Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Final Results: Arnold Fencing Classic 2011

Y8 Mixed Epee:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Muniz, Laura  
2   King, William  
Y8 Mixed Foil:    13 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dority, Philip  
2   Colon, Cesar  
3   Stevenson, Spencer  
3   Novachenko, Nestor  
5   Maurer, Ned  
6   Gouhin, Chloe  
7   Halsey, Eric  
8   King, William  
9   Cannon, Caiden  
10   Sanders, Loralyn  
11   Platon, Alexis  
12   Halsey, Payton  
13   Gipson, Sebastian  
Y8 Mixed Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Molina, Nicholas  
2   Anderson, Elias  
3   Waymire, Isabella  
3   Lanese, Francesca  
5   Fahri, Monir J.  
6   Halsey, Eric  
7   Kim, Hannah  
8   Halsey, Payton  
Y10 Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kimatian, Harrison  
2   Kozin, Robert D2007   
3   Beck, Margot  
3   Wilson, Ben M  
5   Vradi, Anna  
6   Flanigan, Liam  
7   Ditullio, Harry  
8   Harding, Genevieve  
9   Boylan, Jack  
10   DeLaPena, Catalina Louisa  
11   Muniz, Laura  
11   Higgins, Robbie J  
13   Mayer, Ingrid  
14   Denman, Maddie  
15   King, William  
Y10 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Olivares, Marcello  
2   Ely, Alexandru  
3   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob  
3   Beresteanu, Guy Waks  
5   Khazbak, Mayar  
6   Kim, Max J.  
7   Rentenbach, John  
8   Kim, Erin S.  
9   Beck, Margot  
10   Stevenson, Spencer  
11   Lee, Christopher Sunjae  
12   DeLaPena, Catalina Louisa  
13   Cannon, Caiden  
14   Denman, Maddie  
15   O'Shea, Conall  
16   Decker, Liam  
17   Flaherty, Chloe  
17   Patterson, William  
Y10 Mixed Saber:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Czyzewski, Veronica  
2   Wilson, Ben M  
3   Keehan, Sam R  
3   Molina, Nicholas  
5   Stimpfl, John  
6   Rhodes, Brian  
7   Smith, Jewelia S.  
8   Anderson, Elias  
9   Marvin, David  
10   Rathmell, Jackson  
11   Vradi, Anna  
12   Salhaney, Joshua  
13   Kim, Hannah  
14   Moore, James M  
Y10 Men's RYC Epee:    7 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Flanigan, Liam  
2   Kimatian, Harrison  
3   Wilson, Ben M  
3   Maurer, Chip  
5   Bolton, Lucas R  
6   Ditullio, Harry  
7   Boylan, Jack  
Y10 Men's RYC Foil:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Olivares, Marcello  
2   Ely, Alexandru  
3   Beresteanu, Guy Waks  
3   Chavez, Morgan  
5   Cornett, Sawyer Reece  
6   Jones, Michael  
7   Bolton, Lucas R  
8   Dority, Philip  
9   Watson, Nathaniel  
10   Kim, Max J.  
11   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob  
12   Lee, Christopher Sunjae  
13   Maurer, Ned  
14   Novachenko, Nestor  
15   Rentenbach, John  
16   Stevenson, Spencer  
17   Patterson, William  
18   O'Shea, Conall  
19   Jones, Garrett  
20   Cannon, Caiden  
21   Decker, Liam  
Y10 Men's RYC Saber:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wilson, Ben M  
2   Stimpfl, John  
3   Rathmell, Jackson  
3   Marvin, David  
5   Salhaney, Joshua  
Y10 Women's RYC Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harding, Genevieve  
2   Beck, Margot  
3   DeLaPena, Catalina Louisa  
3   Vradi, Anna  
5   Muniz, Laura  
6   Mayer, Ingrid  
Y10 Women's RYC Foil:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Khazbak, Mayar  
