Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: 4th Annual HFA Fall Classic

Mixed Epee:    32 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kust, Leo A2011   
2   Reinisch, Michael C2010  B2011 
3   Potter, Josh E2011  B2011 
3   Welsch, Robert A2008   
5   Kovanda, Cassidy A2009   
6   Bucevicius, Alexander B2010   
7   Tucker, Brad A2010   
8   Suvorov, Yuly B2011   
9   Fleming, Dan C2010   
10   Ruder, Robert D2011 
11   Hinojos, Adrian B2010   
11   Aron, Keith C2010   
13   Marcuson, Tim  
14   Vaughan, Paul C2009   
15   Welsch, Stuart  
16   Halberstadt, Jaret  
17   Hilgard, Joe E2010   
18   Tierney, Luke C2010   
19   Chicoine, Kaley D2011   
20   Carter, Brandon B2010   
21   Aron, Kenneth C2010   
22   Nault, Richard C2010   
23   Shariati, Talib  
24   DiLallo, Jonathan C2011   
25   Carter, Michael D2009   
26   Pitzel, John D2009   
27   Billings, Jordan C2009   
28   Dutton, Richard  
29   Wang, Xiaozhen  
30   Burnett, Deborah  
31   Herdman, Samantha  
32   Chriss, Rhonda  
Mixed Foil:    32 Competitors, a B2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lopez, Reynaldo B2010  B2011 
2   Rogers, Elliot D2008  C2011 
3   Tsue, Trevor D2011  C2011 
3   Zimmerman, Ryan E2011  C2011 
5   Tsue, Ashley A2011   
6   Welsch, Stuart C2011   
7   Reinisch, Michael C2010   
8   Ruelle, Steele J.C. D2011 
9   Fleming, Dan C2008   
10   Janecek, Josiah E2011   
11   Castle, Adam E2011 
12   Clemens, Robert D2011   
13   Tsue, Terry  
14   Vaughan, Paul E2009   
15   Hoff, Michael D2009   
16   Tierney, Luke E2011   
17   Atkinson, Ryan E2011   
18   Wang, Xiaozhen  
19   Burnett, Deborah  
20   Weaver, Michael  
21   Gauper, Robert  
22   Limbeck, Sara  
23   Williams, Jonathan  
24   Simpson, Drew  
25   Clark, Imani  
26   Dutton, Richard  
27   Hopkins, Reis  
28   Compton, Dylan  
29   Parthiban, Chetan  
30   Paterson, Dan  
31   Atkeisson, Lauren  
32   Douglas, Joe  
Mixed Saber:    15 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Murphy, Liam B2010   
2   Rothfus, Jesse D2010  D2011 
3   Bucevicius, Alexander C2011   
3   Alexander, Ethan C2010   
5   Cline, Wesley C. E2009  E2011 
6   Lesch, R. J. E2011   
7   Crockett, R Douglas E2008  E2011 
8   Kirkpatrick, Preston C2009   
9   Carothers, Michael E2010   
10   Alford, Jacob  
11   Healey, Lisa C2011   
12   Wang, Xiaozhen  
13   Fischer, Tom  
14   Miller, Luke  
15   Dutton, Richard  
Women's Epee:    7 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Chicoine, Kaley D2011   
2   Hanvy, Sarah  
3   Kirk, Elizabeth  
3   Wang, Xiaozhen  
5   Chriss, Rhonda  
6   Herdman, Samantha  
7   Burnett, Deborah  
Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Limbeck, Sara E2011 
2   Wang, Xiaozhen  
3   Freed, Abbey E2011   
3   Hofer, Carolyn  
5   Compton, Dylan  
6   Janecek, Mercedes  
7   Burnett, Deborah  
8   Atkeisson, Lauren  
Women's Saber:    3 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Hanvy, Sarah D2011   
2   Healey, Caylin  
3   Healey, Lisa C2011   
10/15/2011 - 10/16/2011
Land Gym - MidAmerica Nazarene Univeristy: Olathe, KS
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.