Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: WSC Open and Youth

Y12 Mixed Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cote, Ylenor  
2   Staats, Sam  
3   Kite, Alexander  
3   Nop, Jack  
5   Snow, Malachy  
6   Merrill, Jack  
7   Nop, Will  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Snow, Malachy  
2   Kite, Alexander  
3   Mantegna, Nicholas  
3   Staats, Sam  
5   Lewis, Gabriello  
6   Brideau, Justin  
7   Cournoyer, Seth  
8   Staats, Jeannette  
Senior Mixed Epee:    20 Competitors, a D1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kelertas, Harrison * D2011 
2   Schuppe, Raymond C2010   
3   Selby, Donald C2008   
3   Schuppe, Sharon E2011 
5   Whalen, Jared C2011   
6   Jones, Caroline E2010   
7   Rossi, Paul E2010   
8   Looby, Sarah E2010   
9   Staats, F Lloyd  
10   Lamoreaux, Zachariah D2011   
11   Wheeler, Ian  
12   Crocket, Anne C2011   
13   Horak, David  
14   Larochelle, Bastien D2010   
15   Bolduc, Patrice  
16   Robbins, Nick  
17   Friedensohn, Sonam  
18   Staats, Lloyd  
19   Lamoreaux, Isaac  
20   Glazer, Adam  
Senior Mixed Foil:    34 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Yu, Ethan B2011   
2   Batterman, David D2011   
3   Pomicter, Madeline E2011  D2011 
3   Schuppe, Raymond D2011   
5   Whalen, Jared C2011   
6   Brisson, Benjamin D2010   
7   Nop, Jake E2011   
8   Kelertas, Harrison * E2011 
9   Fox, Viveka C2010   
10   Hern, Olivia E2010   
11   Yu, Abigail  
12   Paroline, Micah E2010   
13   Looby, Sarah E2010   
14   Wheeler, Ian  
15   Staats, Lloyd  
16   Puffer, Keith D2010   
17   Staats, F Lloyd  
18   Thibault, Jordan  
19   Burke, Rory  
20   Vanderleest, David  
21   Racine, Jordan  
22   Brisson, Jack E2010   
23   Chen, Michael  
24   Fredette, Agathe  
25   Gaulin, Jeremy  
26   Marois, Jean-christophe  
27   Couture, Victor-joel  
28   Machnee, Jonathan  
29   Bannerman, Jordan  
30   Houston, Aaron  
31   Heo, Jae  
32   Desouza, Martin  
33   Northcott, Spencer  
34   Djekic, Mladen  
D & Under Senior Mixed Saber:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gaulin, Jeremy E2011 
2   Chen, Michael  
3   Paroline, Micah E2011   
3   Thibault, Jordan  
5   West, Chris  
6   Robbins, Nick  
7   Marois, Jean-christophe  
10/16/2011
Essex Middle School: Essex Jct, VT
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.