Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 2013 Arnold Fencing Classic-- RYC Region 2

Y8 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna  
2   Patterson, Michael V  
3   Vessels, Aaron E.  
3   Burn, Lauren  
5   Howe, Ethan  
6   Auck, Cassandra  
7   McLoudrey, Callan  
8   Gipson, Sebastian  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Troyan, Anthony  
2   Czyzewski, Konrad  
3   Morghen, Leonardo  
3   Shoaf, Nicholas  
5   Bialek, Jan  
6   Filonenko, Mark  
7   Cummings, Soleil  
Y8 Men's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y8 Men's Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Alsorogi, Youssef  
2   Roldan-Levchenko, Nikita  
3   Raynor, Elliot B.  
3   Pitcher, Magnus  
5   Gatza, Logan  
6   Barker, Preston  
7   Traschenko Pochmara, Nicholas  
8   Adams, Julius J.  
Y8 Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y8 Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y8 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Massick, Laine  
2   Moore, Kassandra  
3   Conway, Josephina  
3   McClure, Jaya  
5   Walleman, Jade  
6   Moseley, Elena  
Y8 Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Y10 Men's Epee:    12 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Colon, Cesar  
2   Patterson, Michael V  
3   Kravit, Connor BE  
3   Cannon, Caiden  
5   Higgins, Miles  
6   Scott, Maxwell  
7   Patterson, Christopher  
8   Aandal, Johannes  
9   Halliday, Emerson  
10   Matthews, Logan C.  
11   Howe, Ethan  
12   McLoudrey, Callan  
Y10 Men's Foil:    31 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ding, Andrew  