2   Tan, Maddy  
3   Sanders, Loralyn  
3   Kim, Erin S.  
5   Beck, Margot  
6   DeLaPena, Catalina Louisa  
7   Gouhin, Chloe  
8   Denman, Maddie  
9   Flaherty, Chloe  
Y10 Women's RYC Saber:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Czyzewski, Veronica  
2   Fahri, Monir J.  
3   Smith, Jewelia S.  
3   Kim, Hannah  
5   Vradi, Anna  
6   Waymire, Isabella  
Y12 Mixed Epee:    14 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Ardjevanidze, David D2007   
2   Kimatian, Stephen E2011   
3   Kimatian, Harrison  
3   Cucos, Alex D2007   
5   Cucos, Steffen D2007   
6   Macleod, Malcolm  
7   Maldonado, Julian Aurelio  
8   Novachenko, Solomia  
9   Obrenski, Kyle  
10   Kozin, Robert D2007   
11   Stevenson, Leah V  
12   Moraine, Joshua  
13   Henkels, Jacob  
14   Higgins, Robbie J  
Y12 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bogert, James (Brett)  
2   Steiber, Zane  
3   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce)  
3   Ely, Alexandru  
5   Kelly, Mariah  
6   Salsman IV, John E.  
7   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob  
8   Kanas, Benjamin  
9   Martin, Anthony  
10   Slade, Mycah  
11   Mattson, Rachel A.  
12   Goodrich, Arianna  
13   Scott, Chase R.  
14   Topal, Dominik Patrick  
15   Vold, Andrew  
16   Kim, Erin S.  
17   Broyles, Noah  
18   Kim, Max J.  
Y12 Mixed Saber:    21 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lamarre, Rachel D2007   
2   Lamarre, Veronique D2007   
3   Furst, Megan  
3   Tilford, Vincent Alexander  
5   Schneider, Ellie  
6   Halicki, Katherine  
7   Block, Magnus  
8   Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander  
9   Carroll, Robert  
10   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth  
11   Kim, Allison  
12   Kogler, Wade  
13   Anglim, Tom  
14   Smith, Alan  
15   Masso, Nicholas  
16   Marvin, David  
17   Keehan, Sam R  
18   Williams, Isaiah  
19   Hintze, Silas  
20   Stimpfl, John  
21   Schwartz, Nick  
Y12 Men's RYC Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kimatian, Stephen E2011   
2   Ardjevanidze, David D2007   
3   Cucos, Steffen D2007   
3   Henkels, Jacob  
5   Popovici, Stefan E2009   
6   Kozin, Robert D2007   
7   Cucos, Alex D2007   
8   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce)  
9   Macleod, Malcolm  
10   Maldonado, Julian Aurelio  
11   Maurer, Chip  
12   Schuler, Zachary  
13   Hollenbeck, Stephen  
14   Moraine, Joshua  
15   Obrenski, Kyle  
Y12 Men's RYC Foil:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Olivares, Marcello  
2   Herman, Justin D2010   
3   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce)  
