Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: HFA 3nd Annual Fall Classic

Mixed Epee:    35 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker, Brad A2008  A2010 
2   Kovanda, Cassidy A2009   
3   Windsor, Eric C2010  B2010 
3   Hinojos, Adrian C2009  B2010 
5   Gonzalez, Eric B2009   
6   Unruh, Ben E2009  C2010 
7   Suvorov, Yuly B2010   
8   Reinisch, Michael C2010   
9   Horan, Sean B2010   
10   Welsch, Robert A2008   
11   Aron, Kenneth C2010   
12   Carter, Brandon B2010   
13   Tierney, Luke C2010   
14   Carter, Michael D2009   
15   Pitzel, John D2009   
16   Chicoine, Kaley D2010   
17   Perlow, Meghan  
18   Aron, Keith E2010   
19   Dickerson, Robert C2010   
20   Young, Cal  
21   Ruder, Robert  
22   Stinson, Brendon E2010   
23   Hinkel, Leigh E2009   
24   Bradford, Karl  
25   Hanney, Chris  
26   Bickett, Charles E2009   
27   Shariati, Talib  
28   Perkey, Austin  
29   Stewart, Eli  
30   Vanags, Daniel  
30   Young, Bryan  
32   Ofenbakh, Julia  
33   Hanney, Martin  
34   Herdman, Samantha  
35   Chriss, Rhonda  
Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Meyer, Bill A2010   
2   Lopez, Reynaldo B2010   
3   Gonzalez, Eric B2010   
3   Kovanda, Cassidy B2008   
5   Reinisch, Michael C2010   
6   Tonelli, Anson D2010 
7   Welsch, Stuart D2010   
8   Uri, Ike E2010 
9   Windsor, Eric D2010   
10   Bickett, Charles  
11   Tsue, Trevor  
12   Clemens, Robert D2009   
13   Tierney, Luke E2010   
13   Shariati, Talib  
15   Freed, Abbey E2010   
16   Hofer, Carolyn  
17   Crawford, Samantha  
18   Stewart, Jonas  
Mixed Saber:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Tucker, Brad E2010 
2   Gonzalez, Eric C2009   
3   Rothfus, Jesse E2010   
3   Ferland, Grant D2010   
5   Kirkpatrick, Preston C2009   
6   Carothers, Michael  
7   Foley, Connor  
8   Wildman, Steve D2009   
9   Desaulniers, Allison E2010   
10   Fischer, Tom  
Women's Epee:    10 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Purvis, Rosalie E2010 
2   Kirk, Elizabeth  
3   Chicoine, Kaley D2010   
3   Hinkel, Leigh E2009   
5   Ofenbakh, Julia  
6   Perlow, Meghan  
7   Schwarz, Nicole  
8   Herdman, Samantha  
9   Chriss, Rhonda  
10   Kalicki, Rachael  
Women's Foil:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Freed, Abbey E2010   
2   Crawford, Samantha  
3   Kirk, Olivia  
3   Schwarz, Holly  
10/02/2010 - 10/03/2010
Land Memorial Gym, Mid-America Nazarene University: Olathe, KS
* Ratings in FRED are NOT official, and are subject to USFA and division policies. The USFA is the final authority for fencer ratings.