Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Cobra Youth - All Weapons (Y8-Y14)

Y8 Mixed Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Prilutsky, David  
2   Binder, Zachary  
3   Kim, Lauren  
3   Hosey, Emma  
5   Oursler, Jack  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Turnof, Kayla  
2   Warszawa, Andre  
3   Stone, Hava  
4   Lewicki, Patrick  
5   Donston, Brogan  
6   Hurtado-Barzac, Antoine  
7   Troyan, Anthony  
8   Condon, Calvin  
9   Azmi, Mazyar  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Belser, Bryce  
2   Buniowski, Andrzej  
3   Bivins III, George  
3   Molina, Nicholas  
5   Sevostyanov, Stepan  
6   Lada, Samantha  
7   Ram, Kedar  
8   Walker, Robert Connor  
9   Levitis, Ariel  
Y10 Men's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Culotta, Holden  
2   Ding, Allan  
3   Li, Edward  
3   Wong, Ian  
5   Binder, Zachary  
6   Cunningham, Christian  
7   Prilutsky, David  
8   Patrissi, Frankie  
9   Horne, Alexander  
10   Cresti, Maximus  
Y10 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Sylvester-Chin, Zoe  
2   Rosberger, Jessica  
3   Binder, Abigail  
3   Lee, Morgan  
5   Lee, Annora  
6   Yaroshenko, Karina  
7   Seitova, Adiya  
8   Potamianos, Chloe  
9   Eschavez, Liezl  
10   Daye, Catherine  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chmut, Anton  
2   Komar, Sofia E2011   
3   Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya)  
3   Kenneth, Stier  
5   Spiteri, Gareth  
Y12 Men's Foil:    24 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lewicki, Max E2011   
2   Wong, Asa  
3   McKenna, Joseph Owen  
3   Bowie, Griffin  
5   Levy, Cameron  
6   Kiel, Christopher M  
7   Tichacek, Matthew  
8   Levy, Jasper  
9   Dans, Jared  
10   Sugarman, Jared  
11   Pari, Sooryakumar  
12   Park, Noah  
13   Gindrey, Evariste  
14   Smith, Jack  
15   Ding, Allan  
16   Cafaro, Ben  
17   Katayama, Kevin  
18   Payor, Trevor  
19   Li, Edward  
20   Quijano, Tag  
21   Park, Joah  
22   Culotta, Holden  
23   Tirado, Sebastian  
24   Garison, Andrew  
Y12 Men's Saber:    16 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Saron, Mitchell D2012   
2   Muniz, Jonathan Javier  
3   Walker, Dalton  
3   Callahan, Kevin  
5   Stone, Ben  
6   Lobrow, Alex  
7   Price, Jack S.  
8   Wisniowski, Michal  
9   Oh, Jason  
10   Bivins III, George  
11   Luck, Desmond  
12   Belser, Bryce  
13   Sevostyanov, Stepan  
14   Park, Justin  
15   Danyschuk, Markiyan  
15   Molina, Nicholas  
Y12 Women's Foil:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Binder, Sylvie  
2   Lee, Anna  
3   Devore, Delphine E2011   
3   Cho, Eunice  
5   Tang, Louise  
6   Molloy, Aubrey  
7   Sudakov, Briana  
8   Lee, Annora  
9   Rosberger, Haylen  
10   Lee, Morgan  
11   Peters, Olympia  
12   Prilutsky, Sarah  
13   Russo, Arianna  
14   Yaroshenko, Karina  
15   Sylvester-Chin, Zoe  
16   Molloy, Jordan  
17   Chang, Madeleine  
18   Binder, Abigail  
19   Rosberger, Jessica  
20   Bertholon, Pauline  
21   Daye, Catherine  
Y12 Women's Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Halicki, Katherine  
2   Burke, Nora  
3   Parzecki, Julia  
3   Chan, Casey  
5   Merriam, Martha  
6   Taylor, Cecilia  
7   Yang, Brenda  
8   Drobish, Christine  
9   Caulfield, Caitlin  
10   Drapala, Agata  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Burman, Samuel  
2   Komar, Sofia E2011   
3   Lee, Simon  
3   Choy, LeeAnn D2012   
5   Soomro, Zulfi  
6   Sarma, Amit  
7   Persaud, Javas  
8   Johnson, Ryan A  
9   Valva, Tommy  
10   Rotondo, Michael  
11   Diaz, Andrew  
12   Corinaldi, Michael  
13   Plenty, Kenyata (Kenya)  
14   Mancini, Christopher  
15   Lu, David  
16   Spiteri, Kyle  
17   Hsu, Jonathan  
18   Gibson, Tristan  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    20 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Doddo, Andrew E2012   
2   Murzynowski, Philip E2011   
3   Saron, Mitchell D2012   
3   Tuckman, P J  
5   Gao, Kevin  
6   Cohen, Josh  
7   Rich, George E2011   
8   Ge, Derek  
9   Polinski, Adrian E2011   
10   Stone, Ben  
11   Price, Jack S.  
12   Callahan, Kevin  
13   Muniz, Jonathan Javier  
14   Kaouris, Peter  
15   Miller, Ian  
16   Lobrow, Alex  
17   Burke, William  
18   Burke, Nora  
19   Walker, Dalton  
20   Olarsch, Benjamin  
Y14 Men's Foil:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pyne, Dylan E2011   
2   Wong, Asa  
3   Hsu, Jonathan  
3   Pari, Sooryakumar  
5   Hosey, James  
6   Kiel, Christopher M  
7   Ditinsky, Joshua  
8   Marroquin, Diego  
9   Simeon, Mark  
10   Park, Noah  
11   Meadow, Michael  
12   Shadpoor, Cameron  
13   Park, Joah  
14   Joel, Michael  
15   Talbot, Joshua  
Y14 Women's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Corinaldi, Michelle D2012   
2   Devore, Delphine E2011   
3   Binder, Sylvie  
3   Yang, Allison  
5   Peters, Olympia  
6   Chatterjee, Aahana  
7   Chang, Madeleine  
8   Prilutsky, Sarah  
9   To, Zoya  
10   Rosberger, Haylen  
02/19/2012
Cobra Fencing Club: Jersey City, NJ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.