3   Bogert, James (Brett)  
5   Galant, Justin  
6   Jones, Michael  
7   Traschenko Pochmara, Jacob  
8   Sommer, Luke  
9   Merrell, John Q  
10   Macleod, Malcolm  
11   Kanas, Benjamin  
12   Knapp, Sebastian  
13   Palmer, Elliott  
14   Scott, Chase R.  
15   Macleod, Asher  
16   Batie, Sydney  
17   Steiber, Zane  
18   Martin, Anthony  
19   Krick, Dmitri  
20   Moore, Nathan R.  
21   Rentenbach, John  
22   Topal, Dominik Patrick  
23   Vold, Andrew  
24   Watson, Nathaniel  
25   Broyles, Noah  
26   Hollenbeck, Stephen  
27   Lee, Christopher Sunjae  
28   Pendleton, Jared  
Y12 Men's RYC Saber:    28 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mongrain, Mathieu D2007   
2   Mateja, Maksymilian  
3   Lanese, Michael  
3   Tilford, Vincent Alexander  
5   Pindral, Antoni  
6   Schuler, Zachary  
7   Macleod, Asher  
8   Simmons, Derek CD  
9   DeBrucky, Robert  
10   Scherman, Henry  
11   Wesolowski, Paul  
12   Muniz, Jonathan Javier  
13   Chapman-Layland, Elliott Xander  
14   Whitney, Kirk  
15   Williams, Isaiah  
16   Malkov, Andrey  
17   Block, Magnus  
18   Masso, Nicholas  
19   Stimpfl, John  
20   Twyman, Calvin  
21   Anglim, Tom  
22   Hintze, Silas  
23   Carroll, Robert  
24   Marvin, David  
25   Pendleton, Jared  
26   Smith, Alan  
27   Rossello, Gustavo  
28   Sterle, Tyler  
Y12 Women's RYC Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vierheller, Giana B2010   
2   Doro, Samantha  
3   Gaertner, Kathryn  
3   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth  
5   Bolton, Bree  
6   Stevenson, Leah V  
7   DeLuca, Lauryn V.  
8   Mayer, Ingrid  
Y12 Women's RYC Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vierheller, Giana  
2   Maurer, Bridgette  
3   Fanning, Hannah  
3   Macikenaite, Liepa  
5   Wagner, Anika  
6   Gaertner, Kathryn  
7   Doro, Samantha  
8   Slade, Mycah  
9   Kelly, Mariah  
10   Lee, Sophia Sunha  
11   Mattson, Rachel A.  
12   Novachenko, Solomia  
13   Mongrain, Eliane D2007   
14   Proicou, Stamatia  
15   Goodrich, Arianna  
16   Tan, Maddy  
17   Kriebel, Rachel  
18   Connors, Claire Y.  
Y12 Women's RYC Saber:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lamarre, Rachel D2007   
2   Lamarre, Veronique D2007   
3   Lanese, Camille  
3   Czyzewski, Veronica  
5   Halicki, Katherine  
6   Mongrain, Eliane D2007   
7   Billings, Maeve Elizabeth  
8   Szonn-Lillard, Maya  
9   Smith, Jewelia S.  
10   Schneider, Ellie  
11   Furst, Megan  
12   Kim, Allison  
13   Proicou, Stamatia  
14   Kogler, Wade  
15   Wagner, Anika  
Y14 Mixed Epee:    15 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Popovici, Michael D2011   
2   Neil III, David B2011   
3   Hauck, Samuel  
3   Kimatian, Stephen E2011   
5   Lutter, Bethany E2009   
6   Kakabadze, Richard  
7   Ganzy, Kyra  
8   Cucos, Alex D2007   
9   Hanson, Katherine  
10   Cucos, Steffen D2007   
11   Ardjevanidze, David D2007   
12   Popovici, Stefan E2009   
13   Obrenski, Kyle  
14   Opipari, Dominic  
15   Davis, Kelsey Kathleen  
Y14 Mixed Foil:    18 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Neil III, David C2011   