2   Pitcher, Skylar  
3   Binder, Zachary  
3   Colon, Cesar  
5   Tierney, David  
6   Novachenko, Nestor  
7   Sjostedt, Jacob  
8   Cannon, Caiden  
9   Chitu, Julian  
10   Roldan-Levchenko, Nikita  
11   King, William  
12   Stevenson, Spencer  
13   Santiago, Oscar  
14   Welliver, Alain  
15   Alsorogi, Youssef  
16   Lee, Connor  
17   Peter, Griffin  
18   Townsend, Avery  
19   Anderson, Colton  
20   Hamilton, Bogdan  
21   Schleicher, Edward  
22   Sturges, Thomas  
23   Comas, Gabriel  
24   Orsagh, Henry  
25   Rodriguez, Alejandro  
26   Pitcher, Magnus  
27   Ripple, Henry  
28   Nutwell, Preston  
29   Allen, Nicholas T.  
29   Scott, Maxwell  
31   Nagarajan, Nicholas A.  
Y10 Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Molina, Nicholas  
2   Myers, Kaleb  
3   Renn, Kade  
3   Moszczynski, Adam  
5   Belli, Andrew  
6   Warszawa, Andre  
7   Chennuru, Nischal  
8   Kwasnik, Nicholas  
Y10 Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Oxenreider, Tierna  
2   Halsey, Payton  
3   McCarthy, Sara  
3   McConnell, Clara L.H.  
5   Pidhorodeckyj, Sonya  
6   Burn, Lauren  
Y10 Women's Foil:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria  
2   Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya  
3   Passerrello, Madeline  
3   Massick, Laine  
5   DeBack, Greta  
6   Halsey, Payton  
7   Walker, Mayah  
8   Sturges, Anais Cc  
9   Gouhin, Chloe  
10   Conway, Josephina  
11   Moore, Kassandra  
12   Shin, Katherine  
13   Auck, Christina  
14   Alekseenko, Ann  
15   Park, Hannah-Nicole  
16   Walleman, Jade  
Y10 Women's Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gaunt, Rachel  
2   Koch, Elizabeth  
3   Cashman, Natalie  
3   Hong, Ariel D.  
5   Davis, Ciara  
6   Daly, Nora  
Y12 Men's Epee:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Ben M  
2   Ditullio, Harry  
3   Mikkelson, Alexander J  
3   Benavides, Brandon  
5   Boylan, Jack  
6   Shinholster, Michael  
7   Walleman, Reid  
8   Yeager, Michael  
9   Patterson, Christopher  
10   Bohannon, Duncan  
11   Martin, Nathan C  
12   Gonzalez, Joe  
13   Kravit, Connor BE  
14   Mohammad, Zain  
15   Maurer, Scott  
16   Vernachio, Anthony  
17   Montalvo, Jose Juan  
Y12 Men's Foil:    30 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DeBack, Maximus Xavier D2013   
2   Bolton, Lucas R  
3   Katayama, Kevin  
3   Orem, Conal  
5   Watson, Nathaniel  
6   Cornett, Sawyer Reece  
7   Mikkelson, Alexander J  
8   Binder, Zachary  
9   Beresteanu, Guy Waks  
10   Pitcher, Skylar  
11   Santiago, Oscar  
12   Marks, Gareth  
13   Colon, Cesar  
14   Stevenson, Spencer  
15   Deckel, David  
16   Patterson, William  
17   McGurk, Connor  
18   Decker, Liam  
19   Chitu, Julian  
20   Passerrello, Harry  
21   Rentenbach, John  
22   Cozine, Owen  
23   Walleman, Reid  
24   Will, Wyatt  
25   Harper, Patrick  
26   Shin, Christopher  
27   Comas, Gabriel  
28   Brower, Noah  
28   Hassan, Shadi  
30   Rodriguez, Alejandro  
Y12 Men's Saber:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hong, Elijah  
2   Zilbergleyt, Gary  
3   Molina, Nicholas  
3   Kokosinski, Eryk  
5   Filimonov, Nicholas  
6   Rathmell, Jackson  
7   Hawkins, Benjamin L.  
8   Yuan, Langjie Roger  
9   Myers, Kaleb  
10   Armstrong, Garrett W  
11   Kost, Joseph Ryan  
12   Whatley, Samuel J.  
13   Higgins, Robbie J  
Y12 Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ruscitelli, Kristen  
2   Harding, Genevieve  
3   Morris, Jennifer  
3   Medlin, Sofia  
5   Provance, Amanda R.  
6   O'Reilly, Aeryn  
7   McCarthy, Sara  
8   Halsey, Payton  
9   Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie  
10   Yamin, Isabel  
Y12 Women's Foil:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wang, Hannah  
2   Binder, Abigail  
3   Schultz, Kate  
3   Padua, Gabriela  
5   Novoseltseva, Anna Victoria  
6   Ruscitelli, Kristen  
7   Redmond, Emily  
8   Susini, Anna  
9   Merk, Mallory E.T.  
10   Raynor, Maia  
11   DeBack, Greta  
12   Novoseltseva, Elizabeth Mariya  
13   Yamin, Isabel  
14   Halsey, Payton  
15   Gouhin, Chloe  
16   Medlin, Sofia  
17   Leachman, Anna  
18   Soucek, Eva  
19   Ghearing, Gillian  
20   Mlachak, Katherine  
Y12 Women's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Czyzewski, Veronica E2012   
2   Lee, Jada  
3   Stein, Katherine M.  
3   Wilson, Sienna  
5   Smith, Jewelia S.  
6   Gruber, Alyson  
7   White, Isadora  
8   Cashman, Natalie  
9   Koch, Elizabeth  
10   Kmiecik, Kirian  
11   Petrus, Isabella  
Y14 Men's Epee:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Obrenski, Kyle  
2   Benavides, Brandon  
3   Chandler-Holtz, Justin  
3   Vold, Andrew  
5   Masso, Nicholas  
6   Smith, Emerson  
7   McCarthy, Bryan D2012   
8   Schlueter, Liam M.  
9   Mikkelson, Alexander J  
10   Becherer, Tate  
11   Boylan, Jack  
12   McGurk, Connor  
13   Montalvo, Jose Juan  
Y14 Men's Foil:    30 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Zhou, Justin B2012   
