Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Southwest RYC Rolling Points Standings

Y14 Women's Epee Rolling Points List
All Southwest RYCs will roll toward youth point standing. Non- Southwest region youth fencers are eligible for the RYC points standings. However, only top three SW youth men and women are eligible for end-of-season prizes in each weapon and each age category.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Wang Memorial SSCC (#2) and RYC
Nov 1, 2008
Y14 Women's Epee
Gold Blade RYC
Jan 10, 2009
Y14 Women's Epee
SSCC 3 and RYC
Feb 21, 2009
Y14 Women's Epee
RYC #4 - Salle Mauro
Mar 28, 2009
Y14 Women's Epee
Regional Youth Circuit-Salle De Long
May 16, 2009
Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Baker, Eileen : TEX 2920 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Woiton, Claire : AFC 1890 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 535 (9th)
3 Pyles, Brenah : KB 1840 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
4T Sidhu, Sanya : GBFC 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
4T Gremillion, Alexis Y.N. : ALLIANCE 1770 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
6 Felix, Sarah : UNAT 1750 520 (12th) 530 (10th) 700 (5th)
7 Kim, Bianca : LONESTAR 1575 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 530 (10th)
8T Mather, Johanna : ALLIANCE 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
8T Troyanski, Kristina : USMPENT 1545 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
10T McFadden, Haley : GBFC 1385 695 (6th) 690 (7th)
10T He, Sophia : DCFC 1385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
12 Valdes, Elizabeth : GBFC 1230 700 (5th) 530 (10th)
13 Kim, Michelle : LONESTAR 1200 515 (13th) 685 (8th)
14T Van Brummen, Anna Catherine : ALLIANCE 1000 1000 (1st)
14T Barnes, Kierstyn : CORNELLREC 1000 1000 (1st)
16T Micek, Alexandria : ALLIANCE 850 850 (3rd)
16T Wolfer, Alexandra : ATAC 850 850 (3rd)
18T Stanley, Rebecca : WFA 700 700 (5th)
18T Glasser, Mckinley : AFA 700 700 (5th)
20 Price, Emily : BFC 695 695 (6th)
21T Migl, Rebecca : BFC 690 690 (7th)
21T Matschek, Lauryn : KB 690 690 (7th)
21T Sirico, Amanda : DCFC 690 690 (7th)
24T Nikonchuk, Nikol : WFA 685 685 (8th)
24T Antekeier, Madeline : SM 685 685 (8th)
24T Gregory, Jeanne-Jo : TFA 685 685 (8th)
27 Davie, Morgan : KB 530 530 (10th)
28T Nguyen, Katie : TSFC 525 525 (11th)
28T Kim, Sara : LONESTAR 525 525 (11th)
30 Goaley, Macallan : BU 520 520 (12th)