Username:    Password:     Save Login       Forgot login     Create Membership
  
          


Home
Results
Browse
Search
Points Lists
More FRED stuff:
About FRED
Be A Member
Contact
Privacy
Club Info
USFA Event Ratings
Terms Of Service
WebServices
Blog
Other Sites:
USFA
ROC
USFA Referees
USFCA
CFF/FCE
FIE
Seattle Fencing Club
Fencing Time
Fencing.net

2021-2022 San Diego Cup, Youth

2021-2022 Y14 Men's Saber Points List
  • Using USFA Div1 points chart.
Rank Fencer Points For Rank San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #1
Sep 19, 2021
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #2
Oct 24, 2021
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Saber #3
Nov 21, 2021
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #4
Dec 19, 2021
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #5
Jan 23, 2022
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup- Youth Saber #6
Feb 13, 2022
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #7
Mar 27, 2022
Y14 Men's Saber
San Diego Cup-Youth Saber #7
Apr 17, 2022
Y14 Mixed Saber
San Diego Cup - Youth Saber Championship
May 15, 2022
Y14 Mixed Saber
1 Yu, Kevin : SDFC 6535 530 (10th) 690 (7th) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 920 (2nd)
2 Radjabli, Maximillian : TTFC 3700 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 1000 (1st)
3 Sowers, Sam : SPARTAK 3540 850 (3rd) 920 (2nd) 920 (2nd) 850 (3rd)
4 Lee, Noah : SDFC 3390 690 (7th) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd)
5 Liu, Yijin : LAGUNA 3115 345 (18th) 530 (10th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th) 700 (5th)
6 Andres, Michael : SOUTHBAYFA 2910 525 (11th) 850 (3rd) 850 (3rd) 685 (8th)
7 Chen, Lohen : SPARTAK 2770 920 (2nd) 1000 (1st) 850 (3rd)
8 Guo, Brian : TTFC 2600 525 (11th) 535 (9th) 850 (3rd) 690 (7th)
9 Carmichael, Roman : SPARTAK 2580 320 (23rd) 515 (13th) 530 (10th) 525 (11th) 690 (7th)
10 Ekambaram, Nikhil : SDFC 2375 325 (22nd) 685 (8th) 850 (3rd) 515 (13th)
11 Burdette, Ricky : SDFC 1875 330 (21st) 850 (3rd) 695 (6th)
12 Fraser, Joshua : SPARTAK 1740 525 (11th) 695 (6th) 520 (12th)
13 Gremillion, Obadiah : LAGUNA 1735 505 (15th) 535 (9th) 695 (6th)
14 Pastore Liu, Vince : SPARTAK 1700 700 (5th) 1000 (1st)
15T Gilshteyn, Jacob : LAIFC 1535 535 (9th) 1000 (1st)
15T Kovalev, Daniil : LAGUNA 1535 685 (8th) 850 (3rd)
17 Wang, Kyle : SPARTAK 1385 690 (7th) 695 (6th)
18 Zeng, Vito : SPARTAK 1225 695 (6th) 530 (10th)
19 Wilson, Leif : SDFC 1220 535 (9th) 685 (8th)
20 Phan, Matthew : TTFC 1205 685 (8th) 520 (12th)
21 Qiu, Nathan : SPARTAK 1000 1000 (1st)
22T Toledo, Carlos : SCFA 920 920 (2nd)
22T Byon, Adrian : SPARTAK 920 920 (2nd)
24 Walker, Jack : SPARTAK 885 350 (17th) 535 (9th)
25 Li, Yidong : LAGUNA 870 345 (18th) 525 (11th)
26 Byon, Hyon : SPARTAK 850 850 (3rd)
27T Cetto, Luca : SPARTAK 700 700 (5th)
27T Jia, Samuel : LAGUNA 700 700 (5th)
27T Nguyen, Max : LAGUNA 700 700 (5th)
27T Patrico, Peter : SDFC 700 700 (5th)
27T Notopradono, Nicholas : CLAIR 700 700 (5th)
32T Kim, Evan : SOUTHBAYFA 695 695 (6th)
32T Gao, William : TTFC 695 695 (6th)
34 Leigh, Edward : LAGUNA 685 685 (8th)
35 Yu, Casey : SDFC 525 525 (11th)
36T Bao, Jingxuan : LAFAP 520 520 (12th)
36T Herrera, Aragon : LAGUNA 520 520 (12th)
38 Poff, Kainoa : HSC 515 515 (13th)
39T Mishra, Aadi : SCSFC 510 510 (14th)
39T Mutyala, Kavin : VFAZ 510 510 (14th)
41 Barreto, Andree : SDFC 500 500 (16th)
42 Wang, HongXi : SOUTHBAYFA 335 335 (20th)
43 Cao, Oliver : LAGUNA 315 315 (24th)