2   Kaye, Abigail C2010   
3   Griffith, Jordan D2010  D2011 
3   Gallagher, Drew C2011   
5   Knight, Cash D2010   
6   Trovato, Vincenzo D2010   
7   Mok, Sarah E2010  E2011 
8   Brown-Grimm, Carl E2010  E2011 
9   Smith, Jackson E2011   
10   Wang, Derek  
11   Slade, Mycah  
12   Kelly, Mariah  
13   Gavsyuk, Alexander  
14   Ohlwiler, Mercette  
15   Lee, Sophia Sunha  
16   Kim, Laura Y.  
17   Kang, Robert  
18   Beattie, Siena  
Y14 Mixed Saber:    17 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gelinas, Marc D2007   
2   Lamarre, Rachel D2007   
3   Ditullio, Frank  
3   Mongrain, Mathieu D2007   
5   Lamarre, Veronique D2007   
6   Tilford, Vincent Alexander  
7   Hintze, Alex  
8   Bourget, Frederique  
9   Cooper, Joshua  
10   Kogler, Jed E2011   
11   Pace-Thomas, Deja  
12   Williams, Joelle  
13   Carroll, Robert  
14   Whitney, Kirk  
15   Kim, Allison  
16   Schwartz, Alex N  
17   Hintze, Silas  
Y14 Men's RYC Epee:    9 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Nemeth, Arthur B2010   
2   Xu, Jonathan C2010   
3   Xu, Jason S D2011   
3   Hauck, Samuel  
5   Bogert, Alexander (Bryce)  
6   Morrison, Nathaniel  
7   McCue, Joshua  
8   Henkels, Jacob  
9   Boshkoff, Douglass  
Y14 Men's RYC Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Neil III, David C2011   
2   Trovato, Vincenzo D2010   
3   Knight, Cash D2010   
3   Kitagawa, Luke  
5   Herman, Justin D2010   
6   Tefs, Jordan E2010   
7   Kischnick, Andrew E2011   
8   Smith, Jackson E2011   
9   Brown-Grimm, Carl E2010   
10   Galant, Justin  
11   Griffith, Jordan D2010   
12   Meyer, Wesley  
13   Merrell, John Q  
14   Hutchinson, Dermot  
15   Wang, Derek  
16   Bogert, James (Brett)  
17   Gerszten, Jacob  
18   Kang, Robert  
Y14 Men's RYC Saber:    8 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Gelinas, Marc D2007   
2   Hornedo, NIcolas E2010   
3   Kogler, Jed E2011   
3   Tilford, Vincent Alexander  
5   Hintze, Alex  
6   Ditullio, Frank  
7   Carroll, Robert  
8   Hintze, Silas  
Y14 Women's RYC Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Vierheller, Giana B2010   
2   Lutter, Bethany E2009   
3   Artola, Isabela  
3   Doro, Samantha  
5   Hanson, Katherine  
6   Savvides, Christina  
Y14 Women's RYC Foil:    18 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Kaye, Abigail C2010   
2   Hood, Taylor  
3   Ohlwiler, Mercette  
3   Mok, Sarah E2010   
5   Lee, Sophia Sunha  
6   Kelly, Mariah  
7   Artola, Isabela  
8   Hood, Clarissa  
9   Carion, Anya  
10   Slade, Mycah  
11   Maurer, Bridgette  
12   Wagner, Anika  
13   Proicou, Stamatia  
14   Kim, Laura Y.  
15   Beattie, Siena  
16   Pierok, Allison  
17   Pentecost, Jacqueline  
18   Kriebel, Rachel  
Y14 Women's RYC Saber:    11 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Lamarre, Veronique D2007   
2   Bourget, Frederique  
3   Lamarre, Rachel D2007   
3   Williams, Joelle  
5   West, Pixel Jane  
6   Schneider, Ellie  
7   Kim, Allison  
8   Ganzy, Kyra  
9   Pace-Thomas, Deja  
10   Proicou, Stamatia  
11   Furst, Megan  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Epee:    37 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guinan III, Joseph A2011   
2   Neil III, David B2011   
3   Billinghurst III, Michael A2010   
3   Cohen, Jonathan L B2010  B2011 
5   Hanahan, Nicholas A2011   
6   Sack, William Coleman E2011  C2011 
7   Chodzin, Devon C2010  C2011 
8   Hayman, John A2010   
9   Nemeth, Arthur B2010   
10   Xu, Jonathan C2010   
