Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Prescott Fall Classic 2011

Mixed Epee:    20 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bodine, Joshua A2010  A2011 
2   Goossens, Bruno A2009   
3   Bartell, Elliott B2010   
3   Crooks, Garrett B2010   
5   Vie, Natalie A2010   
6   Padavano, Anthony E2011  D2011 
7   Bartell, Zachary C2010   
8   Smith, Wyatt C2010   
9   Boos, Steven  
10   Weigel, Austin D2010   
11   Tsunoda, Cynthia E2009   
12   Grant, James D2011   
13   Presson, Clark E2011   
14   Senseney, Andrew  
15   Kunihiro, Ashley E2011   
16   Kristoff, Kamryn E2009   
17   Dwyer, Ian  
18   Rice, David  
19   Brown, Michele  
20   Garrett, William  
Mixed Y12/Y14 Foil:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Simanton, Zakaree  
2   Brock, Michael  
3   Waples, Braeden  
3   Villani, Henry  
5   Raisley, Casey  
6   Bea, Marcus  
Mixed Foil:    15 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Villaverde, Tarren C2010   
2   Hanson, Kameron D2011   
3   McBryan, Teresa C2011   
3   Going, Nick E2011   
5   Bodine, Joshua C2008   
6   Senseney, Andrew E2011   
7   Satten-Lopez, David E2010   
8   Brown, Michele  
9   Reinbold, Chris  
10   Crooks, Garrett  
11   Villani, Henry  
12   Dwyer, Ian  
13   Waples, Steve  
13   Garrett, William  
15   Fencer Excluded
 
     
Mixed Saber:    16 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Becker, William A2011   
2   Becker III, Will A2010   
3   Eyre, Braden D2011  C2011 
3   Deans, Donovan B2010   
5   Pipkin, Joseph A2011   
6   Hicha, Paul C2011   
7   Liu, Christopher C2011   
8   Nolen, Graciela L.E. B2010   
9   Steele, Brianna E2011   
10   Hoegh, Emily  
11   Li, Rui  
12   Murnane, George E2011   
13   Knoppel, Christina E2011   
14   Lee, Jordan  
15   Senseney, Andrew  
16   Delmonico, Edward  
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Smith, Wyatt C2010   
2   Bartell, Zachary C2010   
3   Boos, Seth  
3   Grogan, Angela  
5   Weigel, Austin D2010   
6   Brock, Michael  
7   Dwyer, Ian  
8   Villani, Henry  
9   McAfee, Kyle  
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Villaverde, Tarren C2010   
2   McBryan, Teresa C2011   
3   Senseney, Andrew E2011   
3   Dwyer, Ian  
5   Brock, Michael  
6   McAfee, Kyle  
7   Villani, Henry  
8   Allen, Jackson Lee  
9   Raisley, Casey  
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Steele, Brianna E2011   
2   Li, Rui  
3   Lee, Jordan  
3   Murnane, George E2011   
5   Hoegh, Emily  
6   Delmonico, Edward  
7   Allen, Jackson Lee  
8   Senseney, Andrew  
Mixed Team Epee:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  AZFC
    Bartell, Thad
    Bartell, Elliott
    Bartell, Zachary
2  SD'EP
    Bodine, Joshua
    Crooks, Garrett
    Senseney, Andrew
    Waples, Steve
3  FALCON FURY
    Vie, Natalie
    Tsunoda, Cynthia
    Padavano, Anthony
    Rice, David
4  4 Corners
    Grogan, Angela 
    Boos, Steven
    Boos, Seth
09/03/2011 - 09/04/2011
Yavapai College Gymnasium: Prescott, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.