Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: Prescott Fall Classic 2010

Mixed Epee:    35 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cottam, Bobby A2008  A2010 
2   Fenech, Michael A2010   
3   Bellmann, Lukas C2010  B2010 
3   Bartell, Elliott B2009  B2010 
5   Klinitski, Taylor C2009  C2010 
6   Bartell, Zachary D2010  C2010 
7   Crooks, Garrett B2010   
8   Marchant, Cristian A2010   
9   McGrath, Matthew A2010   
10   Vie, Natalie A2010   
11   Poppre, Michael A2009   
12   Carlson, Scott D2010   
13   Ritchie, Phillip A2007   
14   DiMinico, Jason A2010   
15   August, Patrick D2009   
16   Bodine, Joshua A2008   
17   Falk, Ehren D2009   
18   Bartell, Thad B2010   
19   Young, Kimberly B2010   
20   Smith, Wyatt C2010   
21   Grant, Kelly C2010   
22   Young, Lindsay A2010   
23   Clinefelter, Dennis C2009   
24   Liu, Christopher  
25   Ceney, Aidan D2009   
26   Weigel, Austin D2010   
27   Colgate, Kenneth E2010   
28   Bartell, Daniel C2009   
29   Grant, James C2007   
30   Herding, Will D2009   
31   Padavano, Anthony  
32   McBryan, Sarah  
33   Tsunoda, Cynthia E2009   
34   DeFere, Leanna E2009   
35   Senseney, Andrew  
Mixed Foil:    24 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   DiMinico, Jason B2010   
2   Marchant, Cristian B2009   
3   Knoppel, Christina D2010   
3   August, Patrick E2009  D2010 
5   Bellmann, Lukas E2010 
6   Vaca, Ricky C2010   
7   Satten-Lopez, David E2010 
8   Falk, Ehren D2009   
9   Peron, Nicholas C2007   
10   Liu, Christopher E2010   
11   McBryan, Teresa D2010   
12   Reinbold, Chris  
13   Fernandez, Andres  
14   Kim, Ashley  
15   Franco, Edwardo  
16   Groseclose, Austin  
17   Dwyer, Ian  
18   Comstock, Emily  
19   Hamblin, George  
20   Senseney, Andrew  
20   Scibillia, Natalie  
22   Hughes, Tom  
23   Lau, Andrew  
24   Leaman, Devon  
Mixed Y12/Y14 Foil:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McBryan, Teresa D2010   
2   Kirk, Olivia  
3   Dwyer, Ian  
3   Newman, William  
5   Lilliebjerg, Riis  
6   Carlisi, Michael  
7   Morel, Race  
8   Hughes, William  
9   Celaya, Nicholas  
10   Villani, Henry  
11   Carlisi, Dominic  
12   Dennis, David  
Mixed Saber:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Piispanen, Eric B2010   
2   Hicha, Paul B2007   
3   Deans, Donovan C2010   
3   Murnane, George  
5   Liu, Christopher C2010   
6   Comstock, Emily D2010   
Women's Epee:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vie, Natalie A2010   
2   McBryan, Sarah  
3   Young, Kimberly B2010   
3   Runyon, Cynthia C2007   
5   Story, Lisa  
6   Kirk, Elizabeth  
7   Tsunoda, Cynthia E2009   
8   Vie, Jerica  
Women's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   McBryan, Teresa D2010   
2   Kim, Ashley  
3   Scibillia, Natalie  
3   Kirk, Olivia  
5   Kuknyo, Alysia  
Junior (U20) Mixed Epee:    18 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bellmann, Lukas C2010  B2010 
2   August, Patrick D2009  C2010 
3   Smith, Wyatt C2010   
3   McGrath, Matthew A2010   
5   Crooks, Garrett B2010   
6   Falk, Ehren D2009  D2010 
7   Young, Kimberly B2010   
8   Weigel, Austin D2010   
9   Bartell, Daniel C2009   
10   Bartell, Zachary D2010   
11   Senseney, Andrew  
12   Oswant, Kyle  
13   Ceney, Aidan D2009   
14   Young, Lindsay A2010   
15   McDonald, Morgan  
16   DeFere, Leanna E2009   
17   Klinitski, Taylor C2009   
18   McBryan, Sarah  
Junior (U20) Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Falk, Ehren D2009   
2   Bellmann, Lukas  
3   McBryan, Teresa D2010   
3   Senseney, Andrew  
5   Kim, Ashley  
6   August, Patrick E2009   
7   Groseclose, Austin  
8   Kirk, Olivia  
9   Dwyer, Ian  
10   Kuknyo, Alysia  
11   Franco, Edwardo  
12   Lau, Andrew  
13   Leaman, Devon  
Mixed Team Epee:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  The tall and short of it
    Bodine, Joshua
    Falk, Ehren
    Senseney, Andrew
    Bellmann, Lukas
2  Los Vievos
    Clinefelter, Dennis
    Marchant, Cristian
    Poppre, Michael
    Bartell, Thad
3  The Other Guys
    Fenech, Michael
    Ritchie, Phillip
    Crooks, Garrett
3  The Three Bees
    Bartell, Elliott
    Bartell, Zachary
    Bartell, Daniel
09/04/2010 - 09/05/2010
Yavapai College Gymnasium: Prescott, AZ
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.