Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

Final Results: TN Divisionals

Y14 Men's Epee:    4 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Harber, Grayson E2009   
2   Buchanan, Casey  
3   Morris, Thomas H  
4   Knowles, Alexander  
Cadet (U17) Men's Epee:    6 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Bland, Ian E2009   
2   Harber, Grayson E2009   
3   Doan, Jake  
4   Taylor, Ben  
5   Forsythe, William  
6   Holloway, Michael  
Cadet (U17) Men's Foil:    5 Competitors, a NR Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Henderson, Alden  
2   Holloway, Michael  
3   Bland, Ian E2008   
4   Doan, Jake E2009   
5   Buchanan, Casey  
C & Under Senior Men's Epee:    24 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wetzel, Peter D2008  C2010 
2   Freeburg, Trip D2010 
3   Graves, Joshua C2009   
4   Bland, Ian E2009  D2010 
5   Baron, Derek E. C2009   
6   Carson, Cale E2009  E2010 
7   Wentworth, Brian D2008   
8   Grace, Josh C2009   
9   Wheeler, John E2009   
10   Morris, Tyler  
11   Knowles, Thomas D2008   
12   Doan, Jake  
13   Morgan, Michael E2009   
14   Taylor, Ben  
15   Harber, Grayson E2009   
16   Grimwood, Donovan E2007   
17   Garrison, Paul E2009   
18   Greenfield, Jonathan D2006   
19   Muth, Keegan E2009   
20   Geyer, Phillip  
21   Forsythe, William  
22   Farley, Carson  
23   Smith, David  
24   Aldea, Peter  
D & Under Senior Men's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
C & Under Senior Men's Foil:    24 Competitors, a C1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Grace, Josh C2009  C2010 
2   Wetzel, Peter D2010   
3   Smith, Paul C2009   
4   Smotherman, Jason C2009   
5   Duggins, Reagan D2008   
6   Knowles, Thomas E2007  E2010 
7   Baron, Derek E. D2006   
8   Sossaman, Jackson E2010   
9   Terrill, Zachary  
10   Chism, Barnes  
11   Holloway, Michael  
12   Henderson, Alden  
13   Wang, Abraham  
14   Bland, Ian E2008   
15   Leung, Matthias  
16   Greenfield, Jonathan E2008   
17   Muth, Keegan  
18   Jones, Braxton  
19   Doan, Jake E2009   
20   Gibson, Tyler  
21   Geyer, Phillip  
22   Zheng, Jeffrey  
23   Farley, Carson  
24   Morris, Tyler E2008   
D & Under Senior Men's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
C & Under Senior Men's Saber:    12 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wentworth, Brian E2009  E2010 
2   Herndon, Jameson D2009   
3   Smith, Ben E2009   
4   Knowles, Thomas  
5   Turner, Ian E2010   
6   Grimwood, Donovan  
7   Hutson, Andrew  
8   Morgan, Michael  
9   Wang, Abraham  
10   Mayzell, Ryan  
11   Harber, Grayson  
12   Garrison, Paul  
D & Under Senior Men's Saber:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
C & Under Senior Women's Epee:    6 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Wylie, Shola C2009   
2   Aldea, Abigail  
3   Knowles, Catherine  
4   Walsh, Amber  
5   Lott-Schlicher, Nancy  
6   Lundt, Honor  
D & Under Senior Women's Epee:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
C & Under Senior Women's Foil:    8 Competitors, a E1 Event       
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
1   Casper, Emma C E2010 
2   Walsh, Amber  
3   Langley, Brianna E2010   
4   Stribling, Madison Louise  
5   Dixon, Savannah  
6   Capps, Makenzi  
7   Lundt, Honor  
7   Lott-Schlicher, Nancy  
D & Under Senior Women's Foil:   
Place Fencer Club Rating* Rating Earned*
Results not posted yet.
Senior Men's Team Epee:    4 Teams       
Place Team Members Club
1  Smokey Mountain Fencing
    Rochelle, Brandon
    Baron, Derek E.
    Morgan, Michael
2  UT Fencing
    Smotherman, Jason
    Graves, Joshua
    Gallow Jr., Darin
3  Memphis University School
    Kroeker, Bradley
    Aymett, Robert
    Freeburg, Trip
    Wheeler, John
4  Vanderbilt
    Casper, Brian
    Herndon, Jameson
    Wainstein, Brian
    Wentworth, Brian
Senior Men's Team Foil:    1 Teams
Place Team Members Club
1 Vanderbilt
    Casper, Brian
    Terrill, Zachary
    Wang, Abraham