rachel  
11   Benoit, Adelaide  
Y12 Men's Epee:    29 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kimatian, Harrison E2012   
2   Candreva, Hunter  
3   Etchell, Thomas  
3   Maurer, Chip  
5   Vag-Urminsky, Paul F.  
6   Trumbull, Emmett  
7   Tan, Lawrence  
8   Depies, Nick  
9   Smith, William K  
10   Fredrick, Miles Michael  
11   Maddineni, Milan  
12   Kulaga, Peter  
13   Fanning, Abe  
14   Krenzel, Andrew  
15   Bridge, Blake  
16   Essex, Samuel  
17   Glucksman, Zi  
18   Groom, Liam  
19   Carlisle, Evan  
20   Croitoru, Ethan  
21   Parish, Mark  
22   Ginzel, Andrew  
23   Shuff, Tucker  
24   Boylan, Jack  
25   Bellas, Derek Anthony  
26   Zhu, Indiana  
27   Culpepper, Will  
28   Kler, Gino  
29   Rush, Ethan  
Y12 Men's Foil:    55 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lewis, Kaden D2012   
2   DeBack, Maximus Xavier  
3   Olivares, Marcello D2012   
3   Levy, Jasper D2012   
5   Kiel, Christopher M  
6   Levy, Cameron  
7   Fernandez, Lucas  
8   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob  
9   McKenna, Joseph Owen  
10   Jacobs, Tyler  
11   Mikkelson, Alexander J  
11   Kelly, Matthew S  
13   Ely, Alexandru  
14   Dority, Philip  
15   Williams, Carter  
16   Shih, Joseph Yohann  
17   Park, Noah  
18   Tan, Lawrence  
19   Wang, Eric J  
20   Ruffner, Blake  
21   Etchell, Thomas  
22   Cortes, Jose  
23   Toro, Alejandro  
24   Wixen, Ryan  
25   Chu, Jeremiah  
26   Hodges, Carter  
27   Rentenbach, John  
28   Nasser, Nicholas  
29   Kulaga, Peter  
30   Pitcher, Skylar  
31   Mun, Michael Kim  
32   Morgan, Quinlyn  
33   De Wolff, Thomas  
34   Chavez, Morgan  
35   Cornett, Sawyer Reece  
36   Perez, Bernardo  
37   Prilutsky, David  
38   Senseman, Samuel  
39   Carter, Declan  
40   Cozine, Owen  
41   Maurer, Ned  
42   Rutherfurd, John "Trace"  
43   Stevenson, Spencer  
44   Cannon, Caiden  
45   Melnick, Ryan  
46   Bridge, Blake  
47   Blutt, Emerson  
48   Rice, Jackson  
49   Loth, Tucker  
50   Deckel, David  
51   Whitehill, James "George"  
52   Farrell, Kyle  
53   Tielking, Jacob  
54   Sachs, Phinney  
55   Decker, Liam  
Y12 Men's Saber:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dolegiewicz, Filip E2012   
