Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Nikolov Classic

Y12 Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Umali, Adrielle  
2   Young, Olivia  
3   Hall, Brendan  
3   Becker, Kaitlyn  
5   Wines, Annika  
6   Shagena, Justin  
7   Stevenson, Tressa  
8   Dresler, Lauren  
9   Beeth, Cj  
10   Beeth, Jesse  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liang, Calvin C2011   
2   Li, Rui  
3   Akard, Micah M C2010   
3   Young, Kimberly C2011   
5   Steele, Brianna  
6   Howell, Steven  
7   Janzen, Marty  
8   Blaylock, Sophie E2011   
9   Slagowski, Brayden  
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Young, Kimberly A2011   
2   Smith, Wyatt C2010   
3   Weigel, Austin D2010   
3   McDonald, Morgan  
5   Duman, Clara  
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Junior (U20) Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Liang, Calvin C2011   
2   Deans, Donovan B2010   
3   Young, Kimberly C2011   
3   Murnane, George  
5   Janzen, Marty  
6   Slagowski, Brayden  
7   Steele, Brianna  
8   Akard, Micah M C2010   
9   Li, Rui  
10   Ward, Mason  
Senior Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a A1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Fenech, Michael A2011   
2   DiMinico, Jason A2010   
3   Becker, William B2010   
3   Young, Kimberly A2011   
5   Pipkin, Joseph B2011   
6   Hewitt, Frank A2009   
7   Weigel, Austin D2010   
8   Liu, Christopher E2011 
9   Smith, Wyatt C2010   
10   Clinefelter, Dennis C2009   
11   Becker III, Will  
12   Penner, Kyle E2007   
13   Colgate, Kenneth E2010   
14   Knoppel, Christina  
15   Steele, Brianna  
Senior Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DiMinico, Jason A2010   
2   McBryan, Teresa C2011   
3   Falk, Ehren D2009   
3   Knoppel, Christina D2011   
5   Fernandez, Andres  
6   Marchant, Cristian B2009   
7   Becker III, Will  
8   Scibillia, Natalie  
9   Nolen, Graciela L.E. D2010   
10   Liu, Christopher E2010   
11   Schneider, Allen  
12   Senseney, Andrew  
13   Becker, Michelle  
Senior Mixed Saber:    25 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Schneider, Allen A2010  A2011 
2   Becker III, Will A2010   
3   Becker, William A2010   
3   Pipkin, Joseph A2011   
5   DiMinico, Jason B2010   
6   Liu, Christopher C2010  C2011 
7   Liang, Calvin C2011   
8   Deans, Donovan B2010   
9   Nolen, Graciela L.E. B2010   
10   Decker, Laura B2011   
11   Akard, Micah M C2010   
12   Cornejo, Jeffrey D2011   
13   Stockdale, Cathy B2009   
14   Hicha, Paul B2007   
15   Young, Kimberly C2011   
16   Li, Rui  
17   Corrigan, Dan B2010   
18   Becker, Michelle D2007   
19   Wright, Lloyd D2008   
20   Ibarra, Kirsten  
21   Murnane, George  
22   Steele, Brianna  
23   Knoppel, Christina  
24   Ward, Mason  
25   Janzen, Marty  
06/04/2011 - 06/05/2011
Fencers Club of Arizona: Chandler, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.