Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: 2011-2012 Arizona Division JO Qualifiers

Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Wyatt C2010   
2   McDonald, Morgan  
3   Bartell, Daniel C2011   
4   Red, Joshua  
Cadet (U17) Men's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Janzen, Marty  
2 Lee, Jordan
 
3 Slagowski, Brayden  
Cadet (U17) Women's Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wells, Tessa (Tesla)  
2   Esplin, Brooke  
Cadet (U17) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Herpfer, Olivia  
2 Karimi Hosseini, Lelia  
Junior (U20) Men's Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lete, Jacob B2011   
2   Bartell, Zachary C2010   
3   Hillard, Jake D2011   
4   Smith, Wyatt C2010   
5   McDonald, Morgan  
6   Pilli, Tonatiuh  
7   Gil, Cameron  
8   Mckenzie, Lloyd  
9   Red, Joshua  
Junior (U20) Men's Foil:    1 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Gil, Cameron  
Junior (U20) Men's Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Murnane, George
E2011   
2   Howell, Steven
 
3   Li, Rui E2011   
4   Martinez, Donald E2009   
5   Janzen, Marty  
6   Slagowski, Brayden  
7   Delmonico, Edward  
8   Lee, Jordan
 
Junior (U20) Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vie, Jerica E2010  E2011 
2   Fowler, Kaitlyn  
3   Wells, Tessa (Tesla)  
4   Dunatunga, Salika  
5   Esplin, Brooke  
6   Lin, Michelle  
7   Hofmann, Kaitlyn  
Junior (U20) Women's Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McBryan, Teresa C2011   
2   Dunatunga, Salika  
Junior (U20) Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1 Steele, Brianna B2011   
2 Hoegh, Emily  
12/17/2011 - 12/18/2011
Arizona Fencing Center: Mesa, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.