Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Southwest RYC Rolling Points Standings

Y12 Men's Epee Rolling Points List
All Southwest RYCs will roll toward youth point standing. Non- Southwest region youth fencers are eligible for the RYC points standings. However, only top three SW youth men and women are eligible for end-of-season prizes in each weapon and each age category.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Wang Memorial SSCC (#2) and RYC
Nov 1, 2008
Y12 Mixed Epee
Gold Blade RYC
Jan 10, 2009
Y12 Men's Epee
SSCC 3 and RYC
Feb 21, 2009
Y12 Men's Epee
RYC #4 - Salle Mauro
Mar 28, 2009
Y12 Mixed Epee
Regional Youth Circuit-Salle De Long
May 16, 2009
Y12 Mixed Epee
1 Honaker, Marshall : GBFC 3535 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
2 Bates, Gus : USAFA 3400 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 700 (5th)
3 Fuchs, Marshall : UNAT 2930 850 (3rd) 700 (5th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd)
4 Sullivent, Travis : ATAC 2255 535 (9th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th) 690 (7th)
5 Antekeier, Aidan : ALLIANCE 1880 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 850 (3rd)
6 Norman, Daniel : GBFC 1555 525 (11th) 690 (7th) 340 (19th)
7 Elliott, Mark : GBFC 1535 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
8 Rivera, Michael : KB 1515 515 (13th) 1000 (1st)
9 Wheatley, Christopher : TFA 1220 685 (8th) 535 (9th)
10 Beresford, Andrew : KB 1165 315 (24th) 850 (3rd)
11T Elliott, Therrol : TFA 1030 510 (14th) 520 (12th)
11T Messinger, Grant : WFA 1030 525 (11th) 505 (15th)
13 Goetting, Alex : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
14 Sidhu, Asher : GBFC 920 920 (2nd)
15 Myers, Jordan : UNAT 855 510 (14th) 345 (18th)
16 Piskovatskov, Anton : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
17 Walker, Winston : KB 830 500 (16th) 330 (21st)
18 Lunsford, Keaton : WFA 700 700 (5th)
19T Shoemaker, Logan : ALLIANCE 695 695 (6th)
19T Rutland, Noah : KB 695 695 (6th)
21 Sless, Alexander Y : UIW FENCIN 690 690 (7th)
22 Sanchez, Esteban L : UNAT 685 685 (8th)
23 Popovici, Michael : ALLIANCE 535 535 (9th)
24T Webb, Zachary : GBFC 530 530 (10th)
24T Noel, Aidan : GBFC 530 530 (10th)
26T Bellairs, Graham : GBFC 525 525 (11th)
26T Perez-Toro, Luis : DFC 525 525 (11th)
28 Carroll, Carson : RRFC 520 520 (12th)
29T Nielsen, Preston : GBFC 515 515 (13th)
29T Quintanilla, David : UNAT 515 515 (13th)
31 Popovici, Stefan : UNAT 505 505 (15th)
32 Charafeddine, Marwan : SM 500 500 (16th)
33T Rothwell, Andrew : KB 350 350 (17th)
33T Lacy, Khalil : DFC 350 350 (17th)
35 Rose, Jeffery : WFA 340 340 (19th)
36T Powell, Edward : ALLIANCE 335 335 (20th)
36T McGee, Dillon : WFA 335 335 (20th)
38 McGee, Austin : WFA 330 330 (21st)
39T Bell, Colton : KB 325 325 (22nd)
39T Eastman, Ely : ALLIANCE 325 325 (22nd)
41T White, Max : ALLIANCE 320 320 (23rd)
41T Harner, Zakariah : DFC 320 320 (23rd)
43 Platt, Aaron : WFA 310 310 (25th)
44 Cramerus, Matthew : ALLIANCE 305 305 (26th)
45 Honeycutt, Samuel : ALLIANCE 300 300 (27th)