11   Popovici, Michael D2011   
12   Dittel, Aaron D2011   
13   Brewster, Matthew B2009   
13   Xu, Jason S D2011   
15   Walker, Alec A2010   
16   Bowman, Joshua D2008   
17   Saari, Michael E2011   
18   Gibbons, Andrew  
19   Hauck, Samuel  
19   Kubisty, Andrew E2011   
21   Taylor, Max E2010   
22   Morrison, Nathaniel  
23   Pesto, Sam  
24   Ganzy, Kyra  
25   Hanson, Katherine  
26   Dodson, Kenny  
27   McCue, Joshua  
28   Shipp, Jason  
29   Hollenbeck, Matthew  
30   Olszewski, Tyler  
31   Ganzy, Ethan  
32   Colt, Carly  
33   Dunne, Elizabeth  
34   Morris, Thomas H  
35   Erb, Carla E2010   
36   Hochman, Betsy  
37   Denman, Kirsten  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Foil:    34 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Spence, Phelan A2010   
2   Neil III, David C2011   
3   Hu, James Y C2010   
3   Kaye, Abigail C2010   
5   Zhang, Hellary D2011   
6   Smith, Jackson E2011   
7   Schaitkin, Simon D2009   
8   Griffith, Jordan D2010   
9   Wiese, Matthew E2010   
10   Mok, Sarah E2010   
11   Martino, Manuel E2011   
12   Gilmore, Marc C2011   
13   Turley, Garrett C2011   
14   Goldweber, Eli  
15   Merrell, Georges A  
16   Knight, Cash D2010   
17   Gallagher, Drew C2011   
18   Denman, Kirsten  
19   Hood, Clarissa  
20   Coleman-Selby, Sterling E2010   
21   Ranieri, Arianna E2010   
22   Bowman, Joshua E2010   
23   McVeety, Ray  
24   Dodson, Kenny  
25   Hood, Taylor  
26   Sabrie, Patchek E2009   
27   Block, Graem  
28   Bauer, Brandon  
29   Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas  
30   Smith, Aurora  
31   Wang, Derek  
32   Baker, Casey  
33   Terry, Jasmine  
34   Million, Amanda  
Cadet (U17) Mixed Saber:    23 Competitors, a B1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Cichocki, David C2009  B2011 
2   Delchamps, Alistair B2010   
3   Keehan, Emma B2011   
3   Keehan, Sophie C2011   
5   Shen-Kinny, Lance D2011   
6   Berkay, Deniz D2011   
7   Bakos, Imola D2007   
8   Page, Gabriella D2007   
9   Gelinas, Marc D2007   
10   Cornelius, David D2011   
11   Lamarre, Rachel D2007   
12   Francis-Belcher, Devin  
13   Hintze, Alex  
14   Gibbons, Andrew E2010   
15   Brady, Nora D2009   
16   Ditullio, Frank  
17   Kogler, Jed E2011   
18   Shedlock, Kirklen Thomas E2011   
19   Lamarre, Veronique D2007   
20   Bourget, Frederique  
21   Williams, Joelle  
22   Rose, Megan  
23   Schneiderman, Tajana  
Senior Mixed Epee:    52 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Guinan III, Joseph A2011   
2   Reed, Henry A2007   
3   Billinghurst III, Michael A2010   
3   Rose, Phillip A2009   
5   Landin, Joseph B2007   
5   Suvorov, Yuly B2011   
7   Purdy, Dale R A2010   
8   Cohen, Jonathan L B2010   
9   Tikhomirov, Arseni D2007  D2011 
10   Salberg, Kyle B2011   
11   Nemeth, Arthur B2010   
12   Hayman, John A2010   
13   Wallak, Jesse B2009   
14   Dumas, Courtney A2011   
15   Chodzin, Devon C2010   
16   Xu, Jonathan C2010   
17   Padrichelli, Lorenzo D2009   
18   Sule, Donat C2010   
19   Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) A2011   
20   Baron, Derek E. C2009   
21   Popovici, Alexander A2009   
22   Bucevicius, Alexander B2010   
23   Morin, Alexander B2010   
24   Becker, Thomas B2010   
25   Koby, Brian D2009   
26   Brisbin, Jason James D2010   
27   Kopchick, Matthew D2009   
28   Lee, Catherine A2009   
29   Wiemerslage, Lyle A2009   
30   Kim, Aidan  
31   Mammone, Andrew  
32   Denman, Matthew L  
