Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Southwest RYC Rolling Points Standings

Y14 Men's Epee Rolling Points List
All SW RYCs and Houston Super Youth will roll toward youth point standing. Non- Southwest region youth fencers are now eligible for the RYC points standings. However, only top three SW youth men and women are eligible for end-of-season prizes in each weapon and each age category.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Regional Youth Circuit
Dec 1, 2007
Y14 Men's Epee
Regional Youth Circuit - Dallas 2008
Jan 12, 2008
Y14 Men's Epee
Super Youth Circuit- Houston '08
Mar 14, 2008
Y14 Men's Epee
Regional Youth Circut #3 Houston , TX
May 10, 2008
Y14 Mixed Epee
Regional Youth Circuit-Salle De Long
May 16, 2009
Y14 Mixed Epee
1 Hudson, Jack : ALLIANCE 2700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
2 Wiley, Joseph S : ALLIANCE 2110 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 340 (19th)
3 Parker, Craig : ALLIANCE 1955 500 (16th) 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
4 Cramerus, John : NYU 1870 515 (13th) 505 (15th) 850 (3rd)
5 Weiss, Lewis : OHIO ST U 1755 695 (6th) 525 (11th) 535 (9th)
6 Benedetto, Dylan : LONESTAR 1735 700 (5th) 515 (13th) 520 (12th)
7 Merz, Brandon A : ALLIANCE 1675 690 (7th) 285 (30th) 700 (5th)
8 Brooks De Vita, Joseph : SM 1620 920 (2nd) 700 (5th)
9 Pierce, Preston : FIT 1520 535 (9th) 300 (27th) 685 (8th)
10 Jacques, Nicolas : LONESTAR 1385 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
11 Rose, Phoenix : JFT 1215 530 (10th) 685 (8th)
12 Davis, Adam M : 15TF 1195 850 (3rd) 345 (18th)
13T Auxenfans, Victor : GBFC 1000 1000 (1st)
13T Snell, James : TEX 1000 1000 (1st)
13T Snell, John : TEX 1000 1000 (1st)
16 Skopik, Bryce : KB 965 685 (8th) 280 (31st)
17 McInnis, Kael : AFA 920 920 (2nd)
18T Allison, Collins : UNAT 850 535 (9th) 315 (24th)
18T Funk, Eric : DFC 850 850 (3rd)
18T McClendon, Jake : FIT 850 850 (3rd)
18T De La Reza, Gino : SDLF 850 850 (3rd)
18T Welsch, Robert : UNAT 850 850 (3rd)
18T Guinan III, Joseph : OHIO ST U 850 850 (3rd)
18T Patrick, Brennan : TEX 850 850 (3rd)
25 Goetting, Alex : UNAT 835 505 (15th) 330 (21st)
26T Rutland, William : KB 815 510 (14th) 305 (26th)
26T Puckett, Odie : KB 815 520 (12th) 295 (28th)
28 De La Rosa, Max : SDLF 700 700 (5th)
29T He, Albert : UNAT 695 695 (6th)
29T Velez, Joshua : OFC 695 695 (6th)
29T Kaplan, Jonathan : TEX 695 695 (6th)
32 North, Gary : HCMA 690 690 (7th)
33 Richtberg, Ari : UNAT 685 685 (8th)
34 James, Jeremy : KB 660 350 (17th) 310 (25th)
35 Carroll, Carson : RRFC 535 535 (9th)
36 Madden, Karl : NMFF 530 530 (10th)
37 Gerstenhaber, Albert J. : TFA 525 525 (11th)
38 Carter, Elliott : KB 520 520 (12th)
39 Kwon, JunHa : LONESTAR 515 515 (13th)
40 Donnell, Thomas : WCFA 510 510 (14th)
41 Toothaker, Tycho : NWFC 500 500 (16th)
42 Sutter, Conrad : DCFC 350 350 (17th)
43 Freiman, Samuel : WFA 345 345 (18th)
44T Weber, Alex : KB 340 340 (19th)
44T Goaley, Thomas James : AFA 340 340 (19th)
46 Piskovatskov, Anton : UNAT 335 335 (20th)
47 Leon, Kenneth : KOT 330 330 (21st)
48T Walker, Alec : UNAT 325 325 (22nd)
48T Etie, Dylan : BFC 325 325 (22nd)
50T Hoover, David : BFC 320 320 (23rd)
50T Mayhew, Clinton : BFC 320 320 (23rd)
50T Vazquez-Carson, Sebastian : NCF 320 320 (23rd)
53 MacRae, Harrison : WCFA 290 290 (29th)
54 Blount, Joseph : WFA 275 275 (32nd)