Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Pacific Northwest RYC #2

Y10 Mixed Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Siu, Phoeland  
2   Barnes, Olivia  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Pickering, Owen  
2   Barnes, Olivia  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tsao, Ethan  
2   Barnett, Peter  
3   Hunter, Nina  
3   Yun, Joy  
5   Shepanek, Noah  
6   Wehba, Kate  
7   Casalino, Ava  
8   Els, Henry  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eno, Megan  
2   Patton, Aryannah  
3   Harnisch, Ethan  
3   Richards, Seth  
5   Burnett, Clare  
6   Schwabauer, Alan  
7   Siu, Phoeland  
8   Siu, Edison  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cook, Max  
2   Myers, Amelia  
3   Espinosa, Julia  
3   Parker, Rosie  
5   Maxwell, Connor  
6   Yao, Leila  
7   Choi, Eric  
8   Burnett, Clare  
9   Richards, Seth  
10   Lee, Ellis  
11   Jang, Christopher Doeon  
12   King, Michael Geoffrey  
13   Krogh, Kyleigh  
14   Krogh, Alexys  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fox-Gitomer, Chloe  
2   Scholl, Ben  
3   Loun, Matthew  
3   Casalino, Jack  
5   Arcot, Anisha  
6   Tsao, Ethan  
7   Hunter, Nina  
8   Maxwell, Connor  
9   Barnett, Peter  
10   Yun, Joy  
Y14 Men's Epee:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mallette, Cole B2012   
2   Brown, Jacob  
3   Crotchett, Kaiden E2011   
3   Comes, Matthew E2012   
5   Anglin, Dima  
6   Eno, Logan  
7   Marquis, Zakk  
8   Ricks, Ian  
9   Moore, Kellian  
10   Harnisch, Ethan  
11   Schwabauer, Alan  
Y14 Men's Foil:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wise, Will  
2   Gachupin, Miguel  
3   Zobel, Eric C2010   
3   Brown, Jacob  
5   Anglin, Dima  
6   Moore, Kellian  
7   Choi, Aaron  
8   Marquis, Zakk  
9   Cook, Max  
10   Gribble, Eli  
Y14 Men's Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nosler, Andrew  
2   Bergen, Nicolas  
3   Roll, Ethan E2011   
3   Wehba, Ian  
5   Yacob-Andrus, Patrick  
6   Thomas, Grant  
7   Scholl, Ben  
8   Casalino, Jack  
9   Maxwell, Connor  
10   Loun, Matthew  
11   Mitchell, Paul  
Y14 Women's Epee:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Eno, Megan  
2   Widmann, Ceili  
3   Shafer, Emma  
Y14 Women's Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Abtin, Aryana  
2   Summers, Mari  
3   Myers, Amelia  
3   Espinosa, Julia  
5   Parker, Rosie  
6   Shafer, Emma  
Y14 Women's Saber:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Plunkett, Kerry E2012   
2   Fox-Gitomer, Chloe  
03/03/2012
Northwest Fencing Center: Beaverton, OR
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.