2   Skeete, Kamar Andreas E2012   
3   Price, Jack S.  
3   Walker, Christopher Jarrod D2012   
5   Zhao, Raymond  
6   Cummings, Ian E2012   
7   Hong, Elijah  
8   Yungeberg, Tyler  
9   Kelly, Nicholas  
10   Glende-Michalski, Morgen  
11   Henderson, James  
12   Vosburgh, Andrew  
13   Delorme, Sean  
14   Lindee IV, Douglas  
15   Lu, Berwyn  
16   Hoogendoorn, Sem  
17   Yuan, Ronald  
18   Teran, Emilio  
19   Masoner, James  
20   Julien, William  
21   Drake, Jonah  
22   Schauf, Griffin  
23   Copley, Karl  
24   Johnson, Andrew  
25   Wineburner, J.T.  
26   Andelt, Ames  
27   Melnick, Ryan  
28   Hoar, Whittaker  
29   Kent, Sam  
30   Myers, Kaleb  
31   Marvin, David  
32   Yuan, Langjie Roger  
Y12 Women's Epee:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Komar, Sofia D2012   
2   Candreva, Greta E2012   
3   Kim, Natalie  
3   Beddingfield, Catherine D2012   
5   Snider, Margot  
6   Amsbaugh, Charlotte  
7   McKie, Sage Reid  
8   Daniel, Chloe L. D2012   
9   Molloy, Aubrey  
10   Hill, Gabrielle  
11   Krajacic, Alexandria  
12   Rausch, Ariana  
13   Beddingfield, Claire  
14   Grant, Hannah  
15   Boys, Nishta Bisini  
16   Morganstern, Audrey  
17   Johnson, Zoe  
18   Joshi, Mallika  
19   McCarthy, Sara  
20   Stevens, Grace  
21   Hajny, Bailey  
22   Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie  
23   O'Reilly, Aeryn  
24   Delacourt, Clarisse  
Y12 Women's Foil:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Candreva, Greta  
2   Wang, Hannah  
3   Choi, You Na  
3   Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya  
5   Sylvester-Chin, Zoe  
6   Cho, Eunice  
7   Kelly, Genevieve E2012   
8   Hao, Grace  
9   Devore, Delphine E2012   
10   Weintraub, Maia  
11   Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria  
12   Grant, Hannah  
13   Prilutsky, Sarah  
14   Barr, Simone  
15   Susini, Anna  
16   Yaroshenko, Karina  
17   Matz, Samantha  
18   Ash, Madeline  
19   Halsey, Payton  
20   Glucksman, Tillie  
21   Mak, Tinney  
22   Marley-Weaver, Jordan  
23   Rowland, Pearl  
24   Stamos, Maria  
25   Kramer, Annaliese  
26   Sanders, Loralyn  
27   Stokes, Mae  
28   Sun, Rebecca  
29   Toftemark, Katherine  
30   Leachman, Anna  
31   Johnson, Sophie  
32   Kessler, Hannah  
Y12 Women's Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gorman, Alexandra E2012   
2   Burke, Nora D2012   
3   Jenkins, Morgan E2012   
3   Lee, Jada  
5   Jenkins, Ryan  
6   Anglade, Alexis E2012   
7   Wilson, Sienna  
8   Hunter, Nina  
9   Goffe, Zoe AJ  
10   Malone, Amelia  
11   Kmiecik, Kirian  
12   Cook, Sadie  
13   Greenbaum, Atara  
14   Havranek, Sophie  
15   Short, Julianna  
16   White, Isadora  
17   Hoogendoorn, Levi  
18   Hoogendoorn, Sterre  
19   Gaunt, Rachel  
Y14 Men's Epee:    43 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Sean B2012   
2   Kimatian, Harrison E2012  D2012 
3   Cheng, Zachary C2012   
3   Mangan, Gideon C2012   
5   Etchell, Thomas E2012 
6   Sykes, Nyle D2012   
6   Kimatian, Stephen D2012   
8   Blumenstock, Noah E2012   
9   Wilson, Nicolas C2012   
10   Maddineni, Neel E2012   
11   Roth, Charles  
12   Lee, Jeffrey Y. C2012   
13   Qu, Daniel  
14   Carpenter, Harold  
15   Smith, Emerson  
16   Zhu, Zimo  
17   Adams, Alexander MP  
18   McCarthy, Bryan D2012   
19   Culpepper, John Robert E2012   
20   Amsbaugh, Travis D2012   
21   Mikkelson, Alexander J  
22   Tan, Lawrence  
23   Candreva, Hunter  
24   Fredrick, Miles Michael  
25   Nowak, Jakub  
26   Agrawal, Sankalp C2012   
27   Croitoru, Jared  
28   Curtis, Galen  
29   Soomro, Zulfi  
30   Lane, Erin  
31   Volkmann, Daniel  
32   Maurer, Chip
 
33   Vold, Andrew  
34   Croitoru, Ethan  
35   Mueting, Michael  
36   Essex, Samuel  
37   Boylan, Jack  
38   Liu, Lawrence  
39   Trumbull, Emmett  
40   Pieper, Myles  
41   Parish, Mark  
42   Royster, James  
43   Cantu, Ruben  
Y14 Men's Foil:    60 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Amice, Alexandre B2012   
2   Zimmerman, Ryan C2011   
3   Marcos, Tyler C2012   
3   Lewis, Kaden D2012   
5   Levy, Jasper D2012   
6   Gou, McConnell D2012   
7   Wadsworth, Drew E2012 
8   DeBack, Maximus Xavier E2012 
9   Mangan, Gideon D2012   
10   Ruelle, Steele J.C. D2012   
11   Grass, Andrew E2012   
12   Dans, Jared  
13   Merrell, John Q D2012   
14   Gaziano, William E2012   
15   Fernandez, Lucas  
16   Kelly, Matthew S  
17   Olivares, Marcello D2012   
18   Panagiev, Stefan Dimitrov D2012   
19   McKenna, Joseph Owen  
20   Zimmerman, Nathan  
21   Zhou, Justin E2012   
22   Kiel, Christopher M  
23   Williams, Parker  
24   Jacobs, Tyler  
25   Ely, Alexandru  
26   Kelly, Philip D2011   
27   Sammons, Austin  
28   Levy, Cameron  
29   Mendoza, Austen  
30   Marroquin, Diego  
31   Sykes, Nyle E2012   
32   Pahwa, Vinay E2012   
33   Neilson, Ian  
34   Tan, Lawrence  
35   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob  
36   Park, Noah  
37   Adams, Alexander MP  
38   Smith, Emerson  
39   Cornett, Sawyer Reece  
40   Bryant, Isaiah E2012   
41   Cortes, Jose  
42   Grasse, Ellis  
43   Vold, Andrew  
44   Ruffner, Blake  
45   Wang, Eric J  
46   Salsman IV, John E. E2012   
47   Senseman, Samuel  
48   Shih, Joseph Yohann  
49   Wixen, Ryan  
50   Gonzalez, Frank  
51   Park, Joah E2012   
52   Nowak, Jakub  
53   Perez, Bernardo  
54   Chu, Jeremiah  
54   Brooks, Zachary  
56   Mikkelson, Alexander J  
57   Williams, Carter  
58   Cozine, Owen  
59   Royster, James  
60   Rice, Jackson  
Y14 Men's Saber:    54 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sun, Andrew C2012   
