Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2021-2022 San Diego Cup, Senior

2021-2022 Men's Epee Points List
  • Senior fencers only.
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Senior Cup #1
Oct 24, 2021
Senior Men's Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #2
Jan 30, 2022
Senior Men's Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #3 w/ D&Under Epee
Feb 20, 2022
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #4 w/ Vet Foil
Mar 13, 2022
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #5
Apr 24, 2022
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #6 w/ Vet Epee
May 29, 2022
Senior Mixed Epee
San Diego Senior Cup #7 w/ D&Under Foil
Jun 12, 2022
Senior Men's Epee
1 Soderberg, Alex : CDL 4840 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st)
2 Mattis, George : TTFC 3535 920 (2nd) 700 (5th) 850 (3rd) 530 (10th) 535 (9th)
3 Singha, Orion : TTFC 3305 700 (5th) 685 (8th) 700 (5th) 695 (6th) 525 (11th)
4 Hillstrom, Nathan : CABRILLO 3015 320 (23rd) 520 (12th) 520 (12th) 850 (3rd) 505 (15th) 300 (27th)
5 Gaines, Aaron : NOFEAR 2975 530 (10th) 535 (9th) 510 (14th) 700 (5th) 700 (5th)
6 Chien, Brandon : TKF 2850 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 1000 (1st)
7 Johnston, Conner : CDL 2600 690 (7th) 700 (5th) 690 (7th) 520 (12th)
8 Weston, Tom : SDFC 2545 505 (15th) 305 (26th) 685 (8th) 530 (10th) 520 (12th)
9 Bailey, Creston : NOFEAR 2390 500 (16th) 350 (17th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
10 Hau, Pak-Kei : SDFC 2170 300 (27th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd) 325 (22nd)
11 Polakoski, David : EFA 2070 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 850 (3rd)
12T Lee, Joseph : UNATTACHED 2045 695 (6th) 500 (16th) 850 (3rd)
12T Usher, Alexander : SDFC 2045 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 500 (16th)
14 Getsla, Chris : CABRILLO 2030 510 (14th) 350 (17th) 350 (17th) 515 (13th) 305 (26th)
15 Fu, Leon : TTFC 1725 340 (19th) 345 (18th) 345 (18th) 695 (6th)
16 Gazaway, Jesse : CDL 1705 690 (7th) 510 (14th) 505 (15th)
17 Sette, Alessandro : CABRILLO 1695 325 (22nd) 685 (8th) 340 (19th) 345 (18th)
18 Rangel-alvarez, Arturo : SDFC 1690 1000 (1st) 690 (7th)
19 Tsang, Gary : LAIFC 1605 685 (8th) 920 (2nd)
20 Quitoriano, Matthew : CDL 1540 520 (12th) 510 (14th) 510 (14th)
21 Uvarov, Andrii : SDFC 1535 505 (15th) 685 (8th) 345 (18th)
22 Gomez, Christian : CABRILLO 1515 335 (20th) 320 (23rd) 335 (20th) 525 (11th)
23 Wong, Daniel : SDFC 1455 535 (9th) 920 (2nd)
24 Poukkula, Adrian : TTFC 1440 275 (32nd) 515 (13th) 325 (22nd) 325 (22nd)
25 McDonald, Ethan : SDFC 1415 285 (30th) 295 (28th) 525 (11th) 310 (25th)
26 Chien, Zachary : TKF 1385 850 (3rd) 535 (9th)
27 Chien, William : TKF 1335 290 (29th) 525 (11th) 520 (12th)
28 Higgins, Branford : SDFC 1205 515 (13th) 690 (7th)
29 Ruh, Joshua : UNAT 1150 515 (13th) 330 (21st) 305 (26th)
30 Munoz, Humberto : NOFEAR 1045 530 (10th) 515 (13th)
31 Lingvay, Laurance : FORTUNE 1040 505 (15th) 535 (9th)
32 Yao, Derek : GRYPHON 1035 350 (17th) 685 (8th)
33 Wilkens, Zach : SOUTHCST 1020 685 (8th) 335 (20th)
34 Auray, Phileas : UNAT 1015 510 (14th) 505 (15th)
35 Khayat, Ziad : TFCSANJOSE 1000 1000 (1st)
36 Ridley, Alan : CDL 975 325 (22nd) 315 (24th) 335 (20th)
37T Markota, Vedran : UNAT 920 920 (2nd)
37T Dempsey, Connor : UCSB 920 920 (2nd)
39T Fiechtner, Tom : EFA 850 850 (3rd)
39T Cerutti, Franco : CDL 850 850 (3rd)
39T Mendoza, Zachari : LAIFC 850 850 (3rd)
39T Bui, James : LVFA 850 850 (3rd)
43 Alexander, Chuck : NOFEAR 805 520 (12th) 285 (30th)
44 Diederichs, Jimmy : LVFA 695 695 (6th)
45 Smith, Justin : LAIFC 690 690 (7th)
46 Kuritz, Marc : NOFEAR 680 345 (18th) 335 (20th)
47 Macaulay, William : TTFC 635 305 (26th) 330 (21st)
48 Zarotsky, Ronald : CABRILLO 625 330 (21st) 295 (28th)
49T Zheng, Haoran : SWORDS 530 530 (10th)
49T Zhou, Stanley : LAIFC 530 530 (10th)
51T Datta, Paul : TTFC 525 525 (11th)
51T Gabel, Aaron : CDL 525 525 (11th)
53 Ayala, Carlos : LVFA 510 510 (14th)
54T Cook, Jeremy : TKF 500 500 (16th)
54T Mendoza, Zandro : LAIFC 500 500 (16th)
56T Ma, Victor : TKF 350 350 (17th)
56T Davis, Neil : CABRILLO 350 350 (17th)
58T Templehof, Robert : UNAT 340 340 (19th)
58T Hensler, Chris : LVFA 340 340 (19th)
60T Ju, Hanul : LAIFC 330 330 (21st)
60T Mack, Travis : CDL 330 330 (21st)
62 Pak, Elliot : LAIFC 325 325 (22nd)
63T De Launey, Merric : EFA 320 320 (23rd)
63T Gillison, Edward : TTFC 320 320 (23rd)
65T Huang, Kevin : GOLUBITSKY 315 315 (24th)
65T Oberderfer, Vladimir : LAIFC 315 315 (24th)
67T Quitoriano, Jonathan : CDL 310 310 (25th)
67T Dillon, Anik : EFA 310 310 (25th)
67T Evans, Noah : TTFC 310 310 (25th)
70 Mendoza, Zander : LAIFC 290 290 (29th)
71T Bazhenov, Anthony : TTFC 280 280 (31st)
71T Cameron, Dalton : LVFA 280 280 (31st)
73 Solonovich, Maksim : GRYPHON 275 275 (32nd)