33   Meyler, Nicholas  
34   Saari, Michael E2011   
35   Erb, Carla E2010   
36   Ganzy, Kyra  
37   Brewster, Matthew B2009   
38   Xu, Jason S D2011   
39   Sack, William Coleman E2011   
40   Fisher, Anthony  
41   Triplett, Joshua  
42   Rutan, Rebecca B2009   
43   Franks, Cameron B2010   
44   Ganzy, Ethan  
45   Block, Ilsa E2010   
46   Christian, Matthew  
47   Denman, Kirsten  
48   Jackson, Patrick A  
49   Rafinski, Aubrey  
50   Dunne, Elizabeth  
51   Morris, Aaron  
52   Hochman, Betsy  
Senior Mixed Foil:    44 Competitors, a A2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Howell, Ryan A2010  A2011 
2   Streb Jr, Joseph A2010   
3   Battad, Charles B2008  B2011 
3   Lugo, Johnathan B2008  B2011 
5   Khazbak, Hazem C2010  C2011 
6   Neil III, David C2011   
7   Findley, David A2010   
8   DeSimio, Patrick B2007   
9   Kanar, Ian B2010   
10   Wiemerslage, Lyle B2010   
11   Goldfarb, Brian R B2011   
12   Bonello, Eugenio D2011   
13   Griffith, Jordan D2010   
14   Zelkowski, Jonathan A2010   
15   Botelho, Lynn C2009   
16   Jew, Nicholas C2009   
17   Gelinas, Gabriel D2007   
18   Gallagher, Drew C2011   
19   Heaton, Connor C2010   
20   Le Blanc, Yves B2010   
21   Khallaf, Muhammad Fouad C2010   
22   Hu, James Y C2010   
23   Zhang, Hellary D2011   
24   Trovato, Gianfranco C2010   
25   Gilmore, Marc C2011   
26   Hyslop, Jon B2010   
27   Turley, Garrett C2011   
28   Bucevicius, Alexander D2010   
29   Limbeck, Sara  
30   Rutrough, Isaac  
31   Baron, Derek E. E2010   
32   Stark, William C. E2011   
33   Denman, Matthew L  
34   Dobbelaer, Zachary DH  
35   Ranieri, Arianna E2010   
36   Morris, Aaron  
37   Block, Graem  
38   Dobbelaer, Daniel  
39   Bischoff, William  
40   Kindler, Mark  
41   Harris, Michelle  
42   Ling, Katherine  
43   Denman, Kirsten  
44   Triplett, Joshua  
Senior Mixed Saber:    27 Competitors, a C2 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Page, Gabriella D2007  C2011 
2   Mironovas, Mikhail B2010   
3   Shen-Kinny, Lance D2011   
3   Delchamps, Alistair B2010   
5   Berkay, Deniz D2011   
6   Gibbons, Andrew E2010  E2011 
7   Gelinas, Marc D2007   
8   Streb, E. Sterling E2010  E2011 
9   Paragano, Vincent C2010   
10   Keehan, Emma B2011   
11   Bakos, Imola D2007   
12   Keehan, Sophie C2011   
13   Digby, Andrew E2010   
14   Brown, Richard C2010   
15   Bucevicius, Alexander C2011   
16   Bourget, Frederique  
17   Wiemerslage, Lyle C2009   
18   Nagorney, Frank C2010   
19   Boles, Mason E2009   
20   Weinrich, Nicholas  
21   Williams, Joelle  
22   Waymire, David  
23   Caudill, Nicholas E2008   
24   Cornelius, Nadir  
25   Boles, Carolyn  
26   Schneiderman, Tajana  
27   Bell, Christopher M  
Vet Combined Mixed Epee:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Dragonetti, Walter A2011   
2   Gelnaw, William (Gypsy) A2011   
3   Popovici, Alexander A2009   
3   Padrichelli, Lorenzo D2009   
5   Flaherty, Danny C2007   
6   Morgan, Michael S E2009   
7   Meyler, Nicholas  
8   Denman, Matthew L  
9   Hintze, Scott Allen  
Vet Combined Mixed Foil:    2 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Denman, Matthew L  
2   Kosow, David  
Vet Combined Mixed Saber:    9 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Mironovas, Mikhail B2010   
2   Nagorney, Frank C2010   
3   Brown, Richard C2010   
3   Paragano, Vincent C2010   
5   Dunn, Linda J E2010   
6   Kosow, David  
7   Morgan, Michael S  
8   Waymire, Toni  
9   Hintze, Scott Allen