2   Marroquin, Diego E2013  D2013 
3   DeBack, Maximus Xavier D2013   
3   Grasse, Ellis E2012  D2013 
5   Zeng, Michael C2013   
6   Merrell, John Q C2012   
7   Cornett, Sawyer Reece E2013 
8   Ding, Andrew E2013 
9   Katayama, Kevin  
10   Padua, Carlos  
11   Watson, Nathaniel  
12   Mikkelson, Alexander J  
13   Yang, Matvey D2013   
14   Vold, Andrew  
15   Willette, Kyle  
16   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob  
17   Pytel, Alexander  
18   Hassan, Amir  
19   Rentenbach, John  
20   Laurin, Ben  
21   Smith, Emerson  
22   Beresteanu, Guy Waks  
23   Lenz, Avery  
24   Cozine, Owen  
25   Stainbrook, Matthew  
26   Scott, Chase R.  
27   Vazquez, Alejandro J  
28   Nidea, Neal  
29   Patterson, William  
30   Decker, Liam  
Y14 Men's Saber:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pindral, Antoni E2013   
2   Wilson, Roark E2012   
3   Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander E2012   
3   Tilford, Vincent Alexander E2013   
5   Anglim, Tom  
5   Scherman, Henry E2013   
7   Smrcka, Westley  
8   Massie, David C.  
9   Willette, Kyle  
10   Korzenko, Matthew  
11   Seago, Ethan D. K.  
12   Davis, Robert C.  
13   Hong, Elijah  
14   Whitney, Kirk E2013   
15   Kokosinski, Eryk  
16   Smith, Zachary B.  
17   Armstrong, Garrett W  
18   Proleiko, Julian  
19   Rothwell, Liam  
20   Block, Magnus  
21   Yuan, Langjie Roger  
22   Campbell, Harrison  
23   Whatley, Samuel J.  
24   DeBrucky, Robert  
Y14 Women's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   O'Reilly, Meghan E2012   
2   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth  
3   DeLuca, Lauryn V.  
3   Sacksteder, Dagny  
5   Novachenko, Solomia  
6   Lee, Erika  
7   Stevenson, Leah V  
8   Dillon, Kaylea  
9   Kurk, Carmen E  
10   Simizon, Rachel  
11   Abdur-Rahman, Hannah-Marie  
Y14 Women's Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Binder, Sylvie C2013   
2   Wang, Hannah  
3   Susini, Anna  
3   Goodrich, Arianna  
5   Dillon, Kaylea  
6   Pope, Natalie  
7   Medlin, Sofia  
8   Padua, Gabriela  
9   Yamin, Isabel  
Y14 Women's Saber:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Czyzewski, Veronica E2012   
2   Szonn-Lillard, Maya D2013   
3   Moss, Zara E2012   
3   Wozniak, Kelli E2012   
5   Lee, Jada  
6   Fisher, Nicole  
7   Stein, Katherine M.  
8   Schneider, Ellie  
9   Wilson, Sienna  
10   Kwasnik, Isabella  
11   Furst, Megan  
12   Smith, Jewelia S.  
13   Gruber, Alyson  
14   Rudder, Emily  
15   Petrus, Isabella  
16   White, Isadora  
17   Goodrich, Arianna  
18   Sabo, Victoria  
19   Kmiecik, Kirian  
20   Soucek, Eva  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    23 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hauck, Samuel B2012   
2   Saari, Michael C2011   
3   Kakabadze, Richard D2013 
3   Obrenski, Kyle D2013 
5   Morris, Thomas H C2012   
6   Clancey, Nicholas E2012  E2013 
7   Hosey, James D2013   
8   Harris, Luke E2013   
9   McCue, Joshua E2012   
10   Clarke, Katherine B2012   
11   Cowan, Max E2012   
12   Hanson, Katherine E2011   
13   Vazquez, Stephanie  
14   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth  
15   Masso, Nicholas  
16   Kelpe, Annemarie  
17   McDonnell, Cecily D2012   
18   Hernandez, Ian  
19   Dickson, Ian  
20   DeLuca, Lauryn V.  
21   Polakovsky, Anastazia G V  
22   Vazquez-Lopez, Veronica J  
23   Wockenfuss, Zoe  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    24 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Baneux, Julien E2012  C2013 
2   Zhou, Justin B2012   
3   Montalvo, Mario Antonio E2012  D2013 
3   Aronica, Brian C2012   
5   Tripari, Jose D2011   
6   Feldman, Zachary C2013   
7   Tate, Alexis C2012   
8   Marroquin, Diego E2013   
9   Mok, Sarah C2012   
10   Grasse, Ellis E2012   
11   Maltman, Quentin Roys C2012   
12   Tefs, Jordan C2012   
13   Hood, Clarissa E2012   
14   Kakabadze, Richard  
15   Padua, Carlos  
16   Meyer, Wesley E2012   
17   Vazquez, Alejandro J  
18   Gorman, Nicole  
19   Salsman IV, John E. E2013   
20   Santiago, Ana  
20   Smith, Emerson  
22   Pytel, Alexander  
23   Agustin, Adrianna  
24   McCullar, Gabriele  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    29 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Marcus, Benjamin H.O. B2013   
2   Pindral, Antoni E2013   
3   Kofman, Daniel E2012   
3   Ditullio, Frank D2013   
5   Stevens, Sean D2013   
6   Scherman, Henry E2013   
7   Whitney, Kirk E2013   
8   Kaszuba, Tomasz Stefan  
9   Moss, Zara E2012   
10   Lebiedzinski, Rafal E2012   
11   Tilford, Vincent Alexander E2013   
12   Gromek, Daniel  
13   Cooper, Joshua  
14   Smrcka, Westley  
15   Wilson, Roark E2012   
16   Wozniak, Kelli E2012   
17   Massie, David C.  
18   Anglim, Tom  
19   Seago, Ethan D. K.  
20   Schneider, Ellie  
21   McCue, Joshua  
22   Campbell, Harrison  
23   Furst, Megan  
24   Proleiko, Julian  
25   Rudder, Emily  
26   Sabo, Victoria  
26   Seago, Andrew  
28   Rothwell, Liam  
28   Fuller Miss, Gretchen  
Senior Mixed Epee:    73 Competitors, a A2B3 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mechkov, Iliya A2012  A2013 
2   Hanahan, Nicholas A2013   
3   Torres, Oscar A2009   
3   Kraft, Dennis A2012   
5   Iliev, Velizar A2012   
6   Xu, Jason S A2012   
7   Hauck, Samuel B2012   
8   Stewart, Matthew D2012  C2013 
9   Barzallo, Juan A2012   
10   Moore, Zachary J B2012   
11   Vaden, Lewis B2012   
12   Wiemerslage, Lyle A2013   
13   Omar, Josef B2013   
14   Xu, Jonathan B2012   
15   Kopchick, Matthew D2011  D2013 
16   Cruz, Manuel E2012  D2013 
17   McDonnell, Michael A2010   
18   Barth, Eric D2012   
19   Segalchik, Nikita C2011   
20   McGrath, Sean B2013   
21   Orlando, Amy A2013   
22   Dittel, Aaron C2013   
23   Escudero, Jorge E2013 
24   Shipp, Jason C2013   
25   Billinghurst III, Michael A2012   
26   Behrens, Leonard B2012   
27   Harris, Luke E2013   
28   Lentz, Statler C2012   
29   Pollack, Alexander C2012   
30   Wallak, Jesse B2009   
31   Koby, Brian C2012   
32   Kubisty, Andrew C2011   
33   Laskaris, George C2013   
34   Fadel, Tammer B2012   
35   Clancey, Nicholas E2012   
36   Tawney, Eric C2011   
37   Saari, Michael C2011   
38   Koppenhaver, Jonathan C2013   
39   Borris, Sean E2011   
40   Lucas, Ryan C2012   
41   Lawson, Marie B2011   
42   Clarke, Katherine B2012   
43   Anderson, Michael L  
44   Morris, Thomas H C2012   
45   Barbin, Gavin  
46   Pierce, Marcia C2012   
47   Edwards, Tim  
48   Rauh, Alexander Edwin  
49   Diaz-Reyes, Rafael  
50   Asher, Oleksandr E2013   
51   Burke, Robert  
52   Hosey, James D2013   
53   Dickinson, Alexandra C2009   
54   Quinlan, Nicole C2011   
55   Nunez, Yari Maria  
56   Diaz-Rios, Gabriel  
57   Ghare, Pravin  
58   Hernandez, Ian  
59   Kelly, James E  
60   Asher, Andrew D.  
61   Kraft, Rachael  
62   Plant, Alastair E2010   
63   Vazquez, Stephanie  
64   Vazquez, Hipolito A  
65   Erb, Carla E2010   
66   Vazquez, Jaime  
67   Buddemeyer, Riker  
67   Zanko III, Joseph  
69   Polakovsky, Jacqueline  
70   Vazquez-Lopez, Veronica J  
71   Adams, Paisley J.  
72   Jones, Miranda  
73   Tischer, Jens  
Senior Mixed Foil:    55 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb Jr, Joseph A2012   
2   Peņa, Antonio C2013 
3   Feldman, Zachary C2013   
3   Lugo, Jonathan B2011   
5   Hutchison, Aaron B2013   
6   Mok, Sarah C2012   
7   Hastings-Grgas, Michael B2012   
8   Mannan, Zohaib C2013   
9   Kaye, Abigail C2013   
10   Branch, Byron A2012   
11   Montalvo, Mario Antonio E2012  E2013 
12   Griffith, Jordan B2013   
13   Merrell, John Q C2012   
13   Schaitkin, Simon B2012   
15   Fadel, Tammer D2013   
16   Tate, Alexis C2012   
17   Zhou, Justin B2012   
18   Tripari, Jose D2011   
19   McOwen, Peter A2012   
20   Grasse, Ellis E2012   
21   Turley, Garrett B2012   
22   Ding, Grace A2013   
23   Zeng, Michael C2013   
24   Aronica, Brian C2012   
25   Yang, Matvey D2013   
26   Koppenhaver, Jonathan  
27   Hood, Taylor D2012   
27   Block, Graem D2012   
29   Goldweber, Eli E2013   
30   Maltman, Quentin Roys C2012   
31   Zayas, Suzette  
32   Binder, Sylvie C2013   
33   Bauer, Brandon D2012   
34   Wang, Derek D2012   
35   Mone, Kellsey E. E2012   
36   Ghare, Pravin  
37   Cueto, Monica E2012   
38   Felty, Shawn  
39   Moore, Adam  
40   Santiago, Ana  
41   Jackson, Patrick A  
42   Padua, Carlos  
43   Anderson, Michael L  
44   Pierok, Allison C2012   
45   Chmielewski, Eric  
46   Abel, Rebekah A.  
47   Wachowiak, Peter D. E2012   
48   Daugherty, Ron C2012   
49   Nunez, Yari Maria  
50   Agustin, Adrianna  
51   Perlmutter DC, Vince  
52   Vazquez, Alejandro J  
53   Miller, Samantha  
54   Volkmann, Gerhard  
55   Tischer, Jens  
Senior Mixed Saber:    23 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cheney, Christopher A2012  A2013 
2   Ahn, Christofer A2012   
3   Mironovas, Mikhail B2011   
3   Marcus, Benjamin H.O. B2013   
5   Stevens, Sean D2013   
6   Kaszuba, Tomasz Stefan D2013 
7   Streb, Joseph B2012   
8   Kofman, Daniel E2012  E2013 
9   Kelley, Ben C2012   
10   Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas D2013   
11   Seago, Ethan D. K.  
12   Nagorney, Frank C2012   
13   Zanko III, Joseph  
14   Moss, Zara E2012   
15   Grogg, Letitia  
15   Woods, Emily  
17   Hill, Peter E2013   
18   Proleiko, Julian  
19   Seago, Andrew  
20   Campbell, Harrison  
21   Massie, David C.  
22   Simmons, Kelsey  
23   Gluck, Myriam  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Streb, Joseph A2012   
2   Karolak, Dale B2012   
3   Nutwell, Brian  
3   Milson, Gideon  
5   Anderson, Michael L  
6   Perlmutter DC, Vince  
7   Goldman, Mark  
8   Ewbank, Amy  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mironovas, Mikhail B2011   
2   Wilson, Dawn C2012   
3   Sikes, Robert Bruce D2009   
3   Brown, Richard C2010   
5   Yu, Daniel  
6   Oblonsky, Natalia  
7   Bianchini, Victor E.  
8   Morgan, Michael S  
9   Chew, Philip  
10   Gluck, Myriam  
11   Diaz-Reyes, Rafael  
12   Anderson, Michael L  
13   Ewbank, Amy  
Vet Combined Men's Epee:    16 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Iliev, Velizar A2012   
2   Karolak, Dale A2012   
3   McDonnell, Michael A2010   
3   DeForrest, Daniel B2013   
5   Cruz, Manuel E2012  E2013 
6   Vazquez, Hipolito A E2013 
7   Escudero, Jorge E2013 
8   Harvey, Daniel E2013 
9   Morgan, Michael S E2009   
10   Diaz-Reyes, Rafael  
11   Kelly, James E  
12   Anderson, Michael L  
13   Nutwell, Brian  
14   Chew, Philip  
15   Tauser, Gregory  
16   Nolan, Michael  
Vet Combined Men's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Vet Combined Women's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.