2   Dolegiewicz, Filip E2012   
3   Rounds, Connor D2012   
3   La Mers-Noble, Julian  
5   Matawaran, Joseph E2012   
6   Surridge, Alec  
7   Fernandes, Christian D2012   
8   Hoar, Zack  
9   Cohen, Josh E2012   
10   Miller, Ian  
11   Pindral, Antoni E2011   
12   Johnson, Zachary  
13   Delorme, Sean  
14   Blackwood, Spencer D2012   
15   Stone, Ben E2012   
16   Walker, Christopher Jarrod D2012   
17   Beaty, Chad D2012   
18   Croitoru, Ariel C2012   
19   Price, Jack S.  
20   Mateja, Maksymilian E2012   
21   Goeke, Tyler E2012   
22   Scherman, Henry  
23   Cummings, Ian E2012   
24   Wilson, Roark E2012   
25   Hintze, Silas  
26   Blackmon, Luke E2012   
27   Skeete, Kamar Andreas E2012   
28   Pflueger, Chase  
29   Hong, Elijah  
30   Kernie, Carl  
31   Zhao, Raymond  
32   Yungeberg, Tyler  
33   Short II, Chadwick C  
34   Burke, William  
35   Alford, Jacob E2012   
36   Regalado, Cesar  
37   Julien, William  
38   Quinton, Jared E2012   
39   Henderson, James  
40   Hoogendoorn, Sem  
41   Lu, Berwyn  
42   Drake, Jonah  
43   Rossello, Gustavo  
44   Velders, Cole  
45   Yuan, Ronald  
46   Anglim, Tom  
47   Seago, Ethan D. K.  
48   Glende-Michalski, Morgen  
49   Masoner, James  
50   Lindee IV, Douglas  
51   Befeler, Jaime  
52   Geering, Gareth  
52   Bernstein, Ethan  
54   Royster, James  
Y14 Women's Epee:    25 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vierheller, Giana B2012   
2   Doro, Samantha D2012   
3   Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya) C2012   
3   Hill, Gabrielle D2012 
5   Lawson, Hannah C2012   
6   Snider, Margot E2012 
7   Nam, Michelle E2012   
8   Komar, Sofia D2012   
9   Kim, Natalie  
10   Santamaria, Katherine E2012   
11   Gaertner, Kathryn E2012   
12   Beddingfield, Catherine D2012   
13   Narayanan, Kriti C2012   
14   O'Reilly, Meghan  
15   Daniel, Chloe L. D2012   
16   Dillon, Kaylea  
17   Nasser, Isabelle  
18   Joshi, Mallika  
19   Shaw, Delaney  
20   Beddingfield, Claire  
21   McKie, Sage Reid  
22   Chatterjee, Aahana  
23   Krajacic, Alexandria  
24   Kixmoeller, Susie  
25   Halbeck, Skyler  
Y14 Women's Foil:    32 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Filby, Sarah E2012   
2   Maurer, Bridgette E2011   
3   Yang, Natalie C2011   
3   Rowland, Jade Lily Ka-Kay D2012   
5   Devore, Delphine E2012   
6   Corinaldi, Michelle D2012   
7   Slade, Mycah  
8   Laskaris, Alexa E2012   
9   Edwards, Shani  
10   Kelly, Genevieve E2012   
11   Hao, Grace  
12   Liao, Madeline  
13   Molloy, Aubrey  
14   Poncet, Sarah  
15   Wang, Hannah  
16   Cho, Eunice  
17   Matz, Samantha  
18   Jordan, Katy  
19   Prilutsky, Sarah  
20   Dillon, Kaylea  
21   Ash, Madeline  
22   Susini, Anna  
23   Choi, You Na  
24   Marley-Weaver, Jordan  
25   Grant, Hannah  
26   Nasser, Isabelle  
27   Stokes, Mae  
28   Halbeck, Skyler  
29   Kramer, Annaliese  
30   Alsorogi, Mariam  
31   Marvin, Hannah  
32   Barr, Simone  
Y14 Women's Saber:    19 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gorman, Alexandra E2012   
2   Tomaszewski, Alicja D2012   
3   Jenkins, Morgan E2012   
3   Burke, Nora D2012   
5   Wozniak, Kelli  
6   Schneider, Ellie  
7   Anglade, Alexis E2012   
8   Wilson, Sienna  
9   Jenkins, Ryan  
10   Zhao, Sabrina E2012   
11   Lee, Jada  
12   Cebula, Naomi  
13   Boswell, Adeline  
14   Hunter, Nina  
15   Adarve, Fiamma  
16   White, Isadora  
17   Strasheim, Sophia  
18   Rudder, Emily  
19   Beaty, Carlee  
10/20/2012 - 10/21/2012
Missouri Athletic Club - West: St. Louis, MO
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.