Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Southwest RYC Rolling Points Standings

Y14 Women's Epee Rolling Points List
All SW RYCs and Houston Super Youth will roll toward youth point standing. Non- Southwest region youth fencers are now eligible for the RYC points standings. However, only top three SW youth men and women are eligible for end-of-season prizes in each weapon and each age category.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Regional Youth Circuit
Dec 1, 2007
Y14 Women's Epee
Regional Youth Circuit - Dallas 2008
Jan 12, 2008
Y14 Women's Epee
Super Youth Circuit- Houston '08
Mar 14, 2008
Y14 Women's Epee
Regional Youth Circut #3 Houston , TX
May 10, 2008
Y14 Mixed Epee
Regional Youth Circuit-Salle De Long
May 16, 2009
Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Wolfer, Alexandra : ATAC 2035 850 (3rd) 685 (8th) 500 (16th)
2 Samorodova, Oksana : AFA 2000 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
3T Gilbert, Elizabeth : AFA 1620 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
3T Badri, Leah : AFA 1620 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
5 Kim, Michelle : LONESTAR 1550 700 (5th) 500 (16th) 350 (17th)
6 Tolley, Anna R : NOWESTU 1540 690 (7th) 850 (3rd)
7 Gremillion, Alexis Y.N. : ALLIANCE 1380 850 (3rd) 530 (10th)
8 Van Brummen, Anna Catherine : ALLIANCE 1375 850 (3rd) 525 (11th)
9 Smith, Katrina : LONESTAR 1360 850 (3rd) 510 (14th)
10 Williams, Ashley : KB 1215 685 (8th) 530 (10th)
11 Kim, Bianca : LONESTAR 1020 515 (13th) 505 (15th)
12 Price, Susan : FIT 1000 1000 (1st)
13T Baker, Eileen : TEX 920 920 (2nd)
13T Clark, Rachel : LONESTAR 920 920 (2nd)
15 Pyles, Brenah : KB 885 535 (9th) 350 (17th)
16T Olvera, Reina : CARD 850 850 (3rd)
16T Mendoza, Delaney : SASF 850 850 (3rd)
18T Wascom, Alexandra : KB 695 695 (6th)
18T Nikonchuk, Nikol : WFA 695 695 (6th)
18T Clemens, Sarah : DTFC 695 695 (6th)
21T Takimoto, Sarah : MEDEO FC 690 690 (7th)
21T Sirico, Amanda : DCFC 690 690 (7th)
21T Parma, Natalie : OFC 690 690 (7th)
24 Antekeier, Madeline : SM 685 685 (8th)
25 Speta, Mason : UNAT 535 535 (9th)
26T Davie, Morgan : KB 530 530 (10th)
26T Greenwood, Sarah : TFA 530 530 (10th)
28T Goaley, Macallan : BU 525 525 (11th)
28T Pliego, Regina : NWFC 525 525 (11th)
30 Sherbeck, Elyssa : KB 520 520 (12th)
31 Price, Emily : BFC 510 510 (14th)
32 Burch, Hannah : KB 505 505 (15th)
33 Shapiro, Allison : WCFA 345 345 (18th)