Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Southwest RYC Rolling Points Standings

Y10 Men's Foil Rolling Points List
All Southwest RYCs will roll toward youth point standing. Non- Southwest region youth fencers are eligible for the RYC points standings. However, only top three SW youth men and women are eligible for end-of-season prizes in each weapon and each age category.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Wang Memorial SSCC (#2) and RYC
Nov 1, 2008
Y10 Men's Foil
Gold Blade RYC
Jan 10, 2009
Y10 Men's Foil
SSCC 3 and RYC
Feb 21, 2009
Y10 Mixed Foil
RYC #4 - Salle Mauro
Mar 28, 2009
Y10 Men's Foil
Regional Youth Circuit-Salle De Long
May 16, 2009
Y10 Mixed Foil
1 Lovelace Jr., Douglas : GBFC 3695 700 (5th) 920 (2nd) 535 (9th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
2 Peterson, L. James : SDLF 3610 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd)
3 Aguilar, Emilio : SDLF 2850 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
4 De La Reza, Daniel : SDLF 2410 850 (3rd) 340 (19th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
5 Malynn, Cal : FIT 2220 850 (3rd) 525 (11th) 320 (23rd) 525 (11th)
6 Ellis, Graham : GBFC 1725 695 (6th) 695 (6th) 335 (20th)
7 McFadden, William : GBFC 1700 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
8 Lindgren, Garett : AFC 1555 535 (9th) 520 (12th) 500 (16th)
9 Su, Grant : SM 1505 1000 (1st) 505 (15th)
10 Rushing, Brycen C.L. : FIT 1380 690 (7th) 690 (7th)
11 Hamza, Mohamed : SM 1365 515 (13th) 850 (3rd)
12 Weaver, Ethan : AFC 1295 685 (8th) 310 (25th) 300 (27th)
13 Astilla, Brandon : SM 1200 685 (8th) 515 (13th)
14 Lee, Max : SM 1165 315 (24th) 850 (3rd)
15 Nicol, Finn : SM 1060 530 (10th) 530 (10th)
16 Wheatley, Aaron : TFA 1050 520 (12th) 530 (10th)
17 Rice, Jared : AFC 1035 525 (11th) 510 (14th)
18 Antekeier, Aidan : ALLIANCE 1020 505 (15th) 515 (13th)
19 Zimmerman, Ryan : KFC 1000 1000 (1st)
20 Dona-jehan, Gaetano : SM 875 525 (11th) 350 (17th)
21 White, Andrew E.L. : RICE U. 850 850 (3rd)
22 Hays, Conner : TXP 815 280 (31st) 535 (9th)
23T Beck, Samuel : KFC 700 700 (5th)
23T Holmes, Jack : SM 700 700 (5th)
25T Bright, Ian : SDLF 685 685 (8th)
25T Zimmerman, Nathan : KFC 685 685 (8th)
25T Brannon, Joshua : CLFC 685 685 (8th)
28 Mallet, Julien : AFC 615 290 (29th) 325 (22nd)
29 Torok, Collin : AFC 580 295 (28th) 285 (30th)
30T Santamaria, Strout : SDLF 535 535 (9th)
30T Webb, Zachary : GBFC 535 535 (9th)
32T Welsh, Nathan : SDLF 530 530 (10th)
32T Minton, Luke : TEX 530 530 (10th)
34T Patel, Sheel : TEX 520 520 (12th)
34T Wilson, Nicolas : ALLIANCE 520 520 (12th)
34T Perrone, Michael : UNAT 520 520 (12th)
37T Gilliam, Hayden : NTFA 515 515 (13th)
37T Ebmeier, Jesse : NTFA 515 515 (13th)
37T Cooper, Austin T : GBFC 515 515 (13th)
40T Moorthy, Gyan : DARTMOUTH 510 510 (14th)
40T Dubois, Peter : TFA 510 510 (14th)
42T Rodriguez, Antonio Gibran : NTFA 505 505 (15th)
42T Sims, Jordan : FIT 505 505 (15th)
44 Wilson, Sean : ALLIANCE 345 345 (18th)
45 White, Will : SM 340 340 (19th)
46 Kelly, Steven : BCFA 335 335 (20th)
47T Holmes, Leo : SM 330 330 (21st)
47T Moscariello, Cole : SM 330 330 (21st)
49T Walczak, Brunon : BCFA 320 320 (23rd)
49T Abrams, William : TFA 320 320 (23rd)
51 Camp, Shane : AFC 310 310 (25th)
52 Womack, Jean Paul : SM 305 305 (26th)
53 Pezzulli, Anthony : NTFA 300 300 (27th)
54 Fombon, Benjamin : UAF 295 295 (28th)
55 Gray, Pierce : UNAT 290 290 (29th)
56 Moscariello, Miles : SM 285 285 (30th)
57 Eriksen, Kenton : ALLIANCE 275 275 (32nd)