Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Fencing Time
Fencing.net
Fencing Photos

Southwest Region Veteran's Circuit Cup

Men's Three Weapon Rolling Points List
  • Vet Combined fencers only.
  • Fencers earn the inverse of their placement, plus one. For example, first place in a 30 person event gets 31 points. Second place gets 30 points, and last place gets 1
Rank Fencer Points For Rank Fete de Lune
Aug 25, 2007
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
Fete de Lune
Aug 25, 2007
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
Fete de Lune
Aug 25, 2007
Vet Combined Mixed Saber
3rd Veteran's Melee
Jan 12, 2008
Vet Combined Mixed Foil
3rd Veteran's Melee
Jan 12, 2008
Vet Combined Mixed Epee
3rd Veteran's Melee
Jan 12, 2008
Vet Combined Mixed Saber
1 Sexton III, Ray L. : UNAT 56 10 (1st) 18 (2nd) 8 (1st) 7 (3rd) 8 (3rd) 5 (3rd)
2 Cravey, Donald : MHFC 54 8 (3rd) 19 (1st) 7 (2nd) 5 (5th) 10 (1st) 5 (3rd)
3 Hardy, Curtis : SAPFC 30 9 (2nd) 5 (15th) 6 (3rd) 9 (1st) 1 (7th)
4 Cavazos, Jose : 15TF 28 3 (8th) 12 (8th) 4 (5th) 2 (8th) 4 (7th) 3 (5th)
5 Ybarra, Emilio : TFA 23 8 (2nd) 8 (3rd) 7 (1st)
6T Blakley, Dwain : ALLIANCE 19 10 (10th) 9 (2nd)
6T Johnson, Phillip M. : CLFC 19 2 (9th) 17 (3rd)
6T Dalrymple Sr., Ronald W : UNAT 19 7 (3rd) 6 (5th) 6 (2nd)
9T Precciozzi, Aldo : SM 17 8 (3rd) 9 (11th)
9T Lalumandier, Steven : CLFC 17 17 (3rd)
11 Eldridge, Darrell : UNAT 15 15 (5th)
12 Popovici, Alexander : ALLIANCE 14 14 (6th)
13T Underwood, John : GBFC 13 13 (7th)
13T Maysel, Kyle : ATAC 13 7 (13th) 6 (3rd)
15 Robinson, Jon : HSS 11 11 (9th)
16 Delevoryas, Matt : UNAT 10 6 (5th) 4 (16th)
17T Murray Sr., Gary : RRFC 8 4 (6th) 2 (9th) 2 (6th)
17T Gilcrist, R. Sam : HSS 8 8 (12th)
19 Anderson, William C : CLFC 7 4 (7th) 3 (6th)
20T Satterwhite, William W : ALLIANCE 6 6 (14th)
20T Rubarth-Lay, James : TFA 6 3 (7th) 3 (8th)
22 Tabor, Bruce : UNAT 5 5 (6th)
23T Smith, James H : UNAT 2 2 (7th)
23T Swank, Jerry : SP 2 1 (9th) 1 (10th)
23T Cramerus, Pieter F : ALLIANCE 2 2 (18th)
23T Trojanowski Jr., John : CLFC 2 1 (10th) 1 (19th)