Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Southwest RYC Rolling Points Standings

Y14 Men's Foil Rolling Points List
All SW RYCs and Houston Super Youth will roll toward youth point standing. Non- Southwest region youth fencers are now eligible for the RYC points standings. However, only top three SW youth men and women are eligible for end-of-season prizes in each weapon and each age category.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Regional Youth Circuit
Dec 1, 2007
Y14 Mixed Foil
Regional Youth Circuit - Dallas 2008
Jan 12, 2008
Y14 Mixed Foil
Super Youth Circuit- Houston '08
Mar 14, 2008
Y14 Men's Foil
Regional Youth Circut #3 Houston , TX
May 10, 2008
Y14 Mixed Foil
1 Dudey, Michael : PRNCTONU 2770 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
2 Monroy, Adrian : SDLF 2580 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 690 (7th)
3 Schlosberg, Ira : SM 2540 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 920 (2nd)
4 Marton, Denes : SM 2535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
5T Charafeddine, Chafic : SM 1905 690 (7th) 515 (13th) 700 (5th)
5T Dudey, Thomas : SM 1905 850 (3rd) 520 (12th) 535 (9th)
7 De La Reza, Gino : SDLF 1895 335 (20th) 700 (5th) 330 (21st) 530 (10th)
8 Chen, Rodney : FIT 1850 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
9 Chen, Raymond : FIT 1615 920 (2nd) 695 (6th)
10 Acuna, Gabriel : HSS 1545 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
11T Stubblefield, Davis : SM 1380 520 (12th) 335 (20th) 525 (11th)
11T Stadnyk, Andrew : SM 1380 525 (11th) 350 (17th) 505 (15th)
13 Sload, Jonathan : FCUH 1210 350 (17th) 340 (19th) 520 (12th)
14 Somera, Logan : SM 1195 510 (14th) 685 (8th)
15 White, Benjamin C : BCFA 1065 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
16 ElKassas, Adam : UNAT 1000 1000 (1st)
17 Harmon II, Kyle : TULANE 965 280 (31st) 685 (8th)
18 Snell, James : TEX 850 850 (3rd)
19 Bartling, Adam : OFA 690 690 (7th)
20 Conway, Travis : ACFA 530 530 (10th)
21 Gateley, David : OSF 525 525 (11th)
22 Gerstenhaber, Albert J. : TFA 515 515 (13th)
23T Walker, Nicholas S : SASF 510 510 (14th)
23T Cuzzillo, Gabriel : MTEAM 510 510 (14th)
25 Boudreau, Ryan : SDFA 500 500 (16th)
26 Su, Jackson H : SM 345 345 (18th)
27 Gutierrez, Ryan : BU 340 340 (19th)
28 Bustamante, Nicolas : SM 330 330 (21st)
29T Huang, Nathan : SM 325 325 (22nd)
29T Amann, Spencer : NCF 325 325 (22nd)
29T Chowdhry, Kavash : SM 325 325 (22nd)
32 Chen, Jeffrey : SVF 320 320 (23rd)
33T Hsu, Michael B : MCFA 315 315 (24th)
33T Morrison, Caleb : ACN 315 315 (24th)
35T Rose, Phoenix : JFT 310 310 (25th)
35T Fleet, Andrew : OSF 310 310 (25th)
37 North, Gary : HCMA 305 305 (26th)
38 Yoder, Brendon : NCF 300 300 (27th)
39 Kauer, Patrick : KFC 295 295 (28th)
40 Funk, Eric : DFC 290 290 (29th)
41 Escamilla, Luis : CARD 285 285 (30th)
42 Miller, Scott : SDFA 275 